Licensed to SUNY - Fredonia            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/3/2009 03:23 PM
                 2008BluedevilInvite - 12/4/2009 to 12/6/2009                  
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Kelly               SR Lakers                      24.96 
  2  Custer, Katie                 FR Saint Vincent               25.39 
  3  Walker, Juliana               SO FSU                         25.77 
  4  Plummer, Emily                FR Lakers                      26.11 
  5  VanEpps, Katie                JR PSB                        X26.14 
  6  Schake, Liz                   FR FSU                         26.17 
  7  Heagerty, Molly               SO Lakers                      26.18 
  8  Solly, Renee                  SO FSU                         26.20 
  9  Matthews, Leah                SR Lakers                     X26.26 
 10  Dempsey, Maggie               SO Saint Vincent               26.32 
 11  Kelly, Taylor                 SR FSU                         26.35 
 12  Lohrman, Kathryn G            FR MCC                         26.38 
 13  Lankes, Eva                   FR Brockport                   26.47 
 14  Davis, Karin                  JR Brockport                   26.52 
 15  Schaefer, Lauren              JR BWC                         26.54 
 16  Spicer, Olivia                FR Brockport                   26.62 
 17  MacManus, Hilary              SO PSB                         26.66 
 18  Kennedy, Jess                 SO Saint Vincent               26.74 
 19  Parker, Gabby                 FR BWC                         26.89 
 20  Saraf, Spencer                FR Lakers                      26.95 
 21  Richards, Kelsey              FR BWC                         26.99 
 22  Ginty, Emily                  FR FSU                         27.00 
 23  Lawrence, Anne                SO PSB                        X27.07 
 24  Dunleavy, Christine           SO Saint Vincent               27.09 
 25  Wilson, Danielle              JR PSB                        X27.10 
 26  Dosser, Jessica               FR FSU                         27.11 
 27  Mulvey, Sam                   FR Fsu-Md-MD                   27.14 
 28  Andrus, Ashley                FR Pioneers                    27.61 
 29  Cvelbar, Katie                SO BWC                         27.72 
 30  Minor, Erica                  FR Fsu-Md-MD                   27.77 
 31  Denning, Sarah                JR Saint Vincent               27.80 
 32  Ballentine, Kim               FR PSB                         27.80 
 33  Reed, Delia                   SO Lakers                      27.93 
 34  Jones, Jamilee                SO Lakers                     X27.94 
 35  Pontillo, Stef                FR PSB                        X27.94 
 36  Cook, Julie                   SO PSB                         27.98 
 37  Spooner, MaryEllen            FR PSB                         28.02 
 38  Stefanko, Meghan                 PSB                        X28.03 
 39  Bergman, Emily                FR Pioneers                    28.18 
 40  Vickery, Heather              SO PSB                        X28.41 
 41  Tanilli, Brittany             FR PSB                        X28.50 
 42  Spanganberg, Kristen          FR Pitt-Bradford               28.90 
 43  LaFuria, Jenny                JR PSB                        X29.20 
 44  Michael, Molly                SR Saint Vincent               29.34 
 45  Milinski, Alexis              FR Saint Vincent               29.43 
 46  Morgan, Anne                  SR Pitt-Bradford               30.01 
 47  Griffin, Emily                FR Lakers                      30.05 
 48  Davis2, Erika                 SO Pitt-Bradford               30.07 
 49  Toomey, Courtney              SO Lakers                      30.46 
 50  Tafuri, Nikki                 FR Pitt-Bradford               31.25 
 51  Baran, Alyssa                 SR PSB                         31.46 
 52  Thomas, Mary                     Brockport                   33.34 
 53  Sharnik, Chelsea              FR Fsu-Md-MD                   33.60 
 54  O'Dea, Brittany               FR Lakers                         NT 
 55  Schmidt, Courtney             FR FSU                           XNT 
 
Event 2  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dupree, Nick                  SO Lakers                      21.89 
  2  Lounsberry, Kyle              JR Lakers                      22.31 
  3  Colwell, Vince                SR BWC                         22.50 
  4  Hoag, Kyle                    SO Lakers                      22.53 
  5  Dlugolecki, Eric              SR Lakers                      22.60 
  6  Null, Nic                     SO BWC                         22.66 
  7  Musille, Ryan                 JR BWC                         22.74 
  8  Altemose, Clay                FR PSB                        X22.78 
  9  Sargent, Everett              FR PSB                         22.79 
 10  Miller, Kendrick              JR Lakers                      22.82 
 11  Sullivan, Frank               FR PSB                         22.96 
 12  Backenstose, Hunter           FR PSB                         22.97 
 13  Dombrosky, Dane               SO PSB                        X23.00 
 14  Dunleavy, Chris               SO PSB                         23.04 
 15  Dorminey, Logan               FR Saint Vincent               23.05 
 16  Burns, Cody                   SO Brockport                   23.25 
 17  Butler, Nathan                SR Brockport                  X23.40 
 18  Diamond, Matt                 JR BWC                         23.40 
 19  Opalewski, Andrew             FR PSB                         23.41 
 20  Parker, Zac                   SO FSU                         23.54 
 21  Dubois, Nathan                FR Brockport                   23.55 
 22  Klafehn, Joseph               FR Brockport                   23.57 
 23  Sweeny, Rob                   SO FSU                         23.61 
 24  Whittaker, Casey              FR Saint Vincent              X23.66 
 25  DesRoches, Jake               FR PSB                         23.71 
 26  Linebaugh, Troy               JR Saint Vincent               23.75 
 27  Deacon, Cory W                FR MCC                         23.78 
 28  Weaver, Josh                  SO PSB                        X23.89 
 29  Selembo, Kirk                 JR Saint Vincent               23.96 
 30  Jones, Matthew                FR Brockport                   23.98 
 31  Sherk, Jake                   SO PSB                         23.99 
 32  Strunk, Ben                   JR PSB                        X24.01 
 33  Coleman, Matt                 FR FSU                        X24.10 
 34  Taylor, David                 FR Pitt-Bradford               24.14 
 35  Wright, Ethan                 FR Pioneers                    24.22 
 36  Cross, Roland                 SO Pitt-Bradford               24.24 
 37  Peirce, Eric                  FR PSB                        X24.31 
 38  Thomas, Adam                  SO Saint Vincent               24.48 
 39  Anderson, Kyle                SO Saint Vincent               24.61 
 40  Greiner, Derek                SR FSU                        X24.75 
 41  Lewis, Jeffrey                FR Fsu-Md-MD                   24.82 
 42  Stevenson, Mike               FR Fsu-Md-MD                   25.29 
 43  Falvo, Michael                SO PSB                        X25.50 
 44  Stinchcomb, Eric              SO Fsu-Md-MD                   25.55 
 45  Cousin, Harmilee              SR PSB                         25.69 
 46  Westhelle, Rob                SR PSB                         25.86 
 47  Costa, Mike                   JR Lakers                      26.11 
 48  Kage, Ethan                   FR Pioneers                    26.15 
 49  Reish, John                   SR PSB                         26.19 
 50  Sojka, Jessy                  FR Pioneers                    26.21 
 51  Ortiz, Ricardo                   PSB                         26.50 
 52  Shparthi, Besmir              JR Lakers                      26.60 
 53  Atkins, Lee                   JR Pitt-Bradford               26.91 
 54  Benton, Matt                  SO Lakers                      27.46 
 55  Johnson, Jordan               FR FSU                         27.79 
 56  Walter, Ryan                  FR FSU                         27.99 
 57  Urmann, Jack                  SO Pitt-Bradford               28.72 
 58  Hibbert, James                FR Fsu-Md-MD                      NT 
 59  Zimmerman, Justin             JR Fsu-Md-MD                      NT 
 60  Weber, Adam                   FR Lakers                         NT 
 61  Shingleton, Chris             JR Brockport                      NT 
 62  Irwin, Jordan                 SR BWC                            NT 
 63  Koval, Roman                  JR BWC                            NT 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   3:58.75 
     1) Dean, Nicole JR                 2) VanEtten, Jenny SR             
     3) Munson, Marianne SR             4) Williams, Kelly SR             
  2  Fredonia State  'A'                                        4:12.94 
     1) Ginty, Emily FR                 2) Andrasek, Stephanie FR         
     3) Walker, Juliana SO              4) Reisch, Morgan JR              
  3  The College at Brockport  'A'                              4:24.36 
  4  Frostburg State University-MD  'A'                         4:26.71 
  5  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    4:26.72 
     1) Spooner, MaryEllen FR           2) LaFuria, Jenny JR              
     3) Lawrence, Anne SO               4) VanEpps, Katie JR              
  6  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 4:27.24 
  7  Fredonia State  'B'                                        4:28.39 
     1) Wiles, Emily JR                 2) Kelly, Taylor SR               
     3) Schake, Liz FR                  4) Solly, Renee SO                
  8  Fredonia State  'C'                                        4:37.03 
     1) Nelson, Mandy SR                2) Schmidt, Courtney FR           
     3) Pujals, Leiya SR                4) Holmes, Lindsay SO             
  9  Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                               4:37.19 
     1) Richards, Kelsey FR             2) Stahl, Hillary FR              
     3) Parker, Gabby FR                4) Schaefer, Lauren JR            
 10  Saint Vincent College  'B'                                 4:39.02 
 11  Fredonia State  'D'                                        4:39.77 
     1) Karl, Julie SO                  2) Robin, Penny SO                
     3) Dunlevy, Margo SO               4) Reiley, Janie SO               
 12  The College at Brockport  'B'                              4:40.34 
 13  Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'A'                                4:47.30 
     1) Carlson, Rebecca JR             2) Morgan, Anne SR                
     3) Davis, Rachel SO                4) Kinville, Morgan JR            
 14  Alfred State  'A'                                          5:02.51 
     1) Dunning, Sabrina FR             2) Andrus, Ashley FR              
     3) Hetrick, Jessica FR             4) Bergman, Emily FR              
 15  Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'B'                                5:11.21 
     1) Spanganberg, Kristen FR         2) Tafuri, Nikki FR               
     3) Mackenzie, Melinda FR           4) Davis2, Erika SO               
 16  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                        NT 
     1) Earl, Keriann JR                2) Matthews, Leah SR              
     3) Plummer, Emily FR               4) Heagerty, Molly SO             
 17  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                        NT 
     1) Jones, Jamilee SO               2) Reed, Delia SO                 
     3) Toomey, Courtney SO             4) Griffin, Emily FR              
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   3:40.51 
     1) Hatch, Brandon SO               2) Harmon, Dereck FR              
     3) Donohue, Greg SR                4) Dupree, Nick SO                
  2  Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                               3:46.64 
     1) Colwell, Vince SR               2) Musille, Ryan JR               
     3) Diamond, Matt JR                4) Null, Nic SO                   
  3  The College at Brockport  'A'                              3:48.29 
  4  Fredonia State  'A'                                        3:49.48 
     1) Greiner, Derek SR               2) Seay, Mike SR                  
     3) Parker, Zac SO                  4) Beebe, Matt SO                 
  5  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    3:50.14 
     1) DesRoches, Jake FR              2) Strunk, Ben JR                 
     3) Altemose, Clay FR               4) Backenstose, Hunter FR         
  6  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 3:53.01 
  7  Baldwin-Wallace College  'B'                               3:53.63 
     1) Runge, Louis FR                 2) Diamond, Mike JR               
     3) Diaz, Hector JR                 4) Irwin, Jordan SR               
  8  Penn State Behrend  'B'                                    3:55.26 
     1) Weaver, Josh SO                 2) Sherk, Jake SO                 
     3) Dombrosky, Dane SO              4) Mong, Brian FR                 
  9  Frostburg State University-MD  'A'                         4:01.02 
 10  Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'A'                                4:01.97 
     1) Lanich, Cameron SR              2) Cross, Roland SO               
     3) Taylor, David FR                4) Anderson, Matt FR              
 11  Fredonia State  'B'                                        4:03.74 
     1) Coleman, Matt FR                2) Mitchell, Mike JR              
     3) Hughson, Mike SO                4) Sweeny, Rob SO                 
 12  Saint Vincent College  'B'                                 4:04.07 
 13  Penn State Behrend  'C'                                    4:05.34 
     1) Kelley, John FR                 2) Reish, John SR                 
     3) Peirce, Eric FR                 4) Falvo, Michael SO              
 14  The College at Brockport  'B'                              4:08.86 
 15  Fredonia State  'C'                                       X4:10.00 
     1) Drmacich, Conor FR              2) Wignall, Sean FR               
     3) McGroder, Ryan JR               4) Davis, Brian FR                
 16  Alfred State  'A'                                          4:13.68 
     1) Harrington, Wade FR             2) Guarino, Tim FR                
     3) Roberts, Cory SR                4) Wright, Ethan FR               
 17  Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'B'                                4:50.89 
     1) Kelly, Joseph SO                2) Anderson2, Ryan FR             
     3) DeVolder, Jacob JR              4) Atkins, Lee JR                 
 18  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                        NT 
     1) Miller, Kendrick JR             2) Cheung, Calvin JR              
     3) Dlugolecki, Eric SR             4) Weber, Adam FR                 
 19  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                        NT 
     1) Marceski, Bryan FR              2) Benton, Matt SO                
     3) Snow, Dave SO                   4) Reese, Mike FR                 
 20  Oswego State Lakers  'D'                                        NT 
     1) Mazuchowski, Craig SR           2) Shparthi, Besmir JR            
     3) Wixon, Eric SR                  4) Costa, Mike JR                 
 
Event 5  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dean, Nicole                  JR Lakers                   11:20.00 
  2  Robin, Penny                  SO FSU                      11:26.02 
  3  Nelson, Mandy                 SR FSU                      11:30.45 
  4  Munson, Marianne              SR Lakers                   11:40.00 
  5  Kinville, Morgan              JR Pitt-Bradford            11:45.23 
  6  Holmes, Lindsay               SO FSU                      11:49.56 
  7  Wiles, Emily                  JR FSU                      11:57.42 
  8  Moore, Kara-Ann               JR FSU                      11:58.58 
  9  Beyerl, Allison               FR Pitt-Bradford            11:59.62 
 10  Barrett, Janey                SO Brockport                12:04.04 
 11  Haile, Amanda                 JR Saint Vincent            12:04.09 
 12  Mackenzie, Melinda            FR Pitt-Bradford            12:08.98 
 13  Cline, Jayna                  FR Saint Vincent            12:18.02 
 14  Reiley, Janie                 SO FSU                      12:21.01 
 15  DiGiorgio, Christina          JR Brockport                12:24.77 
 16  Helm, Melissa                 FR Brockport                12:25.48 
 17  Wayman, Cailley               JR Brockport                12:31.05 
 18  Henke, Hannah                 FR Saint Vincent            12:58.22 
 19  Hetrick, Jessica              FR Pioneers                 13:04.79 
 20  Dennis, Nicole                SO BWC                      13:34.41 
 21  Dunning, Sabrina              FR Pioneers                 14:06.36 
 22  Wolfe, Paige                  JR Fsu-Md-MD                15:38.94 
 23  Jokajtys, Elizabeth           SR Brockport                      NT 
 24  Miller, Danielle              SO BWC                            NT 
 
Event 6  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cornish, Robert               JR Brockport                10:35.31 
  2  Mitchell, Mike                JR FSU                      10:35.58 
  3  Masia, Nick                   SR Lakers                   10:48.00 
  4  Lanich, Cameron               SR Pitt-Bradford            10:55.01 
  5  Kelley, John                  FR PSB                      10:56.62 
  6  Ford, Bill                    JR Fsu-Md-MD                11:03.39 
  7  Krejdovsky, Zack              JR Saint Vincent            11:04.62 
  8  Hudson, Jack                  SR Fsu-Md-MD                11:08.77 
  9  Brown, Steve                  SO Brockport                11:11.91 
 10  Long, Kreighton               SO Saint Vincent            11:21.26 
 11  Drmacich, Conor               FR FSU                      11:23.48 
 12  Leffler, Brian                FR BWC                      11:25.64 
 13  DeVolder, Jacob               JR Pitt-Bradford            11:31.33 
 14  Marceski, Bryan               FR Lakers                   11:32.00 
 15  Bree, Kyle A                  FR MCC                      11:32.50 
 16  Hodnichak, Adam               JR Saint Vincent            11:34.22 
 17  Brown, Nate                   FR BWC                      11:34.41 
 18  Davis, Brian                  FR FSU                      11:34.53 
 19  Watterson, Terrance           FR PSB                      11:35.58 
 20  Quast, Patrick                SR Lakers                   11:41.00 
 21  Mazuchowski, Craig            SR Lakers                   11:44.00 
 22  Beebe, Matt                   SO FSU                      11:46.02 
 23  Snow, Dave                    SO Lakers                   11:50.00 
 24  Norr, Bob                     FR Fsu-Md-MD                11:50.54 
 25  Heyden, Douglas               FR Brockport                11:55.94 
 26  Reese, Mike                   FR Lakers                   12:00.00 
 27  Wixon, Eric                   SR Lakers                   12:05.00 
 28  Ayers, Andy                   SR Lakers                   12:10.00 
 29  Matkosky, Gregory             FR Brockport                12:11.97 
 30  Shaffer, Drew                 JR Pitt-Bradford            12:12.15 
 31  Roberts, Cory                 SR Pioneers                 12:48.04 
 32  Halbolm, Josiah               SO Pioneers                 13:02.67 
 33  Harrington, Wade              FR Pioneers                 13:35.78 
 
Event 7  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McMahon, Eileen               SR Lakers                     411.80 
  2  Colton, Chelsea               JR Lakers                     303.50 
  3  Schieber, Kellie              JR Lakers                     281.90 
  4  Vandewinckel, Megan S         SO MCC                        274.30 
  5  Farino, Michelle              FR Lakers                         NP 
  6  Berger, Andrea A              FR MCC                            NP 
  7  Miller, Amy L                 FR MCC                            NP 
  8  Cunningham, Amy               JR Brockport                      NP 
  9  Quagliana, Maria              JR Brockport                      NP 
 10  Kovach, Krystal               JR PSB                            NP 
 11  Brethel, Sam                  SO FSU                            NP 
 12  Ficarro, Sarah                FR FSU                            NP 
 13  Jones, Bethany                SO FSU                            NP 
 14  Kies, Leanne                  SO FSU                            NP 
 15  Petroski, Molly               FR FSU                            NP 
 16  Robin, Heather                SR FSU                            NP 
 17  Pinter, Julie                 FR BWC                            NP 
 18  O'Donnell, Erin               FR BWC                            NP 
 
Event 8  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Merlin, Shawn                 JR Lakers                     500.50 
  2  Messina, Eric                 SO Lakers                     445.35 
  3  Oosterling, Grant W           SO MCC                        364.10 
  4  Bump, Robert                  SR Lakers                     278.50 
  5  O'Brien, Joseph               FR Lakers                         NP 
  6  Picinich, Christopher         JR Lakers                         NP 
  7  Pike, Nick                    SO Lakers                         NP 
  8  Deiure, Thomas R              FR MCC                            NP 
  9  Hallimen, Eric D              FR MCC                            NP 
 10  Austin, Christopher           FR Brockport                      NP 
 11  Brigano, Dan                  JR Brockport                      NP 
 12  Krebs, Ricky                  JR Brockport                      NP 
 13  Fuller, Ryan                  FR FSU                            NP 
 14  Rodman, John                  SO FSU                            NP 
 15  Grad, Anthony                 SR BWC                            NP 
 16  Richert, Todd                 JR BWC                            NP 
 17  Tijerina, Tony                FR BWC                            NP 
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   1:38.51 
     1) Plummer, Emily FR               2) Heagerty, Molly SO             
     3) O'Dea, Brittany FR              4) Williams, Kelly SR             
  2  Fredonia State  'A'                                        1:44.49 
     1) Schake, Liz FR                  2) Solly, Renee SO                
     3) Kelly, Taylor SR                4) Reisch, Morgan JR              
  3  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 1:44.79 
  4  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    1:47.02 
     1) VanEpps, Katie JR               2) Wilson, Danielle JR            
     3) Ballentine, Kim FR              4) MacManus, Hilary SO            
  5  Fredonia State  'B'                                        1:47.70 
     1) Dosser, Jessica FR              2) Dunlevy, Margo SO              
     3) Holmes, Lindsay SO              4) Robin, Penny SO                
  6  The College at Brockport  'A'                              1:48.09 
  7  Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                               1:48.14 
     1) Richards, Kelsey FR             2) Parker, Gabby FR               
     3) Cvelbar, Katie SO               4) Schaefer, Lauren JR            
  8  The College at Brockport  'B'                              1:49.38 
  9  Monroe Community College  'A'                              1:49.87 
     1) Lohrman, Kathryn G FR           2) Rickelman, Meghan D FR         
     3) Snow, Hali A SO                 4) Curry, Amanda L FR             
 10  Frostburg State University-MD  'A'                         1:50.33 
 11  Fredonia State  'C'                                        1:52.03 
     1) Wiles, Emily JR                 2) Moore, Kara-Ann JR             
     3) Nelson, Mandy SR                4) Karl, Julie SO                 
 12  Penn State Behrend  'B'                                    1:52.92 
     1) Vickery, Heather SO             2) Spooner, MaryEllen FR          
     3) Baran, Alyssa SR                4) Lawrence, Anne SO              
 13  Saint Vincent College  'B'                                 1:55.32 
 14  Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'A'                                1:57.60 
     1) Beyerl, Allison FR              2) Spanganberg, Kristen FR        
     3) Mackenzie, Melinda FR           4) Kinville, Morgan JR            
 15  Alfred State  'A'                                          2:01.64 
     1) Hetrick, Jessica FR             2) Bergman, Emily FR              
     3) Dunning, Sabrina FR             4) Andrus, Ashley FR              
 16  Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'B'                                2:01.76 
     1) Morgan, Anne SR                 2) Mihalko, Sarah FR              
     3) Davis2, Erika SO                4) Davis, Rachel SO               
 17  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                        NT 
     1) Matthews, Leah SR               2) Saraf, Spencer FR              
     3) Reed, Delia SO                  4) Michalski, Jackie SR           
 18  Monroe Community College  'B'                                   NT 
     1) Tyll, Jessica M FR              2) Flood, Kelley SO               
     3) Miller, Amy L FR                4) Keenan, Nadia M FR             
 19  Baldwin-Wallace College  'B'                                    NT 
     1) Miller, Danielle SO             2) Stahl, Hillary FR              
     3) Dennis, Nicole SO               4) Leighty, Sara FR               
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   1:26.62 
     1) Dupree, Nick SO                 2) Lounsberry, Kyle JR            
     3) Hoag, Kyle SO                   4) Masia, Nick SR                 
  2  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    1:31.14 
     1) Altemose, Clay FR               2) Sargent, Everett FR            
     3) Sullivan, Frank FR              4) Backenstose, Hunter FR         
  3  Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                               1:31.30 
     1) Colwell, Vince SR               2) Null, Nic SO                   
     3) Irwin, Jordan SR                4) Musille, Ryan JR               
  4  Fredonia State  'A'                                        1:32.98 
     1) Seay, Mike SR                   2) Beebe, Matt SO                 
     3) Sweeny, Rob SO                  4) Parker, Zac SO                 
  5  Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'A'                                1:33.87 
     1) Anderson, Matt FR               2) Taylor, David FR               
     3) Cross, Roland SO                4) Lanich, Cameron SR             
  6  Monroe Community College  'A'                              1:34.00 
     1) Burns, Kevin R FR               2) Ludlow, Caleb J SO             
     3) D'Acquisto, Bryan M FR          4) Deacon, Cory W FR              
  7  Penn State Behrend  'B'                                    1:34.04 
     1) Opalewski, Andrew FR            2) Dunleavy, Chris SO             
     3) Sherk, Jake SO                  4) DesRoches, Jake FR             
  8  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 1:34.16 
  9  The College at Brockport  'A'                              1:34.20 
 10  Baldwin-Wallace College  'B'                               1:34.94 
     1) Diamond, Matt JR                2) Diaz, Hector JR                
     3) Zych, Matthew FR                4) Andrasek, Mark SR              
 11  The College at Brockport  'B'                              1:35.75 
 12  Monroe Community College  'B'                              1:36.50 
     1) Cevaer, Steve D SO              2) Bree, Kyle A FR                
     3) Deiure, Thomas R FR             4) Owen, Stephen S FR             
 13  Frostburg State University-MD  'A'                         1:36.70 
 14  Fredonia State  'B'                                        1:38.14 
     1) Coleman, Matt FR                2) Wignall, Sean FR               
     3) Mitchell, Mike JR               4) Davis, Brian FR                
 15  Saint Vincent College  'B'                                 1:38.60 
 16  Penn State Behrend  'C'                                    1:40.32 
     1) Mong, Brian FR                  2) Weaver, Josh SO                
     3) Cousin, Harmilee SR             4) Strunk, Ben JR                 
 17  Fredonia State  'C'                                        1:41.04 
     1) McGroder, Ryan JR               2) Johnson, Jordan FR             
     3) Walter, Ryan FR                 4) Fuller, Ryan FR                
 18  Alfred State  'A'                                          1:41.64 
     1) Roberts, Cory SR                2) Kage, Ethan FR                 
     3) Halbolm, Josiah SO              4) Wright, Ethan FR               
 19  Penn State Behrend  'D'                                    1:42.36 
     1) Ortiz, Ricardo                  2) Reish, John SR                 
     3) Falvo, Michael SO               4) Westhelle, Rob SR              
 20  Monroe Community College  'C'                              1:42.50 
     1) Lane, Stephen J FR              2) Desalvatore, Vincent P FR      
     3) Toussaint, Matthew S FR         4) Schreckengost, John (Jack) T FR
 21  Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'B'                                1:48.54 
     1) Shaffer, Drew JR                2) Urmann, Jack SO                
     3) Anderson2, Ryan FR              4) Atkins, Lee JR                 
 22  Frostburg State University-MD  'B'                              NT 
 23  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                        NT 
     1) Dlugolecki, Eric SR             2) Miller, Kendrick JR            
     3) Cheung, Calvin JR               4) Donohue, Greg SR               
 24  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                        NT 
     1) Harmon, Dereck FR               2) Snow, Dave SO                  
     3) Wixon, Eric SR                  4) Marceski, Bryan FR             
 25  Oswego State Lakers  'D'                                        NT 
     1) Mazuchowski, Craig SR           2) Quast, Patrick SR              
     3) Costa, Mike JR                  4) Reese, Mike FR                 
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  VanEtten, Jenny               SR Lakers                    2:08.77 
  2  Matthews, Leah                SR Lakers                    2:20.53 
  3  Andrasek, Stephanie           FR FSU                       2:21.60 
  4  Reisch, Morgan                JR FSU                       2:22.80 
  5  Roberto, Thirza               SR Fsu-Md-MD                 2:22.84 
  6  Earl, Keriann                 JR Lakers                    2:23.61 
  7  Kenna, Mary Kate              FR Saint Vincent             2:25.00 
  8  Kelly, Taylor                 SR FSU                       2:25.55 
  9  VanEpps, Katie                JR PSB                       2:25.61 
 10  Lawrence, Anne                SO PSB                       2:26.99 
 11  Conklin, Jennifer             SR Brockport                 2:27.10 
 12  Pujals, Leiya                 SR FSU                       2:28.31 
 13  Santiago, Ariel               FR Brockport                 2:30.23 
 14  Schmidt, Courtney             FR FSU                       2:30.28 
 15  Plummer, Emily                FR Lakers                    2:30.49 
 16  Vickery, Heather              SO PSB                       2:32.77 
 17  Rice, Jessica                 FR Fsu-Md-MD                 2:35.29 
 18  Tanilli, Brittany             FR PSB                      X2:35.54 
 19  Eisenmenger, Sarah            FR Brockport                 2:35.71 
 20  Brown, Meredith               FR Saint Vincent             2:37.00 
 21  Leighty, Sara                 FR BWC                       2:37.09 
 22  Curry, Amanda L               FR MCC                       2:38.82 
 23  Stahl, Hillary                FR BWC                       2:39.69 
 24  Hetrick, Jessica              FR Pioneers                  2:39.72 
 25  Mihalko, Sarah                FR Pitt-Bradford             2:42.98 
 26  Jones, Jamilee                SO Lakers                    2:43.10 
 27  Carlson, Rebecca              JR Pitt-Bradford             2:48.63 
 28  Tyll, Jessica M               FR MCC                       2:50.65 
 29  Faulconbridge, Rebecca J      FR MCC                       3:01.19 
 30  Karl, Julie                   SO FSU                            NT 
 31  Solly, Renee                  SO FSU                           XNT 
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Donohue, Greg                 SR Lakers                    2:01.99 
  2  Burns, Kevin R                FR MCC                       2:02.29 
  3  Seay, Mike                    SR FSU                       2:03.68 
  4  Cheung, Calvin                JR Lakers                   X2:06.11 
  5  Hatch, Brandon                SO Lakers                   X2:06.77 
  6  Diaz, Hector                  JR BWC                       2:07.98 
  7  Whittaker, Casey              FR Saint Vincent             2:09.08 
  8  Diamond, Mike                 JR BWC                       2:09.84 
  9  Kozlow, Trevor                FR Fsu-Md-MD                 2:10.25 
 10  Hughson, Mike                 SO FSU                       2:10.28 
 11  Runge, Louis                  FR BWC                       2:10.68 
 12  Strunk, Ben                   JR PSB                       2:11.16 
 13  Anderson, Matt                FR Pitt-Bradford             2:13.45 
 14  Brown, Reed                   FR Fsu-Md-MD                 2:13.65 
 15  Ludlow, Caleb J               SO MCC                       2:15.00 
 16  Schreckengost, John (Jack) T  FR MCC                       2:15.69 
 17  Peirce, Eric                  FR PSB                       2:16.29 
 18  Kostovny, Dan                 SO Saint Vincent             2:22.18 
 19  D'Acquisto, Bryan M           FR MCC                       2:24.62 
 20  McGroder, Ryan                JR FSU                       2:27.33 
 21  Kelly, Joseph                 SO Pitt-Bradford             2:28.51 
 22  Blackett, David               FR BWC                       2:31.82 
 23  Lane, Stephen J               FR MCC                       2:38.52 
 24  Coleman, Matt                 FR FSU                            NT 
 25  Lounsberry, Kyle              JR Lakers                        XNT 
 26  Harmon, Dereck                FR Lakers                        XNT 
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dean, Nicole                  JR Lakers                    5:06.63 
  2  Michalski, Jackie             SR Lakers                    5:17.08 
  3  Rickelman, Meghan D           FR MCC                       5:28.66 
  4  Nelson, Mandy                 SR FSU                       5:36.50 
  5  Robin, Penny                  SO FSU                       5:39.40 
  6  Kinville, Morgan              JR Pitt-Bradford             5:42.79 
  7  Holmes, Lindsay               SO FSU                       5:43.16 
  8  Reiley, Janie                 SO FSU                       5:44.51 
  9  Wilson, Danielle              JR PSB                       5:46.68 
 10  Beyerl, Allison               FR Pitt-Bradford             5:47.87 
 11  Haile, Amanda                 JR Saint Vincent             5:48.46 
 12  Mackenzie, Melinda            FR Pitt-Bradford             5:49.11 
 13  Morgan, Nicole                SO Brockport                 5:49.89 
 14  Dunlevy, Margo                SO FSU                       5:52.19 
 15  Moore, Kara-Ann               JR FSU                       5:52.36 
 16  Bunten, Alix                  FR Fsu-Md-MD                 5:53.26 
 17  MacDonald, Chloe              FR Brockport                 5:55.21 
 18  Parker, Gabby                 FR BWC                       5:56.20 
 19  Cline, Jayna                  FR Saint Vincent             5:56.95 
 20  Barrett, Janey                SO Brockport                 5:57.67 
 21  Spanganberg, Kristen          FR Pitt-Bradford             5:58.99 
 22  LaFuria, Jenny                JR PSB                       6:00.54 
 23  Helm, Melissa                 FR Brockport                 6:01.67 
 24  DiGiorgio, Christina          JR Brockport                 6:05.05 
 25  Henke, Hannah                 FR Saint Vincent             6:22.22 
 26  Wayman, Cailley               JR Brockport                 6:31.92 
 27  Dunning, Sabrina              FR Pioneers                  6:37.74 
 28  Dennis, Nicole                SO BWC                       6:48.61 
 29  Keenan, Nadia M               FR MCC                       6:55.64 
 30  Bergman, Emily                FR Pioneers                  6:57.23 
 31  Burroni, Jocelyn R            FR MCC                       7:06.44 
 32  Wolfe, Paige                  JR Fsu-Md-MD                 7:40.09 
 33  Wiles, Emily                  JR FSU                            NT 
 34  Miller, Danielle              SO BWC                            NT 
 
Event 14  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Masia, Nick                   SR Lakers                    4:52.64 
  2  Cornish, Robert               JR Brockport                 5:07.10 
  3  Quast, Patrick                SR Lakers                    5:08.77 
  4  Mong, Brian                   FR PSB                       5:10.34 
  5  Weaver, Josh                  SO PSB                       5:11.37 
  6  Mitchell, Mike                JR FSU                       5:13.21 
  7  Dombrosky, Dane               SO PSB                       5:13.49 
  8  Hughson, Mike                 SO FSU                      X5:15.65 
  9  Butler, Nathan                SR Brockport                 5:15.78 
 10  Alvarez, Renzo A              SO MCC                       5:16.54 
 11  Krejdovsky, Zack              JR Saint Vincent             5:18.89 
 12  Andrasek, Mark                SR BWC                       5:19.03 
 13  Hudson, Jack                  SR Fsu-Md-MD                 5:19.53 
 14  Kelley, John                  FR PSB                       5:20.75 
 15  Mazuchowski, Craig            SR Lakers                    5:21.74 
 16  Ford, Bill                    JR Fsu-Md-MD                 5:23.74 
 17  Snow, Dave                    SO Lakers                    5:24.82 
 18  Brown, Steve                  SO Brockport                 5:25.86 
 19  Leffler, Brian                FR BWC                       5:27.38 
 20  Hodnichak, Adam               JR Saint Vincent             5:27.72 
 21  Zych, Matthew                 FR BWC                       5:28.65 
 22  Beebe, Matt                   SO FSU                       5:28.71 
 23  Long, Kreighton               SO Saint Vincent             5:29.14 
 24  Falvo, Michael                SO PSB                       5:29.86 
 25  Bree, Kyle A                  FR MCC                       5:29.94 
 26  Marceski, Bryan               FR Lakers                    5:30.80 
 27  Brown, Nate                   FR BWC                       5:33.88 
 28  Davis, Brian                  FR FSU                       5:35.67 
 29  Atzrott, Josh                 JR Brockport                 5:36.56 
 30  Watterson, Terrance           FR PSB                       5:37.04 
 31  Norr, Bob                     FR Fsu-Md-MD                 5:41.84 
 32  DeVolder, Jacob               JR Pitt-Bradford             5:46.69 
 33  Reese, Mike                   FR Lakers                    5:47.57 
 34  Heyden, Douglas               FR Brockport                 5:49.71 
 35  Cevaer, Steve D               SO MCC                       5:50.00 
 36  Shaffer, Drew                 JR Pitt-Bradford             5:50.50 
 37  Wixon, Eric                   SR Lakers                    5:53.98 
 38  Toussaint, Matthew S          FR MCC                       5:56.44 
 39  Ayers, Andy                   SR Lakers                    5:58.16 
 40  Matkosky, Gregory             FR Brockport                 5:58.16 
 41  Owen, Stephen S               FR MCC                       6:02.40 
 42  Desalvatore, Vincent P        FR MCC                       6:04.98 
 43  Creamer, Matthew C            FR MCC                       6:31.26 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Matthews, Leah                SR Lakers                    1:08.75 
  2  Andrasek, Stephanie           FR FSU                       1:10.65 
  3  Dunleavy, Christine           SO Saint Vincent             1:11.45 
  4  Reed, Delia                   SO Lakers                    1:11.64 
  5  Harding, Arielle              SO Fsu-Md-MD                 1:11.73 
  6  Kelly, Taylor                 SR FSU                       1:12.14 
  7  Kenna, Mary Kate              FR Saint Vincent             1:14.18 
  8  Conklin, Jennifer             SR Brockport                 1:14.93 
  9  Tanilli, Brittany             FR PSB                      X1:16.21 
 10  Schmidt, Courtney             FR FSU                       1:16.54 
 11  Robin, Penny                  SO FSU                      X1:16.60 
 12  LaFuria, Jenny                JR PSB                       1:17.71 
 13  MacManus, Hilary              SO PSB                       1:18.97 
 14  Vickery, Heather              SO PSB                       1:19.24 
 15  Jokajtys, Elizabeth           SR Brockport                 1:19.34 
 16  Santiago, Ariel               FR Brockport                 1:20.24 
 17  Milinski, Alexis              FR Saint Vincent             1:20.42 
 18  Cook, Julie                   SO PSB                       1:20.84 
 19  Flood, Kelley                 SO MCC                       1:20.97 
 20  Morgan, Anne                  SR Pitt-Bradford             1:21.31 
 21  Griffin, Emily                FR Lakers                    1:25.10 
 22  Tafuri, Nikki                 FR Pitt-Bradford             1:27.95 
 23  Faulconbridge, Rebecca J      FR MCC                       1:33.97 
 24  Walsh, Brenda                 FR MCC                       1:45.00 
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Donohue, Greg                 SR Lakers                    1:00.79 
  2  Musille, Ryan                 JR BWC                       1:02.66 
  3  Strunk, Ben                   JR PSB                       1:02.92 
  4  Harmon, Dereck                FR Lakers                    1:04.31 
  5  Parker, Zac                   SO FSU                      X1:06.32 
  6  Sherk, Jake                   SO PSB                       1:06.50 
  7  O'Connell, Chris              SO Brockport                 1:06.59 
  8  Cheung, Calvin                JR Lakers                    1:06.61 
  9  Stair, Caleb                  FR Fsu-Md-MD                 1:06.83 
 10  Snelick, Matt                 SO Saint Vincent             1:07.15 
 11  Cousin, Harmilee              SR PSB                       1:07.28 
 12  Koval, Roman                  JR BWC                       1:07.36 
 13  Kostovny, Dan                 SO Saint Vincent             1:07.84 
 14  Wignall, Sean                 FR FSU                       1:08.71 
 15  Pfeil, Zach                   SO BWC                       1:08.80 
 16  Benton, Matt                  SO Lakers                    1:09.21 
 17  Brown, Reed                   FR Fsu-Md-MD                 1:11.51 
 18  Reish, John                   SR PSB                       1:11.63 
 19  Jones, Matthew                FR Brockport                 1:13.01 
 20  Ortiz, Ricardo                   PSB                       1:13.55 
 21  Anderson, Kyle                SO Saint Vincent             1:14.06 
 22  Sojka, Jessy                  FR Pioneers                  1:14.79 
 23  Guarino, Tim                  FR Pioneers                  1:16.72 
 24  Anderson2, Ryan               FR Pitt-Bradford             1:20.13 
 25  Kogan, Victor                 FR MCC                       1:21.30 
 26  Urmann, Jack                  SO Pitt-Bradford             1:22.93 
 27  Shparthi, Besmir              JR Lakers                         NT 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  VanEtten, Jenny               SR Lakers                    2:13.63 
  2  Rickelman, Meghan D           FR MCC                       2:17.29 
  3  Earl, Keriann                 JR Lakers                    2:18.85 
  4  Ginty, Emily                  FR FSU                       2:19.50 
  5  Roberto, Thirza               SR Fsu-Md-MD                 2:22.77 
  6  Lankes, Eva                   FR Brockport                 2:22.86 
  7  Lawrence, Anne                SO PSB                       2:26.68 
  8  Stefanko, Meghan                 PSB                      X2:27.41 
  9  Morgan, Nicole                SO Brockport                 2:28.50 
 10  MacDonald, Chloe              FR Brockport                 2:28.67 
 11  Nelson, Mandy                 SR FSU                      X2:29.18 
 12  Spooner, MaryEllen            FR PSB                       2:30.38 
 13  Richards, Kelsey              FR BWC                       2:32.02 
 14  Karl, Julie                   SO FSU                       2:33.73 
 15  Cvelbar, Katie                SO BWC                       2:33.87 
 16  Denning, Sarah                JR Saint Vincent             2:35.12 
 17  Jones, Jamilee                SO Lakers                    2:35.42 
 18  Curry, Amanda L               FR MCC                       2:39.99 
 19  Andrus, Ashley                FR Pioneers                  2:42.27 
 20  Tyll, Jessica M               FR MCC                       2:47.51 
 21  Carlson, Rebecca              JR Pitt-Bradford             2:49.32 
 22  Mihalko, Sarah                FR Pitt-Bradford             2:50.52 
 23  Davis2, Erika                 SO Pitt-Bradford             2:57.84 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Burns, Kevin R                FR MCC                       1:58.42 
  2  Miller, Kendrick              JR Lakers                    2:00.87 
  3  Hatch, Brandon                SO Lakers                    2:02.24 
  4  Butler, Nathan                SR Brockport                 2:04.95 
  5  Lanich, Cameron               SR Pitt-Bradford             2:07.45 
  6  Runge, Louis                  FR BWC                       2:07.56 
  7  DesRoches, Jake               FR PSB                       2:09.78 
  8  Greiner, Derek                SR FSU                       2:10.54 
  9  Kelley, John                  FR PSB                       2:10.94 
 10  Westhelle, Rob                SR PSB                       2:10.96 
 11  Nielson, Thomas               FR Saint Vincent             2:12.35 
 12  Coleman, Matt                 FR FSU                       2:14.58 
 13  Kozlow, Trevor                FR Fsu-Md-MD                 2:14.82 
 14  Thomas, Adam                  SO Saint Vincent             2:15.71 
 15  Colwell, Vince                SR BWC                       2:15.97 
 16  Peirce, Eric                  FR PSB                       2:17.20 
 17  Vaughan, Zachary              JR Brockport                 2:17.22 
 18  D'Acquisto, Bryan M           FR MCC                       2:22.07 
 19  Drmacich, Conor               FR FSU                       2:22.73 
 20  Harrington, Wade              FR Pioneers                  2:27.16 
 21  Blackett, David               FR BWC                       2:29.12 
 22  Falvo, Michael                SO PSB                       2:29.50 
 23  Shingleton, Chris             JR Brockport                 2:30.62 
 24  Walter, Ryan                  FR FSU                       2:31.42 
 25  Kelly, Joseph                 SO Pitt-Bradford             2:32.58 
 26  Desalvatore, Vincent P        FR MCC                       2:39.51 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Kelly               SR Lakers                      54.89 
  2  Custer, Katie                 FR Saint Vincent               56.00 
  3  Walker, Juliana               SO FSU                         56.07 
  4  Reisch, Morgan                JR FSU                         56.10 
  5  Lohrman, Kathryn G            FR MCC                         57.63 
  6  Heagerty, Molly               SO Lakers                      57.85 
  7  Spicer, Olivia                FR Brockport                   57.90 
  8  Schaefer, Lauren              JR BWC                         58.06 
  9  Kennedy, Jess                 SO Saint Vincent               58.31 
 10  Solly, Renee                  SO FSU                         58.54 
 11  Plummer, Emily                FR Lakers                      58.58 
 12  Dempsey, Maggie               SO Saint Vincent               58.69 
 13  Davis, Karin                  JR Brockport                   59.27 
 14  Mulvey, Sam                   FR Fsu-Md-MD                   59.29 
 15  O'Dea, Brittany               FR Lakers                      59.40 
 16  Dosser, Jessica               FR FSU                         59.41 
 17  Schake, Liz                   FR FSU                        X59.61 
 18  Saraf, Spencer                FR Lakers                      59.78 
 19  MacManus, Hilary              SO PSB                         59.90 
 20  Pontillo, Stef                FR PSB                      X1:01.45 
 21  Ballentine, Kim               FR PSB                       1:01.85 
 22  Wilson, Danielle              JR PSB                       1:02.02 
 23  Minor, Erica                  FR Fsu-Md-MD                 1:03.67 
 24  Michael, Molly                SR Saint Vincent             1:04.77 
 25  Baran, Alyssa                 SR PSB                       1:05.46 
 26  Miller, Amy L                 FR MCC                       1:09.31 
 27  Keenan, Nadia M               FR MCC                       1:10.41 
 28  Toomey, Courtney              SO Lakers                    1:10.54 
 29  Thomas, Mary                     Brockport                 1:14.59 
 30  Burroni, Jocelyn R            FR MCC                       1:18.37 
 31  Sharnik, Chelsea              FR Fsu-Md-MD                 1:18.79 
 32  Moore, Kara-Ann               JR FSU                            NT 
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lounsberry, Kyle              JR Lakers                      47.80 
  2  Dupree, Nick                  SO Lakers                      48.33 
  3  Hoag, Kyle                    SO Lakers                      48.97 
  4  Backenstose, Hunter           FR PSB                         49.55 
  5  Dlugolecki, Eric              SR Lakers                      49.75 
  6  Null, Nic                     SO BWC                         50.04 
  7  Parker, Zac                   SO FSU                         50.52 
  8  Musille, Ryan                 JR BWC                         50.66 
  9  Dombrosky, Dane               SO PSB                         50.98 
 10  Irwin, Jordan                 SR BWC                         51.25 
 11  Sargent, Everett              FR PSB                         51.30 
 12  Whittaker, Casey              FR Saint Vincent               51.43 
 13  Atzrott, Josh                 JR Brockport                   51.74 
 14  Weaver, Josh                  SO PSB                         51.74 
 15  Opalewski, Andrew             FR PSB                         51.81 
 16  Sullivan, Frank               FR PSB                         51.82 
 17  Masia, Nick                   SR Lakers                     X51.85 
 18  Burns, Cody                   SO Brockport                   51.89 
 19  Dorminey, Logan               FR Saint Vincent               52.02 
 20  Anderson, Matt                FR Pitt-Bradford               52.12 
 21  Andrasek, Mark                SR BWC                         52.34 
 22  Beebe, Matt                   SO FSU                        X52.55 
 23  Dunleavy, Chris               SO PSB                         52.56 
 24  Dubois, Nathan                FR Brockport                   52.82 
 25  Mitchell, Mike                JR FSU                        X53.06 
 26  Sweeny, Rob                   SO FSU                         53.31 
 27  Klafehn, Joseph               FR Brockport                   53.38 
 28  Selembo, Kirk                 JR Saint Vincent               53.52 
 29  Cross, Roland                 SO Pitt-Bradford               53.67 
 30  Wright, Ethan                 FR Pioneers                    53.78 
 31  Deacon, Cory W                FR MCC                         53.79 
 32  Linebaugh, Troy               JR Saint Vincent               54.17 
 33  Cevaer, Steve D               SO MCC                         54.20 
 34  Wignall, Sean                 FR FSU                        X54.50 
 35  Owen, Stephen S               FR MCC                         55.13 
 36  Davis, Brian                  FR FSU                        X55.67 
 37  Costa, Mike                   JR Lakers                      56.56 
 38  Stinchcomb, Eric              SO Fsu-Md-MD                   56.57 
 39  Stevenson, Mike               FR Fsu-Md-MD                   57.10 
 40  Norr, Bob                     FR Fsu-Md-MD                   57.29 
 41  Kage, Ethan                   FR Pioneers                    57.80 
 42  Lewis, Jeffrey                FR Fsu-Md-MD                 1:00.24 
 43  Shparthi, Besmir              JR Lakers                    1:03.25 
 44  Lane, Stephen J               FR MCC                       1:03.90 
 45  Atkins, Lee                   JR Pitt-Bradford             1:05.50 
 46  Urmann, Jack                  SO Pitt-Bradford             1:05.54 
 47  Anderson2, Ryan               FR Pitt-Bradford             1:09.20 
 48  Kogan, Victor                 FR MCC                       1:13.68 
 49  Hibbert, James                FR Fsu-Md-MD                      NT 
 50  Weber, Adam                   FR Lakers                         NT 
 51  Drmacich, Conor               FR FSU                           XNT 
 52  Walter, Ryan                  FR FSU                           XNT 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Munson, Marianne              SR Lakers                    2:15.47 
  2  Snow, Hali A                  SO MCC                       2:26.05 
  3  Schake, Liz                   FR FSU                       2:27.24 
  4  VanEpps, Katie                JR PSB                       2:32.43 
  5  Michalski, Jackie             SR Lakers                   X2:32.98 
  6  Davis, Rachel                 SO Pitt-Bradford             2:34.02 
  7  Brown, Meredith               FR Saint Vincent             2:34.59 
  8  Pujals, Leiya                 SR FSU                      X2:35.84 
  9  Holmes, Lindsay               SO FSU                      X2:37.48 
 10  Kennedy, Jess                 SO Saint Vincent            X2:37.75 
 11  Bunten, Alix                  FR Fsu-Md-MD                 2:38.27 
 12  Eisenmenger, Sarah            FR Brockport                 2:39.45 
 13  Dunlevy, Margo                SO FSU                       2:41.19 
 14  Leighty, Sara                 FR BWC                       2:43.63 
 15  Rice, Jessica                 FR Fsu-Md-MD                 2:43.69 
 16  Caldwell, Mandi               SO Brockport                 2:44.96 
 17  Morgan, Brittany              SO Brockport                 2:45.92 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Diaz, Hector                  JR BWC                       2:05.35 
  2  Altemose, Clay                FR PSB                       2:06.45 
  3  Diamond, Matt                 JR BWC                       2:08.43 
  4  Hughson, Mike                 SO FSU                       2:09.93 
  5  Smith, Kenneth                FR Brockport                 2:15.10 
  6  Mong, Brian                   FR PSB                       2:15.21 
  7  Stair, Caleb                  FR Fsu-Md-MD                 2:17.69 
  8  Taylor, David                 FR Pitt-Bradford             2:17.70 
  9  Ludlow, Caleb J               SO MCC                       2:18.50 
 10  McGroder, Ryan                JR FSU                       2:22.26 
 11  Dlugolecki, Eric              SR Lakers                   X2:26.27 
 12  Zych, Matthew                 FR BWC                       2:27.03 
 13  Roberts, Cory                 SR Pioneers                  2:27.10 
 14  Schreckengost, John (Jack) T  FR MCC                       2:27.50 
 15  Crowley, Matt                 FR Brockport                 2:31.37 
 16  Creamer, Matthew C            FR MCC                       2:44.50 
 17  Toussaint, Matthew S          FR MCC                       2:45.00 
 18  Zimmerman, Justin             JR Fsu-Md-MD                 2:56.87 
 19  Johnson, Jordan               FR FSU                       3:01.84 
 
Event 23  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McMahon, Eileen               SR Lakers                     442.05 
  2  Colton, Chelsea               JR Lakers                     376.60 
  3  Schieber, Kellie              JR Lakers                     320.65 
  4  Farino, Michelle              FR Lakers                         NP 
  5  Vandewinckel, Megan S         SO MCC                            NP 
  6  Berger, Andrea A              FR MCC                            NP 
  7  Quagliana, Maria              JR Brockport                      NP 
  8  Kovach, Krystal               JR PSB                            NP 
  9  Brethel, Sam                  SO FSU                            NP 
 10  Ficarro, Sarah                FR FSU                            NP 
 11  Jones, Bethany                SO FSU                            NP 
 12  Kies, Leanne                  SO FSU                            NP 
 13  Petroski, Molly               FR FSU                            NP 
 14  Robin, Heather                SR FSU                            NP 
 15  Pinter, Julie                 FR BWC                            NP 
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Messina, Eric                 SO Lakers                     486.15 
  2  Merlin, Shawn                 JR Lakers                     485.90 
  3  Oosterling, Grant W           SO MCC                        365.45 
  4  Bump, Robert                  SR Lakers                     303.30 
  5  O'Brien, Joseph               FR Lakers                         NP 
  6  Picinich, Christopher         JR Lakers                         NP 
  7  Pike, Nick                    SO Lakers                         NP 
  8  Deiure, Thomas R              FR MCC                            NP 
  9  Hallimen, Eric D              FR MCC                            NP 
 10  Austin, Christopher           FR Brockport                      NP 
 11  Brigano, Dan                  JR Brockport                      NP 
 12  Krebs, Ricky                  JR Brockport                      NP 
 13  Fuller, Ryan                  FR FSU                            NP 
 14  Rodman, John                  SO FSU                            NP 
 15  Guarino, Tim                  FR Pioneers                       NP 
 16  Sojka, Jessy                  FR Pioneers                       NP 
 17  Grad, Anthony                 SR BWC                            NP 
 18  Richert, Todd                 JR BWC                            NP 
 19  Tijerina, Tony                FR BWC                            NP 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   7:52.47 
     1) VanEtten, Jenny SR              2) Munson, Marianne SR            
     3) Michalski, Jackie SR            4) Dean, Nicole JR                
  2  Fredonia State  'A'                                        8:21.60 
     1) Reisch, Morgan JR               2) Ginty, Emily FR                
     3) Robin, Penny SO                 4) Walker, Juliana SO             
  3  Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                               8:23.39 
     1) Miller, Danielle SO             2) Leighty, Sara FR               
     3) Parker, Gabby FR                4) Schaefer, Lauren JR            
  4  The College at Brockport  'A'                              8:37.98 
  5  Monroe Community College  'A'                              8:39.50 
     1) Rickelman, Meghan D FR          2) Snow, Hali A SO                
     3) Curry, Amanda L FR              4) Lohrman, Kathryn G FR          
  6  Fredonia State  'B'                                        8:40.52 
     1) Holmes, Lindsay SO              2) Moore, Kara-Ann JR             
     3) Reiley, Janie SO                4) Andrasek, Stephanie FR         
  7  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 8:42.23 
  8  Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'A'                                8:54.74 
     1) Beyerl, Allison FR              2) Mackenzie, Melinda FR          
     3) Davis, Rachel SO                4) Kinville, Morgan JR            
  9  The College at Brockport  'B'                              9:07.79 
 10  Saint Vincent College  'B'                                 9:25.00 
 11  Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'B'                                9:47.21 
     1) Spanganberg, Kristen FR         2) Davis2, Erika SO               
     3) Mihalko, Sarah FR               4) Carlson, Rebecca JR            
 12  Monroe Community College  'B'                              9:57.50 
     1) Flood, Kelley SO                2) Keenan, Nadia M FR             
     3) Tyll, Jessica M FR              4) Burroni, Jocelyn R FR          
 13  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                        NT 
     1) O'Dea, Brittany FR              2) Saraf, Spencer FR              
     3) Heagerty, Molly SO              4) Jones, Jamilee SO              
 14  Fredonia State  'C'                                             NT 
     1) Wiles, Emily JR                 2) Schmidt, Courtney FR           
     3) Pujals, Leiya SR                4) Dosser, Jessica FR             
 15  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                         NT 
     1) Wilson, Danielle JR             2) LaFuria, Jenny JR              
     3) MacManus, Hilary SO             4) Ballentine, Kim FR             
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   7:09.13 
     1) Weber, Adam FR                  2) Lounsberry, Kyle JR            
     3) Dlugolecki, Eric SR             4) Masia, Nick SR                 
  2  Monroe Community College  'A'                              7:25.00 
     1) Burns, Kevin R FR               2) Schreckengost, John (Jack) T FR
     3) Ludlow, Caleb J SO              4) Cevaer, Steve D SO             
  3  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    7:31.09 
     1) Weaver, Josh SO                 2) Dombrosky, Dane SO             
     3) Mong, Brian FR                  4) Backenstose, Hunter FR         
  4  Fredonia State  'A'                                        7:32.83 
     1) Seay, Mike SR                   2) Mitchell, Mike JR              
     3) Parker, Zac SO                  4) Hughson, Mike SO               
  5  Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                               7:35.32 
     1) Irwin, Jordan SR                2) Null, Nic SO                   
     3) Andrasek, Mark SR               4) Diaz, Hector JR                
  6  The College at Brockport  'A'                              7:36.42 
  7  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 7:42.00 
  8  Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'A'                                7:50.49 
     1) Anderson, Matt FR               2) Taylor, David FR               
     3) Cross, Roland SO                4) Lanich, Cameron SR             
  9  Monroe Community College  'B'                              7:55.09 
     1) Bree, Kyle A FR                 2) D'Acquisto, Bryan M FR         
     3) Deacon, Cory W FR               4) Owen, Stephen S FR             
 10  Fredonia State  'B'                                        7:55.89 
     1) Davis, Brian FR                 2) Coleman, Matt FR               
     3) Greiner, Derek SR               4) Beebe, Matt SO                 
 11  Saint Vincent College  'B'                                 8:00.00 
 12  Alfred State  'A'                                          8:02.36 
     1) Kage, Ethan FR                  2) Guarino, Tim FR                
     3) Harrington, Wade FR             4) Halbolm, Josiah SO             
 13  Penn State Behrend  'B'                                    8:07.80 
     1) Kelley, John FR                 2) Sargent, Everett FR            
     3) Dunleavy, Chris SO              4) Watterson, Terrance FR         
 14  Baldwin-Wallace College  'B'                               8:13.23 
     1) Diamond, Mike JR                2) Leffler, Brian FR              
     3) Brown, Nate FR                  4) Zych, Matthew FR               
 15  Monroe Community College  'C'                              8:15.00 
     1) Hill, Stephen J FR              2) Toussaint, Matthew S FR        
     3) Creamer, Matthew C FR           4) Desalvatore, Vincent P FR      
 16  The College at Brockport  'B'                              8:15.74 
 17  Fredonia State  'C'                                        8:20.11 
     1) Wignall, Sean FR                2) Drmacich, Conor FR             
     3) Johnson, Jordan FR              4) Walter, Ryan FR                
 18  Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'B'                                8:51.98 
     1) DeVolder, Jacob JR              2) Shaffer, Drew JR               
     3) Anderson2, Ryan FR              4) Kelly, Joseph SO               
 19  Monroe Community College  'D'                              9:00.00 
     1) Lane, Stephen J FR              2) Wyand, Jason E FR              
     3) Kogan, Victor FR                4) Wyand, Jacob W FR              
 20  Frostburg State University-MD  'A'                              NT 
 21  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                        NT 
     1) Hoag, Kyle SO                   2) Miller, Kendrick JR            
     3) Marceski, Bryan FR              4) Hatch, Brandon SO              
 22  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                        NT 
     1) Snow, Dave SO                   2) Mazuchowski, Craig SR          
     3) Quast, Patrick SR               4) Wixon, Eric SR                 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   1:48.44 
     1) VanEtten, Jenny SR              2) Matthews, Leah SR              
     3) Dean, Nicole JR                 4) Williams, Kelly SR             
  2  Fredonia State  'A'                                        1:54.37 
     1) Ginty, Emily FR                 2) Andrasek, Stephanie FR         
     3) Walker, Juliana SO              4) Solly, Renee SO                
  3  Fredonia State  'B'                                        1:58.00 
     1) Kelly, Taylor SR                2) Pujals, Leiya SR               
     3) Schake, Liz FR                  4) Dosser, Jessica FR             
  4  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 1:58.60 
  5  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    2:00.92 
     1) Spooner, MaryEllen FR           2) MacManus, Hilary SO            
     3) Lawrence, Anne SO               4) VanEpps, Katie JR              
  6  Fredonia State  'C'                                        2:01.00 
     1) Wiles, Emily JR                 2) Schmidt, Courtney FR           
     3) Dunlevy, Margo SO               4) Nelson, Mandy SR               
  7  Frostburg State University-MD  'A'                         2:01.18 
  8  Monroe Community College  'A'                              2:04.98 
     1) Rickelman, Meghan D FR          2) Flood, Kelley SO               
     3) Snow, Hali A SO                 4) Lohrman, Kathryn G FR          
  9  The College at Brockport  'A'                              2:05.21 
 10  The College at Brockport  'B'                              2:05.45 
 11  Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                               2:05.89 
     1) Cvelbar, Katie SO               2) Stahl, Hillary FR              
     3) Leighty, Sara FR                4) Richards, Kelsey FR            
 12  Saint Vincent College  'B'                                 2:06.00 
 13  Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'A'                                2:07.92 
     1) Davis, Rachel SO                2) Morgan, Anne SR                
     3) Beyerl, Allison FR              4) Spanganberg, Kristen FR        
 14  Penn State Behrend  'B'                                    2:10.36 
     1) Wilson, Danielle JR             2) Vickery, Heather SO            
     3) LaFuria, Jenny JR               4) Ballentine, Kim FR             
 15  Monroe Community College  'B'                              2:17.50 
     1) Tyll, Jessica M FR              2) Faulconbridge, Rebecca J FR    
     3) Curry, Amanda L FR              4) Miller, Amy L FR               
 16  Alfred State  'A'                                          2:20.77 
     1) Hetrick, Jessica FR             2) Andrus, Ashley FR              
     3) Bergman, Emily FR               4) Dunning, Sabrina FR            
 17  Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'B'                                2:21.54 
     1) Carlson, Rebecca JR             2) Tafuri, Nikki FR               
     3) Mihalko, Sarah FR               4) Davis2, Erika SO               
 18  Monroe Community College  'C'                              2:30.00 
     1) Vandewinckel, Megan S SO        2) Walsh, Brenda FR               
     3) Keenan, Nadia M FR              4) Burroni, Jocelyn R FR          
 19  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                        NT 
     1) Earl, Keriann JR                2) Reed, Delia SO                 
     3) Munson, Marianne SR             4) O'Dea, Brittany FR             
 20  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                        NT 
     1) Jones, Jamilee SO               2) Griffin, Emily FR              
     3) Saraf, Spencer FR               4) Toomey, Courtney SO            
 21  Fredonia State  'D'                                             NT 
     1) Karl, Julie SO                  2) Moore, Kara-Ann JR             
     3) Reiley, Janie SO                4) Robin, Heather SR              
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   1:38.70 
     1) Hatch, Brandon SO               2) Harmon, Dereck FR              
     3) Donohue, Greg SR                4) Dupree, Nick SO                
  2  Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                               1:41.52 
     1) Colwell, Vince SR               2) Musille, Ryan JR               
     3) Diamond, Matt JR                4) Null, Nic SO                   
  3  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    1:42.02 
     1) DesRoches, Jake FR              2) Strunk, Ben JR                 
     3) Sullivan, Frank FR              4) Altemose, Clay FR              
  4  Fredonia State  'A'                                        1:42.19 
     1) Greiner, Derek SR               2) Wignall, Sean FR               
     3) Hughson, Mike SO                4) Sweeny, Rob SO                 
  5  Monroe Community College  'A'                              1:43.96 
     1) D'Acquisto, Bryan M FR          2) Burns, Kevin R FR              
     3) Ludlow, Caleb J SO              4) Deacon, Cory W FR              
  6  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 1:46.18 
  7  The College at Brockport  'A'                              1:47.01 
  8  Frostburg State University-MD  'A'                         1:47.67 
  9  Penn State Behrend  'B'                                    1:48.15 
     1) Peirce, Eric FR                 2) Cousin, Harmilee SR            
     3) Dombrosky, Dane SO              4) Sargent, Everett FR            
 10  Monroe Community College  'B'                              1:49.98 
     1) Cevaer, Steve D SO              2) Bree, Kyle A FR                
     3) Schreckengost, John (Jack) T FR 4) Deiure, Thomas R FR            
 11  The College at Brockport  'B'                              1:51.85 
 12  Penn State Behrend  'C'                                    1:52.46 
     1) Falvo, Michael SO               2) Reish, John SR                 
     3) Dunleavy, Chris SO              4) Opalewski, Andrew FR           
 13  Saint Vincent College  'B'                                 1:53.12 
 14  Alfred State  'A'                                          1:57.49 
     1) Harrington, Wade FR             2) Guarino, Tim FR                
     3) Roberts, Cory SR                4) Wright, Ethan FR               
 15  Monroe Community College  'C'                              1:58.59 
     1) Desalvatore, Vincent P FR       2) Kogan, Victor FR               
     3) Toussaint, Matthew S FR         4) Owen, Stephen S FR             
 16  Fredonia State  'B'                                        1:59.99 
     1) Drmacich, Conor FR              2) Walter, Ryan FR                
     3) Johnson, Jordan FR              4) McGroder, Ryan JR              
 17  Monroe Community College  'D'                              2:07.50 
     1) Wyand, Jacob W FR               2) Wyand, Jason E FR              
     3) Creamer, Matthew C FR           4) Hill, Stephen J FR             
 18  Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'A'                                2:09.30 
     1) Kelly, Joseph SO                2) Anderson2, Ryan FR             
     3) DeVolder, Jacob JR              4) Shaffer, Drew JR               
 19  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                        NT 
     1) Weber, Adam FR                  2) Lounsberry, Kyle JR            
     3) Hoag, Kyle SO                   4) Masia, Nick SR                 
 20  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                        NT 
     1) Marceski, Bryan FR              2) Benton, Matt SO                
     3) Cheung, Calvin JR               4) Costa, Mike JR                 
 21  Oswego State Lakers  'D'                                        NT 
     1) Reese, Mike FR                  2) Shparthi, Besmir JR            
     3) Quast, Patrick SR               4) Ayers, Andy SR                 
 22  Baldwin-Wallace College  'B'                                    NT 
     1) Runge, Louis FR                 2) Diamond, Mike JR               
     3) Diaz, Hector JR                 4) Andrasek, Mark SR              
 23  Baldwin-Wallace College  'C'                                    NT 
     1) Blackett, David FR              2) Pfeil, Zach SO                 
     3) Leffler, Brian FR               4) Brown, Nate FR                 
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Michalski, Jackie             SR Lakers                    4:49.61 
  2  VanEtten, Jenny               SR Lakers                   X4:52.62 
  3  VanEpps, Katie                JR PSB                       5:07.45 
  4  Harding, Arielle              SO Fsu-Md-MD                 5:13.39 
  5  Pujals, Leiya                 SR FSU                       5:17.06 
  6  Snow, Hali A                  SO MCC                       5:17.59 
  7  Santiago, Ariel               FR Brockport                 5:18.52 
  8  DiGiorgio, Christina          JR Brockport                 5:20.45 
  9  Cline, Jayna                  FR Saint Vincent             5:22.00 
 10  Morgan, Brittany              SO Brockport                 5:24.46 
 11  Stahl, Hillary                FR BWC                       5:39.24 
 12  Curry, Amanda L               FR MCC                       5:45.04 
 13  Leighty, Sara                 FR BWC                       5:45.64 
 14  Hetrick, Jessica              FR Pioneers                  5:50.86 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Diaz, Hector                  JR BWC                       4:30.48 
  2  Alvarez, Renzo A              SO MCC                       4:31.50 
  3  Seay, Mike                    SR FSU                       4:31.85 
  4  Quast, Patrick                SR Lakers                    4:36.40 
  5  Hughson, Mike                 SO FSU                       4:38.84 
  6  Cheung, Calvin                JR Lakers                    4:42.00 
  7  Diamond, Mike                 JR BWC                       4:46.11 
  8  Donohue, Greg                 SR Lakers                    4:48.10 
  9  Burns, Cody                   SO Brockport                 4:50.10 
 10  Crowley, Matt                 FR Brockport                 4:55.34 
 11  Mazuchowski, Craig            SR Lakers                    4:55.73 
 12  Krejdovsky, Zack              JR Saint Vincent             5:01.11 
 13  Brown, Steve                  SO Brockport                 5:10.32 
 14  Wixon, Eric                   SR Lakers                    5:12.91 
 15  Snelick, Matt                 SO Saint Vincent             5:13.13 
 16  Heyden, Douglas               FR Brockport                 5:15.27 
 17  DeVolder, Jacob               JR Pitt-Bradford             5:26.16 
 18  Kelly, Joseph                 SO Pitt-Bradford             5:31.76 
 19  Hill, Stephen J               FR MCC                       5:33.00 
 20  Lane, Stephen J               FR MCC                       5:55.30 
 21  Harmon, Dereck                FR Lakers                         NT 
 22  Marceski, Bryan               FR Lakers                         NT 
 23  Pfeil, Zach                   SO BWC                            NT 
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Kelly               SR Lakers                    1:01.86 
  2  Earl, Keriann                 JR Lakers                    1:02.87 
  3  Reisch, Morgan                JR FSU                       1:03.50 
  4  Rickelman, Meghan D           FR MCC                       1:04.05 
  5  Lankes, Eva                   FR Brockport                 1:04.34 
  6  Ginty, Emily                  FR FSU                       1:05.00 
  7  Roberto, Thirza               SR Fsu-Md-MD                 1:05.45 
  8  Spicer, Olivia                FR Brockport                 1:06.08 
  9  Spooner, MaryEllen            FR PSB                       1:06.95 
 10  Stefanko, Meghan                 PSB                      X1:07.93 
 11  Morgan, Nicole                SO Brockport                 1:07.96 
 12  Davis, Karin                  JR Brockport                 1:08.90 
 13  Denning, Sarah                JR Saint Vincent             1:09.10 
 14  Davis, Rachel                 SO Pitt-Bradford             1:09.72 
 15  Richards, Kelsey              FR BWC                       1:10.19 
 16  Jones, Jamilee                SO Lakers                    1:11.85 
 17  Andrus, Ashley                FR Pioneers                  1:11.89 
 18  Cvelbar, Katie                SO BWC                       1:12.79 
 19  Karl, Julie                   SO FSU                       1:12.81 
 20  Minor, Erica                  FR Fsu-Md-MD                 1:14.41 
 21  Caldwell, Mandi               SO Brockport                 1:14.78 
 22  Dosser, Jessica               FR FSU                      X1:14.96 
 23  Tyll, Jessica M               FR MCC                       1:15.54 
 24  Carlson, Rebecca              JR Pitt-Bradford             1:18.35 
 25  Dunning, Sabrina              FR Pioneers                  1:19.34 
 26  Mihalko, Sarah                FR Pitt-Bradford             1:20.65 
 27  Davis2, Erika                 SO Pitt-Bradford             1:22.01 
 28  Sharnik, Chelsea              FR Fsu-Md-MD                      NT 
 29  Andrasek, Stephanie           FR FSU                           XNT 
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Burns, Kevin R                FR MCC                         55.21 
  2  Hatch, Brandon                SO Lakers                      55.85 
  3  Butler, Nathan                SR Brockport                   56.10 
  4  Miller, Kendrick              JR Lakers                      56.89 
  5  Colwell, Vince                SR BWC                         57.80 
  6  Runge, Louis                  FR BWC                         58.04 
  7  Greiner, Derek                SR FSU                         58.38 
  8  Lanich, Cameron               SR Pitt-Bradford               58.64 
  9  DesRoches, Jake               FR PSB                         59.00 
 10  Nielson, Thomas               FR Saint Vincent               59.25 
 11  Kozlow, Trevor                FR Fsu-Md-MD                 1:00.20 
 12  Altemose, Clay                FR PSB                       1:00.24 
 13  Westhelle, Rob                SR PSB                       1:01.65 
 14  Coleman, Matt                 FR FSU                       1:01.86 
 15  D'Acquisto, Bryan M           FR MCC                       1:02.03 
 16  Peirce, Eric                  FR PSB                       1:02.05 
 17  Thomas, Adam                  SO Saint Vincent             1:02.21 
 18  Ford, Bill                    JR Fsu-Md-MD                 1:02.31 
 19  Vaughan, Zachary              JR Brockport                 1:02.84 
 20  Sweeny, Rob                   SO FSU                       1:03.01 
 21  Shingleton, Chris             JR Brockport                 1:03.56 
 22  Drmacich, Conor               FR FSU                       1:03.56 
 23  Smith, Kenneth                FR Brockport                 1:03.60 
 24  Cevaer, Steve D               SO MCC                       1:06.10 
 25  Lewis, Jeffrey                FR Fsu-Md-MD                 1:06.50 
 26  Desalvatore, Vincent P        FR MCC                       1:07.13 
 27  Harrington, Wade              FR Pioneers                  1:10.20 
 28  Walter, Ryan                  FR FSU                       1:11.38 
 29  Halbolm, Josiah               SO Pioneers                  1:11.93 
 30  Hibbert, James                FR Fsu-Md-MD                 1:13.36 
 31  Blackett, David               FR BWC                       1:14.40 
 32  McGroder, Ryan                JR FSU                           XNT 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dean, Nicole                  JR Lakers                    1:54.10 
  2  Ginty, Emily                  FR FSU                      X2:05.11 
  3  Lohrman, Kathryn G            FR MCC                       2:05.44 
  4  Kinville, Morgan              JR Pitt-Bradford             2:07.39 
  5  Holmes, Lindsay               SO FSU                       2:07.69 
  6  Haile, Amanda                 JR Saint Vincent             2:08.08 
  7  Beyerl, Allison               FR Pitt-Bradford             2:08.20 
  8  Parker, Gabby                 FR BWC                       2:08.27 
  9  O'Dea, Brittany               FR Lakers                    2:08.98 
 10  Nelson, Mandy                 SR FSU                       2:09.15 
 11  MacDonald, Chloe              FR Brockport                 2:09.33 
 12  Helm, Melissa                 FR Brockport                 2:09.74 
 13  Wilson, Danielle              JR PSB                       2:10.78 
 14  Reiley, Janie                 SO FSU                       2:10.98 
 15  Schaefer, Lauren              JR BWC                       2:11.51 
 16  Mackenzie, Melinda            FR Pitt-Bradford             2:12.68 
 17  Moore, Kara-Ann               JR FSU                       2:12.70 
 18  Dosser, Jessica               FR FSU                       2:12.89 
 19  Spanganberg, Kristen          FR Pitt-Bradford             2:12.98 
 20  Saraf, Spencer                FR Lakers                    2:13.56 
 21  Dempsey, Maggie               SO Saint Vincent             2:14.23 
 22  LaFuria, Jenny                JR PSB                       2:14.79 
 23  Mulvey, Sam                   FR Fsu-Md-MD                 2:14.83 
 24  MacManus, Hilary              SO PSB                      X2:15.86 
 25  Miller, Danielle              SO BWC                       2:16.74 
 26  Ballentine, Kim               FR PSB                       2:18.72 
 27  Barrett, Janey                SO Brockport                 2:19.82 
 28  Michael, Molly                SR Saint Vincent             2:22.15 
 29  Henke, Hannah                 FR Saint Vincent             2:25.52 
 30  Baran, Alyssa                 SR PSB                       2:28.62 
 31  Keenan, Nadia M               FR MCC                       2:32.48 
 32  Dennis, Nicole                SO BWC                       2:34.10 
 33  Flood, Kelley                 SO MCC                       2:36.42 
 34  Burroni, Jocelyn R            FR MCC                       2:48.99 
 35  Wolfe, Paige                  JR Fsu-Md-MD                 2:56.23 
 36  Thomas, Mary                     Brockport                      NT 
 37  Wayman, Cailley               JR Brockport                      NT 
 38  Solly, Renee                  SO FSU                            NT 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Masia, Nick                   SR Lakers                    1:45.86 
  2  Lounsberry, Kyle              JR Lakers                    1:46.25 
  3  Dlugolecki, Eric              SR Lakers                    1:48.09 
  4  Cornish, Robert               JR Brockport                 1:50.50 
  5  Weaver, Josh                  SO PSB                       1:50.59 
  6  Hoag, Kyle                    SO Lakers                    1:50.60 
  7  Mong, Brian                   FR PSB                       1:52.58 
  8  Backenstose, Hunter           FR PSB                       1:52.79 
  9  Irwin, Jordan                 SR BWC                       1:53.35 
 10  Null, Nic                     SO BWC                       1:53.49 
 11  Beebe, Matt                   SO FSU                       1:53.93 
 12  Weber, Adam                   FR Lakers                    1:54.30 
 13  Andrasek, Mark                SR BWC                       1:54.42 
 14  Mitchell, Mike                JR FSU                       1:54.49 
 15  Snow, Dave                    SO Lakers                    1:55.66 
 16  Anderson, Matt                FR Pitt-Bradford             1:55.78 
 17  Atzrott, Josh                 JR Brockport                 1:56.17 
 18  Dorminey, Logan               FR Saint Vincent             1:56.94 
 19  Zych, Matthew                 FR BWC                       1:57.35 
 20  Dubois, Nathan                FR Brockport                 1:57.65 
 21  Selembo, Kirk                 JR Saint Vincent             1:58.48 
 22  Kelley, John                  FR PSB                      X1:58.62 
 23  Hudson, Jack                  SR Fsu-Md-MD                 1:59.07 
 24  Davis, Brian                  FR FSU                       1:59.31 
 25  Hodnichak, Adam               JR Saint Vincent             1:59.48 
 26  Linebaugh, Troy               JR Saint Vincent             2:01.10 
 27  Cross, Roland                 SO Pitt-Bradford             2:01.59 
 28  Long, Kreighton               SO Saint Vincent             2:01.99 
 29  Mazuchowski, Craig            SR Lakers                   X2:02.27 
 30  Sargent, Everett              FR PSB                       2:02.64 
 31  Bree, Kyle A                  FR MCC                       2:03.28 
 32  Wright, Ethan                 FR Pioneers                  2:03.76 
 33  Owen, Stephen S               FR MCC                       2:04.53 
 34  Brown, Nate                   FR BWC                       2:04.81 
 35  Klafehn, Joseph               FR Brockport                 2:06.56 
 36  Stevenson, Mike               FR Fsu-Md-MD                 2:06.65 
 37  Watterson, Terrance           FR PSB                       2:06.69 
 38  Opalewski, Andrew             FR PSB                       2:06.97 
 39  Reese, Mike                   FR Lakers                    2:07.45 
 40  Ayers, Andy                   SR Lakers                    2:07.64 
 41  Hill, Stephen J               FR MCC                       2:09.38 
 42  Atkins, Lee                   JR Pitt-Bradford             2:09.78 
 43  Falvo, Michael                SO PSB                       2:10.50 
 44  Kage, Ethan                   FR Pioneers                  2:12.75 
 45  Shaffer, Drew                 JR Pitt-Bradford             2:14.61 
 46  Matkosky, Gregory             FR Brockport                 2:16.88 
 47  Wyand, Jacob W                FR MCC                       2:25.00 
 48  Costa, Mike                   JR Lakers                         NT 
 49  Marceski, Bryan               FR Lakers                        XNT 
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Munson, Marianne              SR Lakers                    1:00.53 
  2  Walker, Juliana               SO FSU                       1:01.19 
  3  Dean, Nicole                  JR Lakers                   X1:01.96 
  4  Lawrence, Anne                SO PSB                       1:04.04 
  5  Heagerty, Molly               SO Lakers                    1:04.92 
  6  Snow, Hali A                  SO MCC                       1:06.07 
  7  Schake, Liz                   FR FSU                       1:06.36 
  8  Custer, Katie                 FR Saint Vincent             1:06.82 
  9  Bunten, Alix                  FR Fsu-Md-MD                 1:06.96 
 10  Davis, Rachel                 SO Pitt-Bradford             1:07.95 
 11  Kennedy, Jess                 SO Saint Vincent             1:07.97 
 12  Eisenmenger, Sarah            FR Brockport                 1:08.39 
 13  Wiles, Emily                  JR FSU                       1:08.87 
 14  Dunlevy, Margo                SO FSU                       1:10.95 
 15  Pontillo, Stef                FR PSB                      X1:11.22 
 16  Morgan, Brittany              SO Brockport                 1:12.30 
 17  Brown, Meredith               FR Saint Vincent             1:12.39 
 18  Caldwell, Mandi               SO Brockport                 1:12.58 
 19  Rice, Jessica                 FR Fsu-Md-MD                 1:13.25 
 20  Bergman, Emily                FR Pioneers                  1:16.45 
 21  Miller, Amy L                 FR MCC                       1:31.40 
 22  Toomey, Courtney              SO Lakers                         NT 
 23  O'Dea, Brittany               FR Lakers                        XNT 
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dupree, Nick                  SO Lakers                      54.72 
  2  Altemose, Clay                FR PSB                         54.77 
  3  Seay, Mike                    SR FSU                         54.89 
  4  Diamond, Matt                 JR BWC                         56.14 
  5  Parker, Zac                   SO FSU                         56.48 
  6  Dombrosky, Dane               SO PSB                         56.67 
  7  Stair, Caleb                  FR Fsu-Md-MD                   56.76 
  8  Ludlow, Caleb J               SO MCC                         56.98 
  9  Smith, Kenneth                FR Brockport                   57.24 
 10  Whittaker, Casey              FR Saint Vincent               57.82 
 11  Mong, Brian                   FR PSB                        X57.96 
 12  Nielson, Thomas               FR Saint Vincent               58.35 
 13  Dunleavy, Chris               SO PSB                         59.10 
 14  Taylor, David                 FR Pitt-Bradford               59.55 
 15  Wixon, Eric                   SR Lakers                     X59.56 
 16  Schreckengost, John (Jack) T  FR MCC                         59.76 
 17  Crowley, Matt                 FR Brockport                 1:00.43 
 18  Tijerina, Tony                FR BWC                       1:00.74 
 19  Hatch, Brandon                SO Lakers                    1:00.83 
 20  Leffler, Brian                FR BWC                       1:01.26 
 21  Roberts, Cory                 SR Pioneers                  1:02.27 
 22  Deacon, Cory W                FR MCC                       1:02.53 
 23  McGroder, Ryan                JR FSU                       1:02.69 
 24  Sullivan, Frank               FR PSB                       1:03.19 
 25  Quast, Patrick                SR Lakers                   X1:04.25 
 26  Creamer, Matthew C            FR MCC                       1:04.86 
 27  Halbolm, Josiah               SO Pioneers                  1:05.43 
 28  Toussaint, Matthew S          FR MCC                       1:05.73 
 29  Brown, Reed                   FR Fsu-Md-MD                 1:09.43 
 30  Johnson, Jordan               FR FSU                       1:10.71 
 31  Zimmerman, Justin             JR Fsu-Md-MD                 1:12.67 
 32  Stinchcomb, Eric              SO Fsu-Md-MD                      NT 
 33  Austin, Christopher           FR Brockport                      NT 
 34  Greiner, Derek                SR FSU                           XNT 
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  VanEtten, Jenny               SR Lakers                    2:20.29 
  2  Michalski, Jackie             SR Lakers                    2:31.90 
  3  Matthews, Leah                SR Lakers                    2:34.43 
  4  Andrasek, Stephanie           FR FSU                       2:36.67 
  5  Kenna, Mary Kate              FR Saint Vincent             2:37.82 
  6  Reed, Delia                   SO Lakers                    2:39.65 
  7  Harding, Arielle              SO Fsu-Md-MD                 2:39.77 
  8  Kelly, Taylor                 SR FSU                       2:41.68 
  9  Pujals, Leiya                 SR FSU                       2:42.23 
 10  Dunleavy, Christine           SO Saint Vincent             2:42.33 
 11  Tanilli, Brittany             FR PSB                       2:43.55 
 12  Robin, Penny                  SO FSU                       2:44.30 
 13  Schmidt, Courtney             FR FSU                       2:44.33 
 14  Conklin, Jennifer             SR Brockport                 2:45.71 
 15  Vickery, Heather              SO PSB                       2:48.50 
 16  Stahl, Hillary                FR BWC                       2:53.27 
 17  Milinski, Alexis              FR Saint Vincent             2:54.28 
 18  Jokajtys, Elizabeth           SR Brockport                 2:56.24 
 19  Morgan, Anne                  SR Pitt-Bradford             2:56.99 
 20  Flood, Kelley                 SO MCC                       3:03.06 
 21  Tafuri, Nikki                 FR Pitt-Bradford             3:14.47 
 22  Faulconbridge, Rebecca J      FR MCC                       3:19.18 
 23  Walsh, Brenda                 FR MCC                       3:27.50 
 24  Griffin, Emily                FR Lakers                         NT 
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Donohue, Greg                 SR Lakers                   X2:14.34 
  2  Cheung, Calvin                JR Lakers                    2:16.09 
  3  Seay, Mike                    SR FSU                      X2:19.59 
  4  Alvarez, Renzo A              SO MCC                       2:21.05 
  5  Strunk, Ben                   JR PSB                       2:24.80 
  6  Kostovny, Dan                 SO Saint Vincent             2:25.96 
  7  Snelick, Matt                 SO Saint Vincent             2:26.77 
  8  O'Connell, Chris              SO Brockport                 2:27.20 
  9  Diamond, Mike                 JR BWC                       2:27.46 
 10  Harmon, Dereck                FR Lakers                    2:28.46 
 11  Pfeil, Zach                   SO BWC                       2:28.89 
 12  Wignall, Sean                 FR FSU                       2:31.87 
 13  Reish, John                   SR PSB                       2:33.18 
 14  Sherk, Jake                   SO PSB                       2:35.00 
 15  Jones, Matthew                FR Brockport                 2:36.27 
 16  Koval, Roman                  JR BWC                       2:40.00 
 17  Cousin, Harmilee              SR PSB                       2:47.96 
 18  Anderson, Kyle                SO Saint Vincent             2:48.14 
 19  Benton, Matt                  SO Lakers                    2:49.17 
 20  Ortiz, Ricardo                   PSB                       2:50.50 
 21  Kogan, Victor                 FR MCC                       2:50.98 
 22  Guarino, Tim                  FR Pioneers                  2:51.32 
 23  Anderson2, Ryan               FR Pitt-Bradford             3:05.92 
 24  Wyand, Jason E                FR MCC                       3:11.54 
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   3:35.40 
     1) VanEtten, Jenny SR              2) Williams, Kelly SR             
     3) O'Dea, Brittany FR              4) Dean, Nicole JR                
  2  Fredonia State  'A'                                        3:49.16 
     1) Walker, Juliana SO              2) Solly, Renee SO                
     3) Ginty, Emily FR                 4) Reisch, Morgan JR              
  3  The College at Brockport  'A'                              3:55.74 
  4  Fredonia State  'B'                                        3:57.27 
     1) Andrasek, Stephanie FR          2) Holmes, Lindsay SO             
     3) Robin, Penny SO                 4) Schake, Liz FR                 
  5  Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                               3:57.74 
     1) Richards, Kelsey FR             2) Parker, Gabby FR               
     3) Cvelbar, Katie SO               4) Schaefer, Lauren JR            
  6  Fredonia State  'C'                                        3:58.00 
     1) Dosser, Jessica FR              2) Kelly, Taylor SR               
     3) Nelson, Mandy SR                4) Reiley, Janie SO               
  7  Monroe Community College  'A'                              3:59.67 
     1) Lohrman, Kathryn G FR           2) Rickelman, Meghan D FR         
     3) Curry, Amanda L FR              4) Snow, Hali A SO                
  8  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 3:59.92 
  9  Frostburg State University-MD  'A'                         4:00.43 
 10  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    4:03.65 
     1) VanEpps, Katie JR               2) Wilson, Danielle JR            
     3) Ballentine, Kim FR              4) MacManus, Hilary SO            
 11  The College at Brockport  'B'                              4:05.15 
 12  Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'A'                                4:06.07 
     1) Beyerl, Allison FR              2) Mackenzie, Melinda FR          
     3) Morgan, Anne SR                 4) Kinville, Morgan JR            
 13  Saint Vincent College  'B'                                 4:10.00 
 14  Penn State Behrend  'B'                                    4:10.21 
     1) LaFuria, Jenny JR               2) Spooner, MaryEllen FR          
     3) Baran, Alyssa SR                4) Lawrence, Anne SO              
 15  Alfred State  'A'                                          4:36.74 
     1) Hetrick, Jessica FR             2) Bergman, Emily FR              
     3) Dunning, Sabrina FR             4) Andrus, Ashley FR              
 16  Monroe Community College  'B'                              4:38.50 
     1) Tyll, Jessica M FR              2) Miller, Amy L FR               
     3) Keenan, Nadia M FR              4) Flood, Kelley SO               
 17  Monroe Community College  'C'                              4:50.00 
     1) Faulconbridge, Rebecca J FR     2) Burroni, Jocelyn R FR          
     3) Vandewinckel, Megan S SO        4) Walsh, Brenda FR               
 18  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                        NT 
     1) Heagerty, Molly SO              2) Michalski, Jackie SR           
     3) Saraf, Spencer FR               4) Munson, Marianne SR            
 19  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                        NT 
     1) Matthews, Leah SR               2) Earl, Keriann JR               
     3) Jones, Jamilee SO               4) Toomey, Courtney SO            
 20  Fredonia State  'D'                                             NT 
     1) Schmidt, Courtney FR            2) Pujals, Leiya SR               
     3) Dunlevy, Margo SO               4) Karl, Julie SO                 
 21  Baldwin-Wallace College  'B'                                    NT 
     1) Miller, Danielle SO             2) Leighty, Sara FR               
     3) Dennis, Nicole SO               4) Stahl, Hillary FR              
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   3:11.71 
     1) Lounsberry, Kyle JR             2) Dupree, Nick SO                
     3) Hoag, Kyle SO                   4) Masia, Nick SR                 
  2  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    3:21.42 
     1) Altemose, Clay FR               2) Dombrosky, Dane SO             
     3) Weaver, Josh SO                 4) Backenstose, Hunter FR         
  3  The College at Brockport  'A'                              3:21.58 
  4  Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                               3:24.09 
     1) Colwell, Vince SR               2) Irwin, Jordan SR               
     3) Andrasek, Mark SR               4) Musille, Ryan JR               
  5  Monroe Community College  'A'                              3:25.85 
     1) Burns, Kevin R FR               2) D'Acquisto, Bryan M FR         
     3) Ludlow, Caleb J SO              4) Deacon, Cory W FR              
  6  Fredonia State  'A'                                        3:25.85 
     1) Seay, Mike SR                   2) Hughson, Mike SO               
     3) Beebe, Matt SO                  4) Parker, Zac SO                 
  7  Penn State Behrend  'B'                                    3:30.95 
     1) Opalewski, Andrew FR            2) Sullivan, Frank FR             
     3) Sargent, Everett FR             4) Dunleavy, Chris SO             
  8  The College at Brockport  'B'                              3:31.74 
  9  Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'A'                                3:32.04 
     1) Anderson, Matt FR               2) Cross, Roland SO               
     3) Taylor, David FR                4) Lanich, Cameron SR             
 10  Baldwin-Wallace College  'B'                               3:32.31 
     1) Diamond, Matt JR                2) Zych, Matthew FR               
     3) Runge, Louis FR                 4) Diamond, Mike JR               
 11  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 3:34.48 
 12  Penn State Behrend  'C'                                    3:34.50 
     1) Mong, Brian FR                  2) Peirce, Eric FR                
     3) Kelley, John FR                 4) DesRoches, Jake FR             
 13  Monroe Community College  'B'                              3:35.00 
     1) Cevaer, Steve D SO              2) Bree, Kyle A FR                
     3) Owen, Stephen S FR              4) Schreckengost, John (Jack) T FR
 14  Fredonia State  'B'                                        3:35.50 
     1) Greiner, Derek SR               2) Sweeny, Rob SO                 
     3) Wignall, Sean FR                4) Mitchell, Mike JR              
 15  Fredonia State  'C'                                        3:36.00 
     1) Coleman, Matt FR                2) McGroder, Ryan JR              
     3) Drmacich, Conor FR              4) Davis, Brian FR                
 16  Frostburg State University-MD  'A'                         3:36.15 
 17  Saint Vincent College  'B'                                 3:40.00 
 18  Penn State Behrend  'D'                                    3:44.44 
     1) Falvo, Michael SO               2) Sherk, Jake SO                 
     3) Watterson, Terrance FR          4)                                
 19  Alfred State  'A'                                          3:47.02 
     1) Roberts, Cory SR                2) Kage, Ethan FR                 
     3) Halbolm, Josiah SO              4) Wright, Ethan FR               
 20  Monroe Community College  'C'                              3:53.50 
     1) Hill, Stephen J FR              2) Toussaint, Matthew S FR        
     3) Creamer, Matthew C FR           4) Wyand, Jacob W FR              
 21  Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'B'                                3:57.65 
     1) Shaffer, Drew JR                2) Atkins, Lee JR                 
     3) Urmann, Jack SO                 4) DeVolder, Jacob JR             
 22  Monroe Community College  'D'                              4:25.00 
     1) Kogan, Victor FR                2) Desalvatore, Vincent P FR      
     3) Lane, Stephen J FR              4) Wyand, Jason E FR              
 23  Frostburg State University-MD  'B'                              NT 
 24  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                        NT 
     1) Dlugolecki, Eric SR             2) Weber, Adam FR                 
     3) Donohue, Greg SR                4) Miller, Kendrick JR            
 25  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                        NT 
     1) Hatch, Brandon SO               2) Cheung, Calvin JR              
     3) Snow, Dave SO                   4) Harmon, Dereck FR              
 26  Oswego State Lakers  'D'                                        NT 
     1) Reese, Mike FR                  2) Wixon, Eric SR                 
     3) Costa, Mike JR                  4) Quast, Patrick SR              
 27  Oswego State Lakers  'E'                                        NT 
     1) Ayers, Andy SR                  2) Mazuchowski, Craig SR          
     3) Benton, Matt SO                 4) Shparthi, Besmir JR            
 28  Baldwin-Wallace College  'C'                                    NT 
     1) Leffler, Brian FR               2) Blackett, David FR             
     3) Brown, Nate FR                  4) Pfeil, Zach SO