Licensed to SUNY - Fredonia            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/5/2009 07:39 PM
                 2008BluedevilInvite - 12/4/2009 to 12/6/2009                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 VanEtten, Jenny           SR Lakers               2:17.55    2:16.65  
                  30.82     1:04.69 (33.87)     1:44.10 (39.41)     2:16.65 (32.55)
  2 Kenna, Mary Kate          FR Saint Vincent        2:21.89    2:20.29  
                  30.41     1:07.90 (37.49)     1:48.18 (40.28)     2:20.29 (32.11)
  3 Andrasek, Stephanie       FR FSU                  2:21.94    2:21.06  
                  31.03     1:07.96 (36.93)     1:48.19 (40.23)     2:21.06 (32.87)
  4 Roberto, Thirza           SR Fsu-Md-MD            2:23.00    2:21.90  
                  30.45     1:06.66 (36.21)     1:47.83 (41.17)     2:21.90 (34.07)
  5 Lawrence, Anne            SO PSB                  2:24.24    2:22.62  
                  30.30     1:07.43 (37.13)     1:49.09 (41.66)     2:22.62 (33.53)
  6 VanEpps, Katie            JR PSB                  2:24.96    2:23.53  
                  31.28     1:08.65 (37.37)     1:51.67 (43.02)     2:23.53 (31.86)
  7 Reisch, Morgan            JR FSU                  2:21.79    2:23.54  
                  30.18     1:05.86 (35.68)     1:49.33 (43.47)     2:23.54 (34.21)
  8 Kelly, Taylor             SR FSU                  2:24.41    2:26.11  
                  32.48     1:10.04 (37.56)     1:50.47 (40.43)     2:26.11 (35.64)
B - Final
  9 Conklin, Jennifer         SR Brockport            2:26.77    2:24.73  
                  32.55     1:09.74 (37.19)     1:52.14 (42.40)     2:24.73 (32.59)
 10 Plummer, Emily            FR Lakers               2:30.79    2:26.13  
                  30.53     1:08.72 (38.19)     1:53.34 (44.62)     2:26.13 (32.79)
 11 Pujals, Leiya             SR FSU                  2:25.77    2:26.31  
                  31.75     1:10.79 (39.04)     1:52.51 (41.72)     2:26.31 (33.80)
 12 Matthews, Leah            SR Lakers               2:29.83    2:28.04  
                  31.19     1:09.62 (38.43)     1:52.52 (42.90)     2:28.04 (35.52)
 13 Earl, Keriann             JR Lakers               2:30.17    2:29.04  
                  31.87     1:08.97 (37.10)     1:54.15 (45.18)     2:29.04 (34.89)
 14 Brown, Meredith           FR Saint Vincent        2:28.18    2:29.38  
                  33.26     1:12.88 (39.62)     1:56.68 (43.80)     2:29.38 (32.70)
 15 Schmidt, Courtney         FR FSU                  2:28.51    2:30.56  
                  33.39     1:14.05 (40.66)     1:56.25 (42.20)     2:30.56 (34.31)
 16 Vickery, Heather          SO PSB                  2:32.58    2:35.67  
                  34.52     1:14.41 (39.89)     1:58.85 (44.44)     2:35.67 (36.82)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burns, Kevin R            FR MCC                  2:01.94    1:59.02  
                  26.03       55.93 (29.90)     1:31.40 (35.47)     1:59.02 (27.62)
  2 Seay, Mike                SR FSU                  2:02.04    2:00.42  
                  25.54       56.43 (30.89)     1:31.66 (35.23)     2:00.42 (28.76)
  3 Kozlow, Trevor            FR Fsu-Md-MD            2:07.58    2:03.81  
                  27.21       59.47 (32.26)     1:34.80 (35.33)     2:03.81 (29.01)
  4 Strunk, Ben               JR PSB                  2:05.84    2:04.48  
                  25.53       59.29 (33.76)     1:35.03 (35.74)     2:04.48 (29.45)
  5 Whittaker, Casey          FR Saint Vincent        2:07.33    2:06.75  
                  26.42       59.69 (33.27)     1:38.96 (39.27)     2:06.75 (27.79)
  6 Diaz, Hector              JR BWC                  2:07.54    2:07.22  
                  27.33       59.97 (32.64)     1:37.51 (37.54)     2:07.22 (29.71)
  7 Donohue, Greg             SR Lakers               2:10.20    2:09.94  
                   5.63     1:02.20 (56.57)     1:38.85 (36.65)     2:09.94 (31.09)
  8 Hughson, Mike             SO FSU                  2:10.67    2:10.21  
                  27.24       59.97 (32.73)     1:40.20 (40.23)     2:10.21 (30.01)
B - Final
  9 Peirce, Eric              FR PSB                  2:11.37    2:10.28  
                  27.59       59.90 (32.31)     1:40.83 (40.93)     2:10.28 (29.45)
 10 Diamond, Mike             JR BWC                  2:11.54    2:11.28  
                  29.04     1:04.16 (35.12)     1:41.96 (37.80)     2:11.28 (29.32)
 11 Anderson, Matt            FR Pitt-Bradford        2:14.40    2:12.11  
                  28.51     1:01.49 (32.98)     1:42.07 (40.58)     2:12.11 (30.04)
 12 Runge, Louis              FR BWC                  2:11.87    2:12.42  
                  28.64     1:01.68 (33.04)     1:42.42 (40.74)     2:12.42 (30.00)
 13 Schreckengost, John (Jac  FR MCC                  2:14.54    2:15.18  
                  27.86     1:03.40 (35.54)     1:45.05 (41.65)     2:15.18 (30.13)
 14 Brown, Reed               FR Fsu-Md-MD            2:15.29    2:16.78  
                  27.75     1:05.15 (37.40)     1:45.08 (39.93)     2:16.78 (31.70)
 15 Kostovny, Dan             SO Saint Vincent        2:16.88    2:17.82  
                  30.54     1:06.41 (35.87)     1:46.13 (39.72)     2:17.82 (31.69)
 16 D'Acquisto, Bryan M       FR MCC                  2:21.75    2:18.86  
                  28.98     1:03.61 (34.63)     1:45.85 (42.24)     2:18.86 (33.01)
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dean, Nicole              JR Lakers               5:24.22    5:24.60  
                  30.18     1:02.90 (32.72)     1:35.79 (32.89)     2:08.91 (33.12)
        2:41.78 (32.87)     3:14.24 (32.46)     3:47.63 (33.39)     4:20.42 (32.79)
        4:53.12 (32.70)     5:24.60 (31.48)                                        
  2 Michalski, Jackie         SR Lakers               5:33.35    5:31.51  
                  30.06     1:02.77 (32.71)     1:35.93 (33.16)     2:09.11 (33.18)
        2:42.35 (33.24)     3:16.28 (33.93)     3:50.65 (34.37)     4:24.86 (34.21)
        4:59.33 (34.47)     5:31.51 (32.18)                                        
  3 Rickelman, Meghan D       FR MCC                  5:31.98    5:33.66  
                  30.01     1:03.65 (33.64)     1:37.18 (33.53)     2:10.70 (33.52)
        2:44.90 (34.20)     3:19.26 (34.36)     3:53.94 (34.68)     4:28.05 (34.11)
        5:01.78 (33.73)     5:33.66 (31.88)                                        
  4 Robin, Penny              SO FSU                  5:34.07    5:36.11  
                  30.43     1:04.00 (33.57)     1:38.54 (34.54)     2:13.07 (34.53)
        2:47.27 (34.20)     3:21.67 (34.40)     3:55.97 (34.30)     4:30.25 (34.28)
        5:03.88 (33.63)     5:36.11 (32.23)                                        
  5 Haile, Amanda             JR Saint Vincent        5:38.90    5:37.29  
                  30.37     1:03.55 (33.18)     1:37.65 (34.10)     2:11.87 (34.22)
        2:46.45 (34.58)     3:21.21 (34.76)     3:56.20 (34.99)     4:30.73 (34.53)
        5:04.81 (34.08)     5:37.29 (32.48)                                        
  6 Wilson, Danielle          JR PSB                  5:39.20    5:39.20  
                  30.37     1:04.21 (33.84)     1:38.67 (34.46)     2:13.27 (34.60)
        2:47.98 (34.71)     3:22.82 (34.84)     3:57.66 (34.84)     4:32.32 (34.66)
        5:06.60 (34.28)     5:39.20 (32.60)                                        
  7 Nelson, Mandy             SR FSU                  5:35.86    5:40.76  
                  30.64     1:04.14 (33.50)     1:38.23 (34.09)     2:12.76 (34.53)
        2:47.87 (35.11)     3:22.31 (34.44)     3:57.01 (34.70)     4:31.99 (34.98)
        5:06.86 (34.87)     5:40.76 (33.90)                                        
  8 Morgan, Nicole            SO Brockport            5:41.81    5:44.97  
                  30.89     1:04.65 (33.76)     1:39.56 (34.91)     2:14.20 (34.64)
        2:49.23 (35.03)     3:24.62 (35.39)     4:00.01 (35.39)     4:35.50 (35.49)
        5:10.90 (35.40)     5:44.97 (34.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Holmes, Lindsay           SO FSU                  5:41.83    5:42.72  
                  31.01     1:04.69 (33.68)     1:38.72 (34.03)     2:13.58 (34.86)
        2:48.27 (34.69)     3:23.12 (34.85)     3:58.32 (35.20)     4:33.53 (35.21)
        5:08.77 (35.24)     5:42.72 (33.95)                                        
 10 Beyerl, Allison           FR Pitt-Bradford        5:52.17    5:44.45  
                  31.80     1:06.81 (35.01)     1:42.77 (35.96)     2:18.63 (35.86)
        2:54.25 (35.62)     3:29.18 (34.93)     4:03.91 (34.73)     4:38.71 (34.80)
        5:12.30 (33.59)     5:44.45 (32.15)                                        
 11 Kinville, Morgan          JR Pitt-Bradford        5:45.71    5:45.06  
                  31.06     1:06.52 (35.46)     1:42.48 (35.96)     2:18.44 (35.96)
        2:54.28 (35.84)     3:29.91 (35.63)     4:05.35 (35.44)     4:40.13 (34.78)
        5:13.44 (33.31)     5:45.06 (31.62)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Chloe          FR Brockport            5:49.38    5:46.64  
                  32.14     1:06.61 (34.47)     1:41.48 (34.87)     2:16.77 (35.29)
        2:51.85 (35.08)     3:27.51 (35.66)     4:03.51 (36.00)     4:38.95 (35.44)
        5:13.92 (34.97)     5:46.64 (32.72)                                        
 13 Moore, Kara-Ann           JR FSU                  5:54.05    5:46.75  
                  31.33     1:05.19 (33.86)     1:39.93 (34.74)     2:15.16 (35.23)
        2:50.67 (35.51)     3:26.41 (35.74)     4:02.46 (36.05)     4:38.54 (36.08)
        5:14.07 (35.53)     5:46.75 (32.68)                                        
 14 Reiley, Janie             SO FSU                  5:49.76    5:53.03  
                  32.04     1:07.34 (35.30)     1:43.13 (35.79)     2:19.19 (36.06)
        2:54.88 (35.69)     3:31.13 (36.25)     4:07.22 (36.09)     4:43.09 (35.87)
        5:18.80 (35.71)     5:53.03 (34.23)                                        
 15 Parker, Gabby             FR BWC                  5:54.17    5:53.19  
                  31.69     1:07.06 (35.37)     1:43.06 (36.00)     2:18.90 (35.84)
        2:55.04 (36.14)     3:31.27 (36.23)     4:07.53 (36.26)     4:43.74 (36.21)
        5:19.63 (35.89)     5:53.19 (33.56)                                        
 16 Wiles, Emily              JR FSU                  5:51.02    5:55.82  
                  31.84     1:06.98 (35.14)     1:43.17 (36.19)     2:19.47 (36.30)
        2:55.70 (36.23)     3:31.91 (36.21)     4:08.40 (36.49)     4:44.58 (36.18)
        5:20.75 (36.17)     5:55.82 (35.07)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mong, Brian               FR PSB                  5:03.39    5:01.49  
                  26.92       56.70 (29.78)     1:27.28 (30.58)     1:57.97 (30.69)
        2:29.02 (31.05)     3:00.16 (31.14)     3:31.06 (30.90)     4:01.87 (30.81)
        4:32.37 (30.50)     5:01.49 (29.12)                                        
  2 Cornish, Robert           JR Brockport            5:06.89    5:01.53  
                  26.48       56.31 (29.83)     1:27.03 (30.72)     1:58.30 (31.27)
        2:29.41 (31.11)     3:00.56 (31.15)     3:31.82 (31.26)     4:03.27 (31.45)
        4:33.10 (29.83)     5:01.53 (28.43)                                        
  3 Dombrosky, Dane           SO PSB                  5:00.99    5:02.61  
                  26.75       56.43 (29.68)     1:26.92 (30.49)     1:57.95 (31.03)
        2:29.08 (31.13)     3:00.41 (31.33)     3:31.66 (31.25)     4:02.93 (31.27)
        4:33.38 (30.45)     5:02.61 (29.23)                                        
  4 Weaver, Josh              SO PSB                  4:59.82    5:03.91  
                  27.02       56.58 (29.56)     1:26.98 (30.40)     1:57.71 (30.73)
        2:28.86 (31.15)     3:00.04 (31.18)     3:31.63 (31.59)     4:03.33 (31.70)
        4:34.35 (31.02)     5:03.91 (29.56)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Mike            JR FSU                  5:09.45    5:04.83  
                  27.63       57.69 (30.06)     1:28.37 (30.68)     1:59.01 (30.64)
        2:30.07 (31.06)     3:01.13 (31.06)     3:32.02 (30.89)     4:03.42 (31.40)
        4:34.71 (31.29)     5:04.83 (30.12)                                        
  6 Krejdovsky, Zack          JR Saint Vincent        5:07.74    5:04.88  
                  26.46       55.83 (29.37)     1:26.03 (30.20)     1:56.86 (30.83)
        2:27.76 (30.90)     2:59.21 (31.45)     3:30.63 (31.42)     4:02.01 (31.38)
        4:33.65 (31.64)     5:04.88 (31.23)                                        
  7 Kelley, John              FR PSB                  5:03.77    5:06.10  
                  27.60       57.63 (30.03)     1:28.61 (30.98)     2:00.03 (31.42)
        2:31.48 (31.45)     3:03.09 (31.61)     3:34.93 (31.84)     4:06.36 (31.43)
        4:37.02 (30.66)     5:06.10 (29.08)                                        
  8 Masia, Nick               SR Lakers               5:10.29    5:17.27  
                  28.25       59.02 (30.77)     1:30.36 (31.34)     2:02.52 (32.16)
        2:35.18 (32.66)     3:07.75 (32.57)     3:40.03 (32.28)     4:12.41 (32.38)
        4:45.31 (32.90)     5:17.27 (31.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Butler, Nathan            SR Brockport            5:14.86    5:12.56  
                  26.57       57.26 (30.69)     1:28.97 (31.71)     2:01.31 (32.34)
        2:33.58 (32.27)     3:05.87 (32.29)     3:38.10 (32.23)     4:09.71 (31.61)
        4:41.80 (32.09)     5:12.56 (30.76)                                        
 10 Long, Kreighton           SO Saint Vincent        5:14.49    5:13.99  
                  27.16       57.52 (30.36)     1:28.81 (31.29)     2:00.79 (31.98)
        2:33.34 (32.55)     3:05.83 (32.49)     3:38.37 (32.54)     4:10.68 (32.31)
        4:42.77 (32.09)     5:13.99 (31.22)                                        
 11 Hodnichak, Adam           JR Saint Vincent        5:15.10    5:15.45  
                  28.78     1:00.05 (31.27)     1:32.27 (32.22)     2:04.90 (32.63)
        2:37.22 (32.32)     3:09.64 (32.42)     3:42.17 (32.53)     4:14.20 (32.03)
        4:45.21 (31.01)     5:15.45 (30.24)                                        
 12 Ford, Bill                JR Fsu-Md-MD            5:16.72    5:16.55  
                  27.50       58.05 (30.55)     1:29.76 (31.71)     2:02.22 (32.46)
        2:34.69 (32.47)     3:07.16 (32.47)     3:39.75 (32.59)     4:11.95 (32.20)
        4:44.75 (32.80)     5:16.55 (31.80)                                        
 13 Hudson, Jack              SR Fsu-Md-MD            5:17.79    5:16.65  
                  28.84       59.88 (31.04)     1:31.56 (31.68)     2:03.61 (32.05)
        2:35.59 (31.98)     3:07.66 (32.07)     3:39.99 (32.33)     4:12.67 (32.68)
        4:45.72 (33.05)     5:16.65 (30.93)                                        
 14 Beebe, Matt               SO FSU                  5:25.04    5:19.11  
                  28.96     1:00.98 (32.02)     1:33.20 (32.22)     2:05.94 (32.74)
        2:38.66 (32.72)     3:11.23 (32.57)     3:43.54 (32.31)     4:15.88 (32.34)
        4:48.02 (32.14)     5:19.11 (31.09)                                        
 15 Brown, Steve              SO Brockport            5:22.39    5:23.79  
                  27.70       58.86 (31.16)     1:31.34 (32.48)     2:04.22 (32.88)
        2:37.39 (33.17)     3:10.75 (33.36)     3:43.91 (33.16)     4:17.69 (33.78)
        4:51.35 (33.66)     5:23.79 (32.44)                                        
 16 Atzrott, Josh             JR Brockport            5:23.21    5:37.94  
                  29.44     1:02.33 (32.89)     1:36.44 (34.11)     2:10.30 (33.86)
        2:44.80 (34.50)     3:19.66 (34.86)     3:54.64 (34.98)     4:29.27 (34.63)
        5:03.87 (34.60)     5:37.94 (34.07)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrasek, Stephanie       FR FSU                  1:10.69    1:10.28  
                  33.09     1:10.28 (37.19)                                        
  2 Harding, Arielle          SO Fsu-Md-MD            1:10.68    1:10.56  
                  32.79     1:10.56 (37.77)                                        
  3 Dunleavy, Christine       SO Saint Vincent        1:12.02    1:12.20  
                  33.47     1:12.20 (38.73)                                        
  4 Kenna, Mary Kate          FR Saint Vincent        1:12.69    1:13.25  
                  34.60     1:13.25 (38.65)                                        
  5 Reed, Delia               SO Lakers               1:13.59    1:13.91  
                  34.69     1:13.91 (39.22)                                        
  6 Kelly, Taylor             SR FSU                  1:13.48    1:14.07  
                  34.76     1:14.07 (39.31)                                        
  7 Matthews, Leah            SR Lakers               1:13.54    1:14.43  
                  34.60     1:14.43 (39.83)                                        
  8 Conklin, Jennifer         SR Brockport            1:15.14    1:16.20  
                  35.72     1:16.20 (40.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schmidt, Courtney         FR FSU                  1:16.81    1:16.16  
                  36.03     1:16.16 (40.13)                                        
 10 Cook, Julie               SO PSB                  1:15.76    1:16.23  
                  35.76     1:16.23 (40.47)                                        
 11 MacManus, Hilary          SO PSB                  1:16.91    1:17.18  
                  36.48     1:17.18 (40.70)                                        
 12 LaFuria, Jenny            JR PSB                  1:18.31    1:17.26  
                  36.21     1:17.26 (41.05)                                        
 13 Milinski, Alexis          FR Saint Vincent        1:18.03    1:17.83  
                  36.42     1:17.83 (41.41)                                        
 14 Vickery, Heather          SO PSB                  1:17.09    1:18.66  
                  37.30     1:18.66 (41.36)                                        
 15 Santiago, Ariel           FR Brockport            1:19.53    1:20.79  
                  37.50     1:20.79 (43.29)                                        
 16 Flood, Kelley             SO MCC                  1:21.39    1:22.32  
                  37.95     1:22.32 (44.37)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strunk, Ben               JR PSB                    59.75    1:00.06  
                  28.30     1:00.06 (31.76)                                        
  2 Musille, Ryan             JR BWC                  1:03.62    1:01.80  
                  28.91     1:01.80 (32.89)                                        
  3 Harmon, Dereck            FR Lakers               1:04.75    1:03.58  
                  29.44     1:03.58 (34.14)                                        
  4 Snelick, Matt             SO Saint Vincent        1:04.27    1:03.86  
                  30.25     1:03.86 (33.61)                                        
  5 Sherk, Jake               SO PSB                  1:04.83    1:04.67  
                  30.48     1:04.67 (34.19)                                        
  6 Donohue, Greg             SR Lakers               1:05.79    1:05.54  
                  30.87     1:05.54 (34.67)                                        
  7 O'Connell, Chris          SO Brockport            1:05.71    1:05.91  
                  30.59     1:05.91 (35.32)                                        
  8 Cousin, Harmilee          SR PSB                  1:04.95    1:06.26  
                  30.53     1:06.26 (35.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Koval, Roman              JR BWC                  1:06.43    1:05.55  
                  30.76     1:05.55 (34.79)                                        
 10 Stair, Caleb              FR Fsu-Md-MD            1:06.09    1:06.34  
                  31.22     1:06.34 (35.12)                                        
 11 Cheung, Calvin            JR Lakers               1:06.61    1:06.43  
                  31.81     1:06.43 (34.62)                                        
 12 Kostovny, Dan             SO Saint Vincent        1:06.92    1:07.86  
                  31.97     1:07.86 (35.89)                                        
 13 Reish, John               SR PSB                  1:10.32    1:09.96  
                  33.06     1:09.96 (36.90)                                        
 14 Wignall, Sean             FR FSU                  1:09.77    1:10.29  
                  32.90     1:10.29 (37.39)                                        
 15 Pfeil, Zach               SO BWC                  1:10.59    1:10.68  
                  33.07     1:10.68 (37.61)                                        
 16 Brown, Reed               FR Fsu-Md-MD            1:09.30    1:10.93  
                  32.43     1:10.93 (38.50)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 VanEtten, Jenny           SR Lakers               2:16.12    2:15.30  
                  32.17     1:06.03 (33.86)     1:40.58 (34.55)     2:15.30 (34.72)
  2 Ginty, Emily              FR FSU                  2:19.25    2:16.34  
                  31.87     1:06.00 (34.13)     1:41.43 (35.43)     2:16.34 (34.91)
  3 Roberto, Thirza           SR Fsu-Md-MD            2:20.36    2:20.40  
                  33.45     1:09.19 (35.74)     1:45.38 (36.19)     2:20.40 (35.02)
  4 Rickelman, Meghan D       FR MCC                  2:21.31    2:22.31  
                  32.19     1:07.75 (35.56)     1:44.85 (37.10)     2:22.31 (37.46)
  5 Lawrence, Anne            SO PSB                  2:22.92    2:23.19  
                  34.36     1:10.59 (36.23)     1:47.15 (36.56)     2:23.19 (36.04)
  6 Spooner, MaryEllen        FR PSB                  2:23.38    2:24.08  
                  33.60     1:09.91 (36.31)     1:47.79 (37.88)     2:24.08 (36.29)
  7 Lankes, Eva               FR Brockport            2:23.34    2:26.98  
                  32.26     1:08.62 (36.36)     1:47.59 (38.97)     2:26.98 (39.39)
  8 Morgan, Nicole            SO Brockport            2:25.76    2:30.48  
                  35.34     1:13.39 (38.05)     1:52.41 (39.02)     2:30.48 (38.07)
B - Final
  9 MacDonald, Chloe          FR Brockport            2:26.38    2:26.86  
                  35.69     1:13.24 (37.55)     1:51.31 (38.07)     2:26.86 (35.55)
 10 Earl, Keriann             JR Lakers               2:27.97    2:26.99  
                  34.64     1:11.98 (37.34)     1:49.86 (37.88)     2:26.99 (37.13)
 11 Richards, Kelsey          FR BWC                  2:29.22    2:29.22  
                  35.69     1:13.52 (37.83)     1:52.00 (38.48)     2:29.22 (37.22)
 12 Cvelbar, Katie            SO BWC                  2:34.25    2:33.05  
                  34.86     1:14.47 (39.61)     1:54.67 (40.20)     2:33.05 (38.38)
 13 Karl, Julie               SO FSU                  2:34.34    2:33.11  
                  36.23     1:14.83 (38.60)     1:54.27 (39.44)     2:33.11 (38.84)
 14 Denning, Sarah            JR Saint Vincent        2:35.89    2:35.34  
                  35.40     1:14.50 (39.10)     1:55.60 (41.10)     2:35.34 (39.74)
 15 Jones, Jamilee            SO Lakers               2:37.85    2:35.87  
                  36.45     1:15.61 (39.16)     1:56.67 (41.06)     2:35.87 (39.20)
 16 Andrus, Ashley            FR Pioneers             2:36.29    2:37.77  
                  36.30     1:15.74 (39.44)     1:56.69 (40.95)     2:37.77 (41.08)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burns, Kevin R            FR MCC                  2:03.30    1:59.73  
                  27.69       58.13 (30.44)     1:29.30 (31.17)     1:59.73 (30.43)
  2 Butler, Nathan            SR Brockport            2:04.24    2:02.63  
                  27.60       58.30 (30.70)     1:31.42 (33.12)     2:02.63 (31.21)
  3 DesRoches, Jake           FR PSB                  2:07.74    2:06.71  
                  29.16     1:00.70 (31.54)     1:33.86 (33.16)     2:06.71 (32.85)
  4 Greiner, Derek            SR FSU                  2:05.03    2:08.03  
                  28.89     1:00.56 (31.67)     1:33.71 (33.15)     2:08.03 (34.32)
  5 Nielson, Thomas           FR Saint Vincent        2:08.09    2:08.81  
                  28.86     1:01.44 (32.58)     1:35.39 (33.95)     2:08.81 (33.42)
  6 Colwell, Vince            SR BWC                  2:08.45    2:08.83  
                  29.36     1:01.62 (32.26)     1:35.34 (33.72)     2:08.83 (33.49)
  7 Runge, Louis              FR BWC                  2:08.60    2:09.06  
                  29.93     1:02.63 (32.70)     1:36.57 (33.94)     2:09.06 (32.49)
  8 Westhelle, Rob            SR PSB                  2:08.32    2:10.09  
                  30.20     1:03.32 (33.12)     1:37.48 (34.16)     2:10.09 (32.61)
B - Final
  9 Miller, Kendrick          JR Lakers               2:08.73    2:07.84  
                  30.02     1:01.83 (31.81)     1:34.90 (33.07)     2:07.84 (32.94)
 10 Hatch, Brandon            SO Lakers               2:10.81    2:09.97  
                  30.91     1:03.24 (32.33)     1:36.58 (33.34)     2:09.97 (33.39)
 11 Kozlow, Trevor            FR Fsu-Md-MD            2:11.47    2:10.40  
                  31.58     1:05.20 (33.62)     1:38.63 (33.43)     2:10.40 (31.77)
 12 Lanich, Cameron           SR Pitt-Bradford        2:09.84    2:10.67  
                  30.57     1:03.78 (33.21)     1:37.74 (33.96)     2:10.67 (32.93)
 13 Thomas, Adam              SO Saint Vincent        2:12.96    2:11.30  
                  30.60     1:04.12 (33.52)     1:38.13 (34.01)     2:11.30 (33.17)
 14 Coleman, Matt             FR FSU                  2:13.65    2:12.02  
                  31.95     1:04.81 (32.86)     1:38.47 (33.66)     2:12.02 (33.55)
 15 Peirce, Eric              FR PSB                  2:12.66    2:12.06  
                  30.71     1:03.93 (33.22)     1:38.16 (34.23)     2:12.06 (33.90)
 16 Kelley, John              FR PSB                  2:12.73    2:19.85  
                  32.45     1:07.40 (34.95)     1:44.04 (36.64)     2:19.85 (35.81)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Custer, Katie             FR Saint Vincent          55.51      54.83  
                  26.00       54.83 (28.83)                                        
  2 Walker, Juliana           SO FSU                    56.63      56.04  
                  26.71       56.04 (29.33)                                        
  3 Reisch, Morgan            JR FSU                    56.50      56.05  
                  26.73       56.05 (29.32)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Jess             SO Saint Vincent          56.72      56.91  
                  27.14       56.91 (29.77)                                        
  5 Lohrman, Kathryn G        FR MCC                    56.85      57.15  
                  27.31       57.15 (29.84)                                        
  6 Williams, Kelly           SR Lakers                 57.57      57.77  
                  27.48       57.77 (30.29)                                        
  7 Dempsey, Maggie           SO Saint Vincent          58.20      58.21  
                  27.36       58.21 (30.85)                                        
  8 Plummer, Emily            FR Lakers                 58.60      58.49  
                  27.95       58.49 (30.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Spicer, Olivia            FR Brockport              58.88      57.86  
                  27.51       57.86 (30.35)                                        
 10 Davis, Karin              JR Brockport              58.85      58.64  
                  28.11       58.64 (30.53)                                        
 11 Solly, Renee              SO FSU                    58.99      58.91  
                  27.91       58.91 (31.00)                                        
 12 Dosser, Jessica           FR FSU                    59.58      59.25  
                  28.40       59.25 (30.85)                                        
 13 MacManus, Hilary          SO PSB                    59.63      59.31  
                  28.54       59.31 (30.77)                                        
 14 Schaefer, Lauren          JR BWC                    59.12      59.44  
                  27.90       59.44 (31.54)                                        
 15 Heagerty, Molly           SO Lakers                 59.27      59.74  
                  28.57       59.74 (31.17)                                        
 16 Mulvey, Sam               FR Fsu-Md-MD              59.86    1:00.24  
                  28.86     1:00.24 (31.38)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Backenstose, Hunter       FR PSB                    48.61      48.59  
                  23.64       48.59 (24.95)                                        
  2 Weaver, Josh              SO PSB                    49.03      49.11  
                  24.06       49.11 (25.05)                                        
  3 Dombrosky, Dane           SO PSB                    49.20      50.12  
                  24.23       50.12 (25.89)                                        
  4 Parker, Zac               SO FSU                    50.35      50.14  
                  24.43       50.14 (25.71)                                        
  5 Whittaker, Casey          FR Saint Vincent          49.89      50.29  
                  24.23       50.29 (26.06)                                        
  6 Lounsberry, Kyle          JR Lakers                 50.27      50.44  
                  24.33       50.44 (26.11)                                        
  7 Null, Nic                 SO BWC                    50.40      50.47  
                  24.19       50.47 (26.28)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Frank           FR PSB                    50.42      50.82  
                  23.93       50.82 (26.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sargent, Everett          FR PSB                    50.74      50.08  
                  24.50       50.08 (25.58)                                        
 10 Musille, Ryan             JR BWC                    50.75      50.46  
                  24.49       50.46 (25.97)                                        
 11 Dupree, Nick              SO Lakers                 50.98      51.14  
                  24.44       51.14 (26.70)                                        
 12 Atzrott, Josh             JR Brockport              51.30      51.30  
                  24.63       51.30 (26.67)                                        
 13 Dunleavy, Chris           SO PSB                    51.08      51.34  
                  24.72       51.34 (26.62)                                        
 14 Opalewski, Andrew         FR PSB                    51.36      51.53  
                  24.62       51.53 (26.91)                                        
 15 Irwin, Jordan             SR BWC                    51.00      51.94  
                  24.61       51.94 (27.33)                                        
 16 Burns, Cody               SO Brockport              51.50      52.15  
                  24.73       52.15 (27.42)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Snow, Hali A              SO MCC                  2:26.70    2:25.33  
                  32.15     1:09.03 (36.88)     1:46.43 (37.40)     2:25.33 (38.90)
  2 Munson, Marianne          SR Lakers               2:27.81    2:25.85  
                  33.49     1:10.97 (37.48)     1:49.13 (38.16)     2:25.85 (36.72)
  3 VanEpps, Katie            JR PSB                  2:24.40    2:26.44  
                  32.35     1:09.62 (37.27)     1:47.93 (38.31)     2:26.44 (38.51)
  4 Schake, Liz               FR FSU                  2:31.16    2:28.09  
                  31.96     1:08.72 (36.76)     1:47.69 (38.97)     2:28.09 (40.40)
  5 Bunten, Alix              FR Fsu-Md-MD            2:32.17    2:28.93  
                  31.39     1:08.14 (36.75)     1:48.27 (40.13)     2:28.93 (40.66)
  6 Brown, Meredith           FR Saint Vincent        2:34.10    2:32.62  
                  33.27     1:12.25 (38.98)     1:53.12 (40.87)     2:32.62 (39.50)
  7 Davis, Rachel             SO Pitt-Bradford        2:39.93    2:34.18  
                  34.36     1:13.54 (39.18)     1:55.18 (41.64)     2:34.18 (39.00)
  8 Rice, Jessica             FR Fsu-Md-MD            2:36.57    2:34.42  
                  33.00     1:11.29 (38.29)     1:52.12 (40.83)     2:34.42 (42.30)
B - Final
  9 Leighty, Sara             FR BWC                  2:43.24    2:39.42  
                  34.77     1:15.17 (40.40)     1:57.51 (42.34)     2:39.42 (41.91)
 10 Morgan, Brittany          SO Brockport            2:43.93    2:42.10  
                  33.82     1:14.28 (40.46)     1:57.94 (43.66)     2:42.10 (44.16)
 11 Dunlevy, Margo            SO FSU                  2:46.25    2:42.63  
                  33.99     1:14.69 (40.70)     1:58.63 (43.94)     2:42.63 (44.00)
 12 Eisenmenger, Sarah        FR Brockport            2:48.56    2:44.15  
                  35.84     1:16.38 (40.54)     1:59.78 (43.40)     2:44.15 (44.37)
 13 Caldwell, Mandi           SO Brockport            2:45.47    2:44.33  
                  35.09     1:16.51 (41.42)     2:00.62 (44.11)     2:44.33 (43.71)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Altemose, Clay            FR PSB                  2:04.50    2:04.66  
                  26.82       58.39 (31.57)     1:31.37 (32.98)     2:04.66 (33.29)
  2 Diaz, Hector              JR BWC                  2:09.41    2:04.70  
                  27.76       58.78 (31.02)     1:30.73 (31.95)     2:04.70 (33.97)
  3 Hughson, Mike             SO FSU                  2:12.45    2:09.49  
                  28.70     1:02.25 (33.55)     1:35.98 (33.73)     2:09.49 (33.51)
  4 Smith, Kenneth            FR Brockport            2:12.75    2:09.94  
                  28.34     1:02.20 (33.86)     1:35.77 (33.57)     2:09.94 (34.17)
  5 Diamond, Matt             JR BWC                  2:11.26    2:10.07  
                  29.07     1:02.81 (33.74)     1:36.92 (34.11)     2:10.07 (33.15)
  6 Stair, Caleb              FR Fsu-Md-MD            2:10.51    2:10.28  
                  30.04     1:03.33 (33.29)     1:38.13 (34.80)     2:10.28 (32.15)
  7 Mong, Brian               FR PSB                  2:10.91    2:14.08  
                  29.20     1:02.35 (33.15)     1:37.66 (35.31)     2:14.08 (36.42)
  8 Schreckengost, John (Jac  FR MCC                  2:17.38    2:23.11  
                  30.35     1:05.11 (34.76)     1:43.05 (37.94)     2:23.11 (40.06)
B - Final
  9 Taylor, David             FR Pitt-Bradford        2:19.70    2:17.28  
                  30.37     1:04.99 (34.62)     1:41.16 (36.17)     2:17.28 (36.12)
 10 McGroder, Ryan            JR FSU                  2:22.68    2:20.27  
                  31.48     1:07.91 (36.43)     1:43.85 (35.94)     2:20.27 (36.42)
 11 Crowley, Matt             FR Brockport            2:22.93    2:22.08  
                  30.21     1:05.26 (35.05)     1:43.78 (38.52)     2:22.08 (38.30)
 12 Roberts, Cory             SR Pioneers             2:24.01    2:25.39  
                  32.37     1:09.96 (37.59)     1:49.44 (39.48)     2:25.39 (35.95)
 13 Zych, Matthew             FR BWC                  2:26.68    2:26.16  
                  31.11     1:07.48 (36.37)     1:46.70 (39.22)     2:26.16 (39.46)
 14 Toussaint, Matthew S      FR MCC                  2:41.05    2:39.84  
                  34.11     1:14.60 (40.49)     1:56.53 (41.93)     2:39.84 (43.31)
 15 Johnson, Jordan           FR FSU                  2:51.33    2:47.47  
                  35.28     1:17.54 (42.26)     2:02.26 (44.72)     2:47.47 (45.21)
 16 Zimmerman, Justin         JR Fsu-Md-MD            2:52.59    2:57.58  
                  34.37     1:18.53 (44.16)     2:07.56 (49.03)     2:57.58 (50.02)
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                    8:16.67  
     1) VanEtten, Jenny SR              2) Munson, Marianne SR            
     3) Michalski, Jackie SR            4) Dean, Nicole JR                
                  29.03   1:00.46 (1:00.46)   1:32.29 (1:32.29)   2:04.10 (2:04.10)
        2:33.24 (29.14)   3:05.27 (1:01.17)   3:37.68 (1:33.58)   4:09.60 (2:05.50)
        4:38.37 (28.77)   5:10.16 (1:00.56)   5:43.23 (1:33.63)   6:14.42 (2:04.82)
        6:41.78 (27.36)     7:13.16 (58.74)   7:45.17 (1:30.75)   8:16.67 (2:02.25)
  2 Fredonia State  'A'                                         8:20.34  
     1) Reisch, Morgan JR               2) Ginty, Emily FR                
     3) Robin, Penny SO                 4) Walker, Juliana SO             
                  28.98   1:00.63 (1:00.63)   1:33.08 (1:33.08)   2:05.67 (2:05.67)
        2:34.45 (28.78)   3:06.21 (1:00.54)   3:38.29 (1:32.62)   4:10.14 (2:04.47)
        4:38.71 (28.57)   5:10.24 (1:00.10)   5:42.37 (1:32.23)   6:14.51 (2:04.37)
        6:40.83 (26.32)     7:11.90 (57.39)   7:45.41 (1:30.90)   8:20.34 (2:05.83)
  3 The College at Brockport  'A'                              J8:43.88  
     1) Davis, Karin JR                 2) Conklin, Jennifer SR           
     3) MacDonald, Chloe FR             4) Morgan, Nicole SO              
                  29.93   1:02.27 (1:02.27)   1:35.93 (1:35.93)   2:10.34 (2:10.34)
        2:39.84 (29.50)   3:13.21 (1:02.87)   3:47.88 (1:37.54)   4:21.27 (2:10.93)
        4:51.11 (29.84)   5:24.34 (1:03.07)   5:59.14 (1:37.87)   6:32.80 (2:11.53)
        7:02.77 (29.97)   7:36.50 (1:03.70)   8:10.63 (1:37.83)   8:43.88 (2:11.08)
  4 Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 J8:55.57  
     1) Haile, Amanda JR                2) Denning, Sarah JR              
     3) Brown, Meredith FR              4) Kenna, Mary Kate FR            
                  29.65   1:02.91 (1:02.91)   1:36.84 (1:36.84)   2:10.26 (2:10.26)
        2:40.85 (30.59)   3:15.58 (1:05.32)   3:52.07 (1:41.81)   4:27.48 (2:17.22)
        4:58.71 (31.23)   5:33.95 (1:06.47)   6:09.88 (1:42.40)   6:46.29 (2:18.81)
        7:14.18 (27.89)   7:48.35 (1:02.06)   8:23.75 (1:37.46)   8:55.57 (2:09.28)
  5 Monroe Community College  'A'                              J8:57.40  
     1) Rickelman, Meghan D FR          2) Snow, Hali A SO                
     3) Curry, Amanda L FR              4) Lohrman, Kathryn G FR          
                  29.80   1:03.95 (1:03.95)   1:39.05 (1:39.05)   2:13.08 (2:13.08)
        2:41.95 (28.87)   3:14.37 (1:01.29)   3:48.26 (1:35.18)   4:20.95 (2:07.87)
        4:54.79 (33.84)   5:32.60 (1:11.65)   6:11.72 (1:50.77)   6:50.22 (2:29.27)
        7:19.28 (29.06)   7:52.04 (1:01.82)   8:25.23 (1:35.01)   8:57.40 (2:07.18)
  6 Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    J8:59.82  
     1) MacManus, Hilary SO             2) LaFuria, Jenny JR              
     3) Ballentine, Kim FR              4) Wilson, Danielle JR            
                  29.96   1:03.82 (1:03.82)   1:40.04 (1:40.04)   2:16.19 (2:16.19)
        2:46.23 (30.04)   3:21.20 (1:05.01)   3:57.64 (1:41.45)   4:32.59 (2:16.40)
        5:01.63 (29.04)   5:36.13 (1:03.54)   6:12.11 (1:39.52)   6:47.29 (2:14.70)
        7:17.06 (29.77)   7:51.35 (1:04.06)   8:26.09 (1:38.80)   8:59.82 (2:12.53)
  7 Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                               J9:02.56  
     1) Miller, Danielle SO             2) Leighty, Sara FR               
     3) Parker, Gabby FR                4) Schaefer, Lauren JR            
                  30.62   1:05.62 (1:05.62)   1:42.24 (1:42.24)   2:18.75 (2:18.75)
        2:50.05 (31.30)   3:26.16 (1:07.41)   4:03.63 (1:44.88)   4:40.60 (2:21.85)
        5:09.48 (28.88)   5:42.95 (1:02.35)   6:17.90 (1:37.30)   6:52.02 (2:11.42)
        7:21.05 (29.03)   7:53.66 (1:01.64)   8:28.08 (1:36.06)   9:02.56 (2:10.54)
  8 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'A'                                J9:04.06  
     1) Beyerl, Allison FR              2) Mackenzie, Melinda FR          
     3) Davis, Rachel SO                4) Kinville, Morgan JR            
                  30.13   1:03.76 (1:03.76)   1:39.03 (1:39.03)   2:13.65 (2:13.65)
        2:43.55 (29.90)   3:17.87 (1:04.22)   3:53.17 (1:39.52)   4:28.50 (2:14.85)
        5:01.00 (32.50)   5:38.80 (1:10.30)   6:18.26 (1:49.76)   6:56.95 (2:28.45)
        7:25.49 (28.54)   7:57.99 (1:01.04)   8:31.60 (1:34.65)   9:04.06 (2:07.11)
  9 Fredonia State  'B'                                        J8:42.92  
     1) Holmes, Lindsay SO              2) Moore, Kara-Ann JR             
     3) Reiley, Janie SO                4) Andrasek, Stephanie FR         
                  29.39   1:01.56 (1:01.56)   1:35.09 (1:35.09)   2:09.15 (2:09.15)
        2:38.63 (29.48)   3:12.70 (1:03.55)   3:48.04 (1:38.89)   4:21.61 (2:12.46)
        4:51.91 (30.30)   5:25.81 (1:04.20)   6:00.43 (1:38.82)   6:34.82 (2:13.21)
        7:03.83 (29.01)   7:36.27 (1:01.45)   8:09.86 (1:35.04)   8:42.92 (2:08.10)
 10 The College at Brockport  'B'                              J8:58.23  
     1) Helm, Melissa FR                2) DiGiorgio, Christina JR        
     3) Barrett, Janey SO               4) Caldwell, Mandi SO             
                  30.99   1:05.55 (1:05.55)   1:40.66 (1:40.66)   2:14.67 (2:14.67)
        2:45.51 (30.84)   3:19.52 (1:04.85)   3:54.72 (1:40.05)   4:29.51 (2:14.84)
        4:59.18 (29.67)   5:32.93 (1:03.42)   6:08.31 (1:38.80)   6:43.40 (2:13.89)
        7:13.82 (30.42)   7:48.43 (1:05.03)   8:23.95 (1:40.55)   8:58.23 (2:14.83)
 11 Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                   J9:03.81  
     1) O'Dea, Brittany FR              2) Saraf, Spencer FR              
     3) Heagerty, Molly SO              4) Jones, Jamilee SO              
                  29.90   1:02.86 (1:02.86)   1:36.54 (1:36.54)   2:09.48 (2:09.48)
        2:40.77 (31.29)   3:15.07 (1:05.59)   3:50.13 (1:40.65)   4:22.85 (2:13.37)
        4:54.95 (32.10)   5:31.47 (1:08.62)   6:06.36 (1:43.51)   6:39.84 (2:16.99)
        7:12.21 (32.37)   7:49.10 (1:09.26)   8:26.87 (1:47.03)   9:03.81 (2:23.97)
 12 Saint Vincent College  'B'                                 J9:16.82  
     1) Michael, Molly SR               2) Henke, Hannah FR               
     3) Milinski, Alexis FR             4) Cline, Jayna FR                
                  31.39   1:05.66 (1:05.66)   1:42.09 (1:42.09)   2:18.75 (2:18.75)
        2:50.39 (31.64)   3:26.31 (1:07.56)   4:03.55 (1:44.80)   4:39.40 (2:20.65)
        5:10.73 (31.33)   5:46.45 (1:07.05)   6:23.49 (1:44.09)   6:59.56 (2:20.16)
        7:30.29 (30.73)   8:05.17 (1:05.61)   8:40.71 (1:41.15)   9:16.82 (2:17.26)
 13 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'B'                               J10:01.40  
     1) Spanganberg, Kristen FR         2) Davis2, Erika SO               
     3) Mihalko, Sarah FR               4) Carlson, Rebecca JR            
                  31.47   1:06.58 (1:06.58)   1:42.16 (1:42.16)   2:16.78 (2:16.78)
        2:52.56 (35.78)   3:33.35 (1:16.57)   4:15.09 (1:58.31)   4:55.65 (2:38.87)
        5:29.99 (34.34)   6:09.18 (1:13.53)   6:50.66 (1:55.01)   7:31.69 (2:36.04)
        8:05.21 (33.52)   8:44.72 (1:13.03)   9:25.07 (1:53.38)  10:01.40 (2:29.71)
 14 Monroe Community College  'B'                             J10:48.95  
     1) Flood, Kelley SO                2) Keenan, Nadia M FR             
     3) Tyll, Jessica M FR              4) Burroni, Jocelyn R FR          
                  34.54   1:13.39 (1:13.39)   1:55.19 (1:55.19)   2:37.13 (2:37.13)
        3:14.14 (37.01)   3:54.86 (1:17.73)   4:37.29 (2:00.16)   5:19.43 (2:42.30)
        5:52.35 (32.92)   6:33.10 (1:13.67)   7:15.21 (1:55.78)   7:55.71 (2:36.28)
        8:34.70 (38.99)   9:18.67 (1:22.96)  10:04.10 (2:08.39)  10:48.95 (2:53.24)
 -- Fredonia State  'C'                                        X8:57.63  
     1) Wiles, Emily JR                 2) Schmidt, Courtney FR           
     3) Pujals, Leiya SR                4) Dosser, Jessica FR             
                  31.78   1:06.76 (1:06.76)   1:42.60 (1:42.60)   2:17.13 (2:17.13)
        2:48.14 (31.01)   3:23.27 (1:06.14)   3:58.98 (1:41.85)   4:33.90 (2:16.77)
        5:03.91 (30.01)   5:37.94 (1:04.04)   6:12.78 (1:38.88)   6:47.42 (2:13.52)
        7:16.45 (29.03)   7:49.70 (1:02.28)   8:24.36 (1:36.94)   8:57.63 (2:10.21)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn State Behrend  'A'                                     7:20.18  
     1) Dombrosky, Dane SO              2) Weaver, Josh SO                
     3) Mong, Brian FR                  4) Backenstose, Hunter FR         
                  26.08       54.65 (54.65)   1:23.97 (1:23.97)   1:52.74 (1:52.74)
        2:18.25 (25.51)     2:45.41 (52.67)   3:13.62 (1:20.88)   3:41.57 (1:48.83)
        4:06.69 (25.12)     4:34.90 (53.33)   5:03.87 (1:22.30)   5:32.81 (1:51.24)
        5:57.33 (24.52)     6:24.91 (52.10)   6:52.75 (1:19.94)   7:20.18 (1:47.37)
  2 Fredonia State  'A'                                         7:26.66  
     1) Parker, Zac SO                  2) Mitchell, Mike JR              
     3) Seay, Mike SR                   4) Hughson, Mike SO               
                  25.97       54.07 (54.07)   1:23.45 (1:23.45)   1:53.55 (1:53.55)
        2:18.91 (25.36)     2:47.39 (53.84)   3:16.57 (1:23.02)   3:45.76 (1:52.21)
        4:09.73 (23.97)     4:37.92 (52.16)   5:06.14 (1:20.38)   5:34.29 (1:48.53)
        5:59.79 (25.50)     6:28.38 (54.09)   6:57.15 (1:22.86)   7:26.66 (1:52.37)
  3 The College at Brockport  'A'                               7:32.07  
     1) Cornish, Robert JR              2) Atzrott, Josh JR               
     3) Butler, Nathan SR               4) Burns, Cody SO                 
                  25.38       53.67 (53.67)   1:22.36 (1:22.36)   1:50.40 (1:50.40)
        2:16.02 (25.62)     2:44.51 (54.11)   3:14.06 (1:23.66)   3:43.33 (1:52.93)
        4:09.29 (25.96)     4:37.78 (54.45)   5:07.24 (1:23.91)   5:35.43 (1:52.10)
        6:00.94 (25.51)     6:30.54 (55.11)   7:01.51 (1:26.08)   7:32.07 (1:56.64)
  4 Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                    7:41.80  
     1) Weber, Adam FR                  2) Lounsberry, Kyle JR            
     3) Dlugolecki, Eric SR             4) Masia, Nick SR                 
                  25.23       53.10 (53.10)   1:23.22 (1:23.22)   1:53.69 (1:53.69)
        2:20.03 (26.34)     2:49.60 (55.91)   3:20.35 (1:26.66)   3:50.96 (1:57.27)
        4:17.27 (26.31)     4:47.11 (56.15)   5:16.99 (1:26.03)   5:47.63 (1:56.67)
        6:12.77 (25.14)     6:41.18 (53.55)   7:11.20 (1:23.57)   7:41.80 (1:54.17)
  5 Saint Vincent College  'A'                                  7:44.88  
     1) Nielson, Thomas FR              2) Selembo, Kirk JR               
     3) Hodnichak, Adam JR              4) Krejdovsky, Zack JR            
                  25.06       54.18 (54.18)   1:26.03 (1:26.03)   1:56.29 (1:56.29)
        2:22.73 (26.44)     2:52.54 (56.25)   3:23.47 (1:27.18)   3:52.62 (1:56.33)
        4:18.74 (26.12)     4:48.21 (55.59)   5:18.90 (1:26.28)   5:49.99 (1:57.37)
        6:15.46 (25.47)     6:44.68 (54.69)   7:15.00 (1:25.01)   7:44.88 (1:54.89)
  6 Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                                7:44.90  
     1) Irwin, Jordan SR                2) Null, Nic SO                   
     3) Andrasek, Mark SR               4) Diaz, Hector JR                
                  26.73       56.99 (56.99)   1:27.02 (1:27.02)   1:57.00 (1:57.00)
        2:22.91 (25.91)     2:52.64 (55.64)   3:23.81 (1:26.81)   3:54.60 (1:57.60)
        4:20.96 (26.36)     4:50.60 (56.00)   5:21.37 (1:26.77)   5:52.07 (1:57.47)
        6:18.14 (26.07)     6:46.81 (54.74)   7:16.63 (1:24.56)   7:44.90 (1:52.83)
  7 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'A'                                J7:48.59  
     1) Anderson, Matt FR               2) Taylor, David FR               
     3) Cross, Roland SO                4) Lanich, Cameron SR             
                  26.01       55.26 (55.26)   1:26.47 (1:26.47)   1:58.00 (1:58.00)
        2:25.78 (27.78)     2:56.64 (58.64)   3:26.51 (1:28.51)   3:55.24 (1:57.24)
        4:20.68 (25.44)     4:50.32 (55.08)   5:21.20 (1:25.96)   5:52.47 (1:57.23)
        6:17.98 (25.51)     6:47.65 (55.18)   7:18.21 (1:25.74)   7:48.59 (1:56.12)
  8 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'                         J7:55.44  
     1) Ford, Bill JR                   2) Norr, Bob FR                   
     3) Kozlow, Trevor FR               4) Hudson, Jack SR                
                  28.09       58.98 (58.98)   1:30.38 (1:30.38)   2:01.92 (2:01.92)
        2:28.89 (26.97)     3:00.03 (58.11)   3:31.54 (1:29.62)   4:02.30 (2:00.38)
        4:28.82 (26.52)     4:58.40 (56.10)   5:28.23 (1:25.93)   5:57.63 (1:55.33)
        6:24.04 (26.41)     6:53.51 (55.88)   7:24.20 (1:26.57)   7:55.44 (1:57.81)
  9 Monroe Community College  'A'                              J8:06.53  
     1) Burns, Kevin R FR               2) Bree, Kyle A FR                
     3) Deacon, Cory W FR               4) Cevaer, Steve D SO             
                  25.09       53.18 (53.18)   1:23.29 (1:23.29)   1:51.80 (1:51.80)
        2:19.22 (27.42)     2:50.83 (59.03)   3:24.09 (1:32.29)   3:56.82 (2:05.02)
        4:23.28 (26.46)     4:55.56 (58.74)   5:29.81 (1:32.99)   6:02.67 (2:05.85)
        6:29.64 (26.97)     7:01.81 (59.14)   7:34.70 (1:32.03)   8:06.53 (2:03.86)
 10 Alfred State  'A'                                          J8:49.27  
     1) Kage, Ethan FR                  2) Guarino, Tim FR                
     3) Harrington, Wade FR             4) Halbolm, Josiah SO             
                  27.95   1:00.01 (1:00.01)   1:34.47 (1:34.47)   2:09.89 (2:09.89)
        2:39.13 (29.24)   3:13.46 (1:03.57)   3:49.99 (1:40.10)   4:26.95 (2:17.06)
        4:56.97 (30.02)   5:31.42 (1:04.47)   6:06.88 (1:39.93)   6:41.77 (2:14.82)
        7:09.73 (27.96)   7:41.79 (1:00.02)   8:15.40 (1:33.63)   8:49.27 (2:07.50)
 11 Penn State Behrend  'B'                                    J7:48.25  
     1) Dunleavy, Chris SO              2) Sargent, Everett FR            
     3) Watterson, Terrance FR          4) Kelley, John FR                
                  26.24       55.68 (55.68)   1:26.32 (1:26.32)   1:57.16 (1:57.16)
        2:22.70 (25.54)     2:52.25 (55.09)   3:23.18 (1:26.02)   3:52.65 (1:55.49)
        4:20.40 (27.75)     4:51.17 (58.52)   5:23.51 (1:30.86)   5:54.88 (2:02.23)
        6:20.52 (25.64)     6:49.95 (55.07)   7:20.05 (1:25.17)   7:48.25 (1:53.37)
 12 Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                   J7:50.74  
     1) Hoag, Kyle SO                   2) Miller, Kendrick JR            
     3) Marceski, Bryan FR              4) Hatch, Brandon SO              
                  26.82       56.38 (56.38)   1:27.09 (1:27.09)   1:58.27 (1:58.27)
        2:24.58 (26.31)     2:54.77 (56.50)   3:25.78 (1:27.51)   3:55.38 (1:57.11)
        4:16.69 (21.31)     4:52.35 (56.97)   5:23.45 (1:28.07)   5:54.33 (1:58.95)
        6:20.63 (26.30)     6:50.25 (55.92)   7:20.93 (1:26.60)   7:50.74 (1:56.41)
 13 Fredonia State  'B'                                        J8:01.69  
     1) Davis, Brian FR                 2) Coleman, Matt FR               
     3) Greiner, Derek SR               4) Beebe, Matt SO                 
                  27.84       58.82 (58.82)   1:31.18 (1:31.18)   2:02.82 (2:02.82)
        2:30.18 (27.36)     3:00.73 (57.91)   3:32.74 (1:29.92)   4:05.09 (2:02.27)
        4:31.13 (26.04)     5:00.96 (55.87)   5:32.02 (1:26.93)   6:02.94 (1:57.85)
        6:19.76 (16.82)     6:58.45 (55.51)   7:30.53 (1:27.59)   8:01.69 (1:58.75)
 14 Baldwin-Wallace College  'B'                               J8:03.38  
     1) Diamond, Mike JR                2) Leffler, Brian FR              
     3) Brown, Nate FR                  4) Zych, Matthew FR               
                  26.82       56.95 (56.95)   1:29.49 (1:29.49)   1:58.99 (1:58.99)
        2:26.48 (27.49)     2:57.26 (58.27)   3:29.72 (1:30.73)   4:01.02 (2:02.03)
        4:28.61 (27.59)     5:00.02 (59.00)   5:32.11 (1:31.09)   6:04.22 (2:03.20)
        6:31.50 (27.28)     7:02.28 (58.06)   7:33.38 (1:29.16)   8:03.38 (1:59.16)
 15 The College at Brockport  'B'                              J8:03.94  
     1) Brown, Steve SO                 2) Matkosky, Gregory FR           
     3) Vaughan, Zachary JR             4) Dubois, Nathan FR              
                  27.34       57.81 (57.81)   1:30.06 (1:30.06)   2:01.37 (2:01.37)
        2:29.56 (28.19)   3:01.46 (1:00.09)   3:34.72 (1:33.35)   4:07.58 (2:06.21)
        4:34.10 (26.52)     5:05.02 (57.44)   5:36.57 (1:28.99)   6:07.51 (1:59.93)
        6:33.26 (25.75)     7:02.90 (55.39)   7:33.85 (1:26.34)   8:03.94 (1:56.43)
 16 Saint Vincent College  'B'                                 J8:18.72  
     1) Linebaugh, Troy JR              2) Anderson, Kyle SO              
     3) Kostovny, Dan SO                4) Long, Kreighton SO             
                  26.41       57.60 (57.60)   1:30.88 (1:30.88)   2:03.22 (2:03.22)
        2:30.45 (27.23)     3:02.99 (59.77)   3:37.58 (1:34.36)   4:13.22 (2:10.00)
        4:41.76 (28.54)   5:14.19 (1:00.97)   6:19.62 (2:06.40)   6:36.34 (2:23.12)
        7:16.37 (40.03)   7:47.66 (1:11.32)   8:19.06 (1:42.72)   8:18.72 (1:42.38)
 17 Monroe Community College  'B'                              J8:34.06  
     1) Owen, Stephen S FR              2) D'Acquisto, Bryan M FR         
     3) Hill, Stephen J FR              4) Schreckengost, John (Jack) T FR
                  28.36   1:00.82 (1:00.82)   1:34.68 (1:34.68)   2:08.26 (2:08.26)
        2:36.52 (28.26)   3:10.10 (1:01.84)   3:44.77 (1:36.51)   4:19.41 (2:11.15)
        4:48.78 (29.37)   5:22.44 (1:03.03)   5:56.85 (1:37.44)   6:30.93 (2:11.52)
        6:57.87 (26.94)     7:29.19 (58.26)   8:01.92 (1:30.99)   8:34.06 (2:03.13)
 18 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'B'                                J8:53.99  
     1) DeVolder, Jacob JR              2) Shaffer, Drew JR               
     3) Anderson2, Ryan FR              4) Kelly, Joseph SO               
                  30.39   1:04.45 (1:04.45)   1:39.68 (1:39.68)   2:13.86 (2:13.86)
        2:43.62 (29.76)   3:17.17 (1:03.31)   3:51.41 (1:37.55)   4:25.43 (2:11.57)
        4:55.95 (30.52)   5:30.94 (1:05.51)   6:07.08 (1:41.65)   6:43.41 (2:17.98)
        7:11.04 (27.63)   7:44.15 (1:00.74)   8:19.41 (1:36.00)   8:53.99 (2:10.58)
 -- Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                   X8:18.96  
     1) Snow, Dave SO                   2) Mazuchowski, Craig SR          
     3) Quast, Patrick SR               4) Wixon, Eric SR                 
                  27.79       58.49 (58.49)   1:30.55 (1:30.55)   2:03.68 (2:03.68)
        2:31.13 (27.45)     3:02.80 (59.12)   3:36.74 (1:33.06)   4:11.19 (2:07.51)
        4:38.20 (27.01)     5:08.94 (57.75)   5:41.10 (1:29.91)   6:13.14 (2:01.95)
        6:40.87 (27.73)     7:12.67 (59.53)   7:45.54 (1:32.40)   8:18.96 (2:05.82)
 -- Fredonia State  'C'                                        X8:36.68  
     1) Wignall, Sean FR                2) Drmacich, Conor FR             
     3) Johnson, Jordan FR              4) Walter, Ryan FR                
                  28.01   1:00.10 (1:00.10)   1:32.35 (1:32.35)   2:04.10 (2:04.10)
        2:30.86 (26.76)     3:00.95 (56.85)   3:32.16 (1:28.06)   4:03.42 (1:59.32)
        4:35.03 (31.61)   5:11.17 (1:07.75)   5:47.95 (1:44.53)   6:22.49 (2:19.07)
        6:53.40 (30.91)   7:27.43 (1:04.94)   8:01.22 (1:38.73)   8:36.68 (2:14.19)
 -- Monroe Community College  'C'                              X9:12.16  
     1) Lane, Stephen J FR              2) Toussaint, Matthew S FR        
     3) Creamer, Matthew C FR           4) Wyand, Jacob W FR              
                  31.19   1:06.00 (1:06.00)   1:42.58 (1:42.58)   2:18.17 (2:18.17)
        2:47.60 (29.43)   3:22.28 (1:04.11)   3:58.86 (1:40.69)   4:34.10 (2:15.93)
        5:02.00 (27.90)   5:34.88 (1:00.78)   6:10.40 (1:36.30)   6:46.67 (2:12.57)
        7:17.49 (30.82)   7:54.31 (1:07.64)   8:32.70 (1:46.03)   9:12.16 (2:25.49)