Licensed to SUNY - Fredonia            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/7/2009 03:30 PM
                            Geneseo@FSU - 11/7/2009                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Fredonia State  'A'                                     4:13.40   11  
     1) Ginty, Emily                    2) Andrasek, Stephanie            
     3) Walker, Juliana                 4) Reisch, Morgan                 
       31.57  1:05.00    32.85  1:11.93    28.20  1:00.90    26.15    55.57
  2 1-2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                       4:13.51    4  
     1) Dietz, Ali                      2) Wilcoxen, Kaitlin              
     3) Anthone, Jennifer               4) Linehan, Katie                 
       31.42  1:04.76    32.73  1:10.97    28.37  1:01.68    26.40    56.10
  3 1-3 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                       4:19.71    2  
     1) Green, Meghan                   2) Thorpe, Natalie                
     3) Max, Elyssa                     4) Krause, Liz                    
       31.96  1:05.51    32.80  1:10.27    30.46  1:05.79    27.03    58.14
  4 1-4 Suny Geneseo  'C'                                       4:26.88  
     1) Halbohn, Colleen                2) Battaglia, Kelly               
     3) Erickson, Abby                  4) Plaschka, Jade                 
       32.74  1:07.61    35.43  1:14.42    30.11  1:04.99    28.08    59.86
  5 1-5 Fredonia State  'B'                                     4:36.89  
     1) Wiles, Emily                    2) Pujals, Leiya                  
     3) Holmes, Lindsay                 4) Dosser, Jessica                
       34.62  1:11.35    34.61  1:14.69    32.01  1:13.21    25.02    57.64
  6 1-6 Fredonia State  'C'                                     4:46.14  
     1) Karl, Julie                     2) Schmidt, Courtney              
     3) Dunlevy, Margo                  4) Reiley, Janie                  
       36.55  1:14.51    36.23  1:18.19    31.30  1:11.75    29.39  1:01.69
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                       3:45.49   11  
     1) Sullivan, Russell               2) Pink, Ken                      
     3) Gorcica, Andrew                 4) Strothenke, Dan                
       27.54    58.71    27.37  1:00.76    26.18    57.56    22.88    48.46
  2 1-2 Suny Geneseo  'D'                                       3:45.58    4  
     1) Kaplan, Josh                    2) Wagner, Aaron                  
     3) Kuter, Andrew                   4) Schiappa, Frank                
       26.42    54.49    29.14  1:04.34    25.14    56.23    23.64    50.52
  3 1-3 Fredonia State  'A'                                     3:49.50    2  
     1) Greiner, Derek                  2) Mitchell, Mike                 
     3) Seay, Mike                      4) Parker, Zac                    
       28.81    58.71    29.98  1:05.56    25.36    55.37    23.86    49.86
  4 1-4 Suny Geneseo  'C'                                       3:54.33  
     1) Heinemann, Colin                2) Dokonal, Jan                   
     3) Singer, Jeff                    4) Daly, Mike                     
       29.09    59.35    30.58  1:06.02    25.87    56.32    24.94    52.64
  5 1-5 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                       3:56.61  
     1) Quatro, Kevin                   2) Marks, Greg                    
     3) Matthews, Jamie                 4) Szajta, Dan                    
       29.10    59.37    30.01  1:06.01    27.37    59.67    24.09    51.56
  6 1-6 Fredonia State  'B'                                     4:20.81  
     1) Drmacich, Conor                 2) Wignall, Sean                  
     3) McGroder, Ryan                  4) Johnson, Jordan                
       31.88  1:05.06    32.28  1:10.23    28.75  1:04.59    28.73  1:00.93
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Nelson, Mandy            FSU                           11:30.45    9  
      32.12   34.42   34.57   34.67   34.46   34.84   34.74   34.95
      35.08   35.20   35.00   34.77   34.71   34.70   34.75   34.73
      34.44   34.47   34.37   33.46                                
  2 1-2 Robin, Penny             FSU                           11:35.25    4  
      32.02   34.61   34.72   35.08   35.16   35.10   35.27   34.82
      35.50   35.05   34.36   34.24   35.18   34.80   34.99   34.91
      34.00   34.95   35.73   34.76                                
  3 1-3 Dewey, Erin              Blue Wave                     11:46.04    3  
      30.95   33.50   34.59   34.90   34.54   34.71   35.01   35.34
      35.74   35.62   35.86   35.85   35.96   35.98   35.99   36.07
      36.46   36.39   36.64   35.94                                
  4 1-4 Wiles, Emily             FSU                           11:57.42    2  
      32.48   35.79   36.67   36.64   36.59   36.56   36.55   36.35
      36.05   36.01   36.02   35.59   35.79   36.52   36.13   35.90
      35.59   35.86   35.60   34.73                                
  5 1-5 Moore, Kara-Ann          FSU                           11:58.58    1  
      33.06   35.31   35.91   36.19   35.97   35.94   36.06   36.46
      36.54   36.56   36.42   36.49   36.82   36.27   36.42   36.83
      36.61   36.14   35.71   32.87                                
  6 1-6 Fullenbaum, Molly        Blue Wave                     12:00.85  
      32.44   35.38   36.13   36.40   36.62   36.66   36.40   36.33
      37.12   36.73   36.91   36.48   36.72   36.76   36.31   36.54
      35.89   35.89   35.07   34.07                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Brennan, Austin          Blue Wave                     10:49.99    9  
      29.00   31.37   31.84   32.42   32.37   32.20   32.74   32.81
      32.96   33.17   32.83   33.02   33.30   33.11   33.17   33.15
      32.91   32.85   32.49   32.28                                
  2 1-2 Hughson, Mike            FSU                           11:02.87    4  
      29.24   31.86   32.29   32.56   33.12   32.88   33.01   33.19
      33.61   33.69   33.50   33.84   33.70   33.66   33.59   34.67
      34.48   33.61   33.32   33.05                                
  3 1-3 Dokonal, Jan             Blue Wave                     11:11.82    3  
      29.61   32.48   33.26   32.78   32.69   32.84   33.13   33.20
      33.39   33.87   33.45   33.74   33.92   34.15   34.82   34.44
      34.16   34.53   34.42   36.94                                
  4 1-4 Davis, Brian             FSU                           11:34.53    2  
      30.69   33.51   34.61   34.44   34.65   34.28   34.67   35.56
      35.65   34.93   35.57   34.85   35.38   35.62   35.48   35.04
      35.22   34.64   35.25   34.49                                
  5 1-5 Drmacich, Conor          FSU                           11:59.07    1  
      32.34   34.31   35.49   35.75   35.80   36.24   36.76   36.74
      36.62   36.74   36.71   36.50   36.30   36.49   36.88   36.25
      36.39   36.16   36.02   34.58                                
  6 1-6 Kaiser, Kevin            FSU                           12:35.58  
      33.16   35.62   36.93   37.31   37.86   37.10   38.37   38.30
      38.42   38.56   38.63   37.93   38.26   38.96   38.28   38.76
      38.76   38.55   38.41   37.41                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Green, Meghan            Blue Wave                      2:01.82    9  
      29.06   30.51   31.34   30.91                                
  2 1-2 Thorpe, Natalie          Blue Wave                      2:02.23    4  
      28.98   31.27   31.40   30.58                                
  3 1-3 Max, Elyssa              Blue Wave                      2:02.24    3  
      29.09   31.15   31.41   30.59                                
  4 1-4 Ginty, Emily             FSU                            2:06.10    2  
      29.73   31.95   32.29   32.13                                
  5 1-5 Holmes, Lindsay          FSU                            2:08.03    1  
      29.64   32.12   33.15   33.12                                
  6 1-6 Reiley, Janie            FSU                            2:11.96  
      31.24   33.63   33.77   33.32                                
  7 1-7 Dosser, Jessica          FSU                            2:12.89  
      30.45   33.32   34.54   34.58                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Seay, Mike               FSU                            1:52.47    9  
      26.56   29.41   28.41   28.09                                
  2 1-2 Strothenke, Dan          Blue Wave                      1:52.60    4  
      26.56   29.36   29.13   27.55                                
  3 1-3 Kuter, Andrew            Blue Wave                      1:54.37    3  
      25.94   28.82   30.08   29.53                                
  4 1-4 Mitchell, Mike           FSU                            1:54.49    2  
      39.67   15.62   29.24   29.96                                
  5 1-5 Daly, Mike               Blue Wave                      1:59.30    1  
      27.24   29.87   30.64   31.55                                
  6 1-6 Johnson, Jordan          FSU                            2:24.05  
      32.81   37.19   38.13   35.92                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Rodriguez, Michelle      Blue Wave                      1:02.17    9  
      31.10   31.07                                                
  2 1-2 Reisch, Morgan           FSU                            1:03.50    4  
      31.25   32.25                                                
  3 1-3 Krause, Liz              Blue Wave                      1:03.51    3  
      31.26   32.25                                                
  4 1-4 Kelly, Taylor            FSU                            1:09.32    2  
      34.16   35.16                                                
  5 1-5 Fullenbaum, Molly        Blue Wave                      1:09.75    1  
      34.27   35.48                                                
  6 1-6 Karl, Julie              FSU                            1:14.64  
      37.05   37.59                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kaplan, Josh             Blue Wave                        56.24    9  
      28.57   27.67                                                
  2 1-2 Greiner, Derek           FSU                              58.38    4  
      28.71   29.67                                                
  3 1-3 Singer, Jeff             Blue Wave                        58.82    3  
      29.29   29.53                                                
  4 1-4 Pink, Ken                Blue Wave                        59.33    2  
      29.60   29.73                                                
  5 1-5 Quatro, Kevin            Blue Wave                        59.36    1  
      29.36   30.00                                                
  6 1-6 Coleman, Matt            FSU                            1:01.94  
      30.43   31.51                                                
  7 1-7 Sweeny, Rob              FSU                            1:03.01  
      31.62   31.39                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Andrasek, Stephanie      FSU                            1:12.10    9  
      33.74   38.36                                                
  2 1-2 Linehan, Katie           Blue Wave                      1:13.62    4  
      34.69   38.93                                                
  3 1-3 Battaglia, Kelly         Blue Wave                      1:15.07    3  
      36.45   38.62                                                
  4 1-4 Dewey, Erin              Blue Wave                      1:16.23    2  
      36.45   39.78                                                
  5 1-5 Robin, Penny             FSU                            1:16.66    1  
      37.60   39.06                                                
  6 1-6 Solly, Renee             FSU                            1:17.69  
      36.40   41.29                                                
  7 1-7 Schmidt, Courtney        FSU                            1:18.65  
      37.23   41.42                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Marks, Greg              Blue Wave                      1:06.09    9  
      31.09   35.00                                                
  2 1-2 Parker, Zac              FSU                            1:06.32    4  
      31.50   34.82                                                
  3 1-3 Heinemann, Colin         Blue Wave                      1:08.28    3  
      32.87   35.41                                                
  4 1-4 Wignall, Sean            FSU                            1:11.19    2  
      33.23   37.96                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Erickson, Abby           Blue Wave                      2:19.58    9  
      31.53   35.44   36.29   36.32                                
  2 1-2 Anthone, Jennifer        Blue Wave                      2:21.10    4  
      31.13   35.74   36.62   37.61                                
  3 1-3 Plaschka, Jade           Blue Wave                      2:24.99    3  
      31.44   35.94   37.99   39.62                                
  4 1-4 Schake, Liz              FSU                            2:28.50    2  
      32.81   37.99   38.70   39.00                                
  5 1-5 Carney, Molly            Blue Wave                      2:28.66    1  
      32.02   38.15   38.69   39.80                                
  6 1-6 Pujals, Leiya            FSU                            2:35.84  
      33.10   38.47   42.07   42.20                                
  7 1-7 Holmes, Lindsay          FSU                            2:40.69  
      35.00   40.51   42.43   42.75                                
  8 1-8 Dunlevy, Margo           FSU                            2:48.24  
      34.28   40.48   46.44   47.04                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gorcica, Andrew          Blue Wave                      2:07.36    9  
      28.27   32.01   32.61   34.47                                
  2 1-2 Matthews, Jamie          Blue Wave                      2:12.04    4  
      29.04   34.04   34.31   34.65                                
  3 1-3 Wagner, Aaron            Blue Wave                      2:14.81    3  
      28.85   32.56   35.30   38.10                                
  4 1-4 Mitchell, Mike           FSU                            2:20.12    2  
      31.80   34.45   36.82   37.05                                
  5 1-5 McGroder, Ryan           FSU                            2:25.08    1  
      32.96   29.87   43.82   38.43                                
  6 1-6 Davis, Brian             FSU                            2:47.28  
      33.75   40.46   45.83   47.24                                
 -- 1- Johnson, Jordan           FSU                                 DQ  
      36.53   42.52   44.80   44.78                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Rodriguez, Michelle      Blue Wave                        24.92    9  
  2 1-2 Walker, Juliana          FSU                              25.88    4  
  3 1-3 Kelly, Taylor            FSU                              26.71    3  
  4 1-4 Halbohn, Colleen         Blue Wave                        26.78    2  
  5 1-5 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin        Blue Wave                        26.80    1  
  6 1-6 Solly, Renee             FSU                              27.12  
  7 1-7 Dietz, Ali               Blue Wave                        27.41  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Schiappa, Frank          Blue Wave                        22.27    9  
  2 1-2 Szajta, Dan              Blue Wave                        23.45    4  
  3 1-3 Parker, Zac              FSU                              23.68    3  
  4 1-4 Daly, Mike               Blue Wave                        23.81    2  
  5 1-5 Coleman, Matt            FSU                              24.10    1  
  6 1-6 Sullivan, Russell        Blue Wave                        25.01  
  7 1-7 Walter, Ryan             FSU                              28.00  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Robin, Heather           FSU                             226.80    9  
  2 1-2 Ficarro, Sarah           FSU                             226.00    4  
  3 1-3 Young, Kelly             Blue Wave                       205.55    3  
  4 1-4 Kies, Leanne             FSU                             196.00    2  
  5 1-5 O'Hara, Jennum           Blue Wave                       193.85    1  
  6 1-6 Petroski, Molly          FSU                             171.45  
  7 1-7 Brethel, Sam             FSU                             161.60  
  8 1-8 Krafchuk, Katie          Blue Wave                       142.35  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Torres, Christian        FSU                             238.65    9  
  2 1-2 Ammering, Shane          FSU                             228.90    4  
  3 1-3 Fuller, Ryan             FSU                             202.90    3  
  4 1-4 Kaleka, Paul             Blue Wave                       195.15    2  
  5 1-5 Rodman, John             FSU                             194.85    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Reisch, Morgan           FSU                              56.10    9  
      27.46   28.64                                                
  2 1-2 Anthone, Jennifer        Blue Wave                        56.25    4  
      27.45   28.80                                                
  3 1-3 Halbohn, Colleen         Blue Wave                        59.16    3  
      28.86   30.30                                                
  4 1-4 Holmes, Lindsay          FSU                              59.31    2  
      28.75   30.56                                                
  5 1-5 Dosser, Jessica          FSU                            1:00.16    1  
      29.12   31.04                                                
  6 1-6 Fullenbaum, Molly        Blue Wave                      1:01.56  
      30.13   31.43                                                
  7 1-7 Dunlevy, Margo           FSU                            1:02.99  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Wagner, Aaron            Blue Wave                        50.48    9  
      24.18   26.30                                                
  2 1-2 Parker, Zac              FSU                              50.68    4  
      24.94   25.74                                                
  3 1-3 Dokonal, Jan             Blue Wave                        51.98    3  
      24.46   27.52                                                
  4 1-4 Gorcica, Andrew          Blue Wave                        52.58    2  
      25.36   27.22                                                
  5 1-5 Sweeny, Rob              FSU                              53.31    1  
      26.02   27.29                                                
  6 1-6 Schiappa, Frank          Blue Wave                        54.37  
      27.20   27.17                                                
  7 1-7 Wignall, Sean            FSU                              54.50  
      26.40   28.10                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Rodriguez, Michelle      Blue Wave                      2:15.38    9  
      32.63   33.89   34.61   34.25                                
  2 1-2 Ginty, Emily             FSU                            2:19.50    4  
      32.64   35.10   36.37   35.39                                
  3 1-3 Green, Meghan            Blue Wave                      2:20.04    3  
      33.78   35.14   35.83   35.29                                
  4 1-4 Krause, Liz              Blue Wave                      2:22.39    2  
      33.51   35.41   36.88   36.59                                
  5 1-5 Dietz, Ali               Blue Wave                      2:25.86    1  
      33.69   36.66   38.01   37.50                                
  6 1-6 Nelson, Mandy            FSU                            2:29.29  
      36.05   37.35   37.92   37.97                                
  7 1-7 Wiles, Emily             FSU                            2:34.68  
                      39.29   37.58                                
  8 1-8 Karl, Julie              FSU                            2:35.22  
      37.08   38.83   39.68   39.63                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Brennan, Austin          Blue Wave                      2:02.56    9  
      29.32   30.63   31.32   31.29                                
  2 1-2 Sullivan, Russell        Blue Wave                      2:03.25    4  
      29.19   31.38   31.79   30.89                                
  3 1-3 Greiner, Derek           FSU                            2:10.57    3  
      30.35   31.96   33.58   34.68                                
  4 1-4 Quatro, Kevin            Blue Wave                      2:10.88    2  
      31.35   33.05   33.66   32.82                                
  5 1-5 Coleman, Matt            FSU                            2:15.23    1  
      31.96   33.75   34.70   34.82                                
  6 1-6 Drmacich, Conor          FSU                            2:22.73  
      36.32   35.90   35.34   35.17                                
  7 1-7 Walter, Ryan             FSU                            2:31.58  
      35.78   37.52   39.03   39.25                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin        Blue Wave                      2:34.63    9  
      34.50   39.44   40.53   40.16                                
  2 1-2 Linehan, Katie           Blue Wave                      2:39.31    4  
      36.06   41.06   41.28   40.91                                
  3 1-3 Battaglia, Kelly         Blue Wave                      2:39.34    3  
      37.55   40.80   40.52   40.47                                
  4 1-4 Andrasek, Stephanie      FSU                            2:40.43    2  
      35.17   41.10   41.78   42.38                                
  5 1-5 Kelly, Taylor            FSU                            2:43.91    1  
      37.12   41.51   42.53   42.75                                
  6 1-6 Pujals, Leiya            FSU                            2:43.99  
      38.22   41.65   41.89   42.23                                
  7 1-7 Schmidt, Courtney        FSU                            2:44.94  
      37.51   42.06   42.67   42.70                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pink, Ken                Blue Wave                      2:17.02    9  
      30.69   35.04   35.52   35.77                                
  2 1-2 Marks, Greg              Blue Wave                      2:26.52    4  
      32.37   36.89   38.69   38.57                                
  3 1-3 Heinemann, Colin         Blue Wave                      2:28.12    3  
      33.82   37.63   38.80   37.87                                
  4 1-4 Mitchell, Mike           FSU                            2:28.14    2  
      33.29   37.68   39.11   38.06                                
  5 1-5 Wignall, Sean            FSU                            2:38.39    1  
      34.67   39.63   41.96   42.13                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Max, Elyssa              Blue Wave                      5:27.06    9  
      30.28   32.76   33.47   33.63   33.22   33.29   33.05   32.92
      32.64   31.80                                                
  2 1-2 Erickson, Abby           Blue Wave                      5:37.23    4  
      30.72   33.52   34.11   34.09   34.16   33.79   34.23   34.11
      34.48   34.02                                                
  3 1-3 Nelson, Mandy            FSU                            5:39.35    3  
      31.23   33.20   33.56   33.98   34.41   34.70   34.54   34.58
      34.73   34.42                                                
  4 1-4 Robin, Penny             FSU                            5:46.10    2  
      32.16   34.96   35.78   35.54   35.32   35.40   35.12   34.67
      34.28   32.87                                                
  5 1-5 Plaschka, Jade           Blue Wave                      5:46.30    1  
      31.97   34.61   35.14   35.32   35.26   35.88   35.74   35.19
      34.71   32.48                                                
  6 1-6 Reiley, Janie            FSU                            5:50.09  
      32.14   34.80   35.68   35.55   35.38   36.08   35.46   35.46
      35.25   34.29                                                
  7 1-7 Moore, Kara-Ann          FSU                            5:52.36  
      31.86   34.04   35.35   35.77   35.92   35.38   35.89   36.55
      36.45   35.15                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kaplan, Josh             Blue Wave                      5:04.59    9  
      27.67   30.64   31.60   31.45   31.25   30.81   31.05   30.87
      30.31   28.94                                                
  2 1-2 Singer, Jeff             Blue Wave                      5:11.19    4  
      27.74   30.18   30.89   31.80   31.15   31.75   31.89   32.01
      32.07   31.71                                                
  3 1-3 Hughson, Mike            FSU                            5:17.56    3  
      27.94   30.81   31.46   31.15   31.43   32.32   32.69   33.40
      33.46   32.90                                                
  4 1-4 Matthews, Jamie          Blue Wave                      5:21.63    2  
      28.38   31.92   32.67   33.09   32.89   33.06   32.75   32.90
      32.39   31.58                                                
  5 1-5 Davis, Brian             FSU                            5:39.59    1  
      30.08   33.35   34.87   35.14   35.08   34.51   34.48   35.06
      33.76   33.26                                                
  6 1-6 Greiner, Derek           FSU                            5:50.80  
      29.71   32.69   34.25   36.06   35.63   36.19   36.58   37.46
      36.70   35.53                                                
  7 1-7 Kaiser, Kevin            FSU                            6:01.39  
      32.98   35.96   36.72   36.16   36.55   36.66   36.75   36.62
      37.19   35.80                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Walker, Juliana          FSU                            1:02.42    9  
      29.15   33.27                                                
  2 1-2 Thorpe, Natalie          Blue Wave                      1:02.44    4  
      29.68   32.76                                                
  3 1-3 Carney, Molly            Blue Wave                      1:04.36    3  
      29.92   34.44                                                
  4 1-4 Schake, Liz              FSU                            1:06.36    2  
      30.66   35.70                                                
  5 1-5 Battaglia, Kelly         Blue Wave                      1:06.66    1  
      31.97   34.69                                                
  6 1-6 Wiles, Emily             FSU                            1:08.87  
      30.75   38.12                                                
  7 1-7 Dunlevy, Margo           FSU                            1:10.95  
      33.21   37.74                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Seay, Mike               FSU                              55.09    9  
      25.99   29.10                                                
  2 1-2 Kuter, Andrew            Blue Wave                        57.92    4  
      26.12   31.80                                                
  3 1-3 Szajta, Dan              Blue Wave                        58.57    3  
      26.93   31.64                                                
  4 1-4 Strothenke, Dan          Blue Wave                      1:00.61    2  
      27.79   32.82                                                
  5 1-5 Johnson, Jordan          FSU                            1:11.53    1  
      32.82   38.71                                                
  6 1-6 Walter, Ryan             FSU                            1:22.64  
      36.29   46.35                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ficarro, Sarah           FSU                             236.55    9  
  2 1-2 Young, Kelly             Blue Wave                       225.25    4  
  3 1-3 Robin, Heather           FSU                             209.20    3  
  4 1-4 Petroski, Molly          FSU                             200.30    2  
  5 1-5 Kies, Leanne             FSU                            x170.95  
  6 1-6 O'Hara, Jennum           Blue Wave                       167.90    1  
  7 1-7 Brethel, Sam             FSU                            x158.20  
  8 1-8 Krafchuk, Katie          Blue Wave                       146.90  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Torres, Christian        FSU                             274.95    9  
  2 1-2 Ammering, Shane          FSU                             274.05    4  
  3 1-3 Rodman, John             FSU                             209.70    3  
  4 1-4 Fuller, Ryan             FSU                            x194.65  
 -- 1- Kaleka, Paul              Blue Wave                      X185.50  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Anthone, Jennifer        Blue Wave                      2:19.90    9  
      29.68   37.38   40.13   32.71                                
  2 1-2 Dewey, Erin              Blue Wave                      2:21.94    4  
      32.30   35.27   41.59   32.78                                
  3 1-3 Green, Meghan            Blue Wave                      2:22.74    3  
      33.31   36.25   42.58   30.60                                
  4 1-4 Andrasek, Stephanie      FSU                            2:23.62    2  
      32.10   38.72   40.47   32.33                                
  5 1-5 Pujals, Leiya            FSU                            2:28.31    1  
      32.60   39.79   41.49   34.43                                
  6 1-6 Schmidt, Courtney        FSU                            2:33.77  
      33.97   41.23   42.88   35.69                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hughson, Mike            FSU                            2:10.28    9  
      27.97   33.48   39.84   28.99                                
  2 1-2 McGroder, Ryan           FSU                            2:27.53    4  
      30.17   38.00   45.82   33.54                                
  3 1-3 Kaiser, Kevin            FSU                            2:36.93    3  
      34.80   40.27   44.57   37.29                                
 -- 1- Brennan, Austin           Blue Wave                     X2:07.81  
      25.95   31.50   39.59   30.77                                
 -- 1- Singer, Jeff              Blue Wave                     X2:09.47  
      27.09   32.18   40.17   30.03                                
 -- 1- Matthews, Jamie           Blue Wave                     X2:14.74  
      28.14   35.54   41.23   29.83                                
 -- 1- Marks, Greg               Blue Wave                     X2:15.09  
      28.97   35.07   38.69   32.36                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Fredonia State  'A'                                     1:43.11   11  
     1) Walker, Juliana                 2) Kelly, Taylor                  
     3) Solly, Renee                    4) Reisch, Morgan                 
       26.26    26.01    25.50    25.34                                    
  2 1-2 Fredonia State  'B'                                     1:47.08    4  
     1) Schake, Liz                     2) Ginty, Emily                   
     3) Dosser, Jessica                 4) Robin, Penny                   
       27.24    26.32    26.47    27.05                                    
  3 1-3 Fredonia State  'C'                                    x1:55.62  
     1) Nelson, Mandy                   2) Moore, Kara-Ann                
     3) Reiley, Janie                   4) Karl, Julie                    
       28.92    28.37    27.90    30.43                                    
 -- 1- Suny Geneseo  'A'                                       X1:43.27  
     1) Max, Elyssa                     2) Wilcoxen, Kaitlin              
     3) Thorpe, Natalie                 4) Rodriguez, Michelle            
       27.01    26.32    25.76    24.18                                    
 -- 1- Suny Geneseo  'B'                                       X1:48.26  
     1) Krause, Liz                     2) Erickson, Abby                 
     3) Dietz, Ali                      4) Halbohn, Colleen               
       27.07    28.15    27.17    25.87                                    
 -- 1- Suny Geneseo  'C'                                       X1:52.08  
     1) Carney, Molly                   2) Dewey, Erin                    
     3) Plaschka, Jade                  4) Fullenbaum, Molly              
       27.71    27.80    27.59    28.98                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Fredonia State  'A'                                     1:33.33   11  
     1) Seay, Mike                      2) Hughson, Mike                  
     3) Sweeny, Rob                     4) Davis, Brian                   
       22.99    23.72    22.60    24.02                                    
  2 1-2 Fredonia State  'B'                                     1:42.30    4  
     1) Coleman, Matt                   2) Ammering, Shane                
     3) Drmacich, Conor                 4) Walter, Ryan                   
       25.13    24.67    25.10    27.40                                    
 -- 1- Suny Geneseo  'A'                                       X1:29.51  
     1) Strothenke, Dan                 2) Pink, Ken                      
     3) Schiappa, Frank                 4) Kuter, Andrew                  
       22.60    22.94    22.04    21.93                                    
 -- 1- Suny Geneseo  'B'                                       X1:33.11  
     1) Brennan, Austin                 2) Daly, Mike                     
     3) Dokonal, Jan                    4) Szajta, Dan                    
       23.64    23.24    23.12    23.11                                    
 -- 1- Suny Geneseo  'C'                                       X1:38.08  
     1) Gorcica, Andrew                 2) Heinemann, Colin               
     3) Quatro, Kevin                   4) Sullivan, Russell              
       24.38    24.66    24.19    24.85                                    

Page modified 11/7/09