Licensed to SUNY - Fredonia            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/1/2004 03:11 PM
        2004 Fredonia State Blue Devil Invite - 12/3/2004 to 12/5/2004         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Julianne            SR OSW                         25.34 
  2  Austin, Cassie                   FSU                         25.91 
  3  Okoniewski, Meghan            FR NAZ                         26.10 
  4  Connolly, Patricia            SO OSW                         26.36 
  5  Gepfer, Breyanna                 MERCY                       26.47 
  6  Dann, Shelly                  SO OSW                         26.73 
  7  Walsh, Elizabeth              FR NAZ                         26.79 
  8  Chan, Stephanie               SO OSW                         26.80 
  9  Panas, Amanda                 SO OSW                         26.88 
 10  Dahm, Jen                     FR NAZ                         26.97 
 11  Krens, Stacey                 FR FSU                         27.27 
 12  Gall, Katie                   SR NAZ                         27.69 
 13  Meldrum, Jennifer             JR NAZ                         27.85 
 14  Melia, Rebecca                FR FSU                         27.89 
 15  Cheung, Vania                 SR OSW                         29.09 
 16  Murphy, Alida                 SO NAZ                         30.21 
 17  Meek, Lisa                    FR FSU                         32.56 
 18  Crans, Emma                      FSU                         33.55 
 19  Spacone, Lauren               JR OSW                        X26.66 
 20  Wheeler, Kim                  FR OSW                        X28.85 
 
Event 2  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Doyle, Greg                   SO OSW                         22.43 
  2  McLellan, Andrew              SR OSW                         22.89 
  3  Salehi, Cyrus                 FR FSU                         23.06 
  4  Baker, Tim                    SO NAZ                         23.16 
  5  Scott, Josh                   SR OSW                         23.56 
  6  Paganin, Dan                  JR NAZ                         24.13 
  7  Wallace, Ben                  SO OSW                         24.95 
  8  Rice, Bryan                      MERCY                       24.98 
  9  Osetek, Paul                  SR NAZ                         25.32 
 10  O'Malley, Sean                FR NAZ                         26.21 
 11  Farrell, Ashton                  MERCY                       27.60 
 12  O'Neil, Pat                      MERCY                       31.54 
 13  Campbell, Jonathan            FR NAZ                            NT 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Nazareth College  'A'                                      4:08.80 
     1) Lesher, Emily FR                2) Kukan, Kate FR                 
     3) Kirchoff, Aubrey JR             4) Mehltretter, Amy SO            
  2  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   4:19.30 
  3  Fredonia State  'A'                                        4:21.00 
     1) Eckert, Alison FR               2) Chapman, Lexie FR              
     3) Gordon, Kathryn                 4) Austin, Cassie                 
  4  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                   4:27.64 
  5  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                   4:32.88 
  6  Fredonia State  'B'                                        4:36.00 
     1) Elzinga, Natalie                2) Harder, Lisa FR                
     3) Steubing, Amanda FR             4) Krens, Stacey FR               
  7  Fredonia State  'C'                                        4:45.99 
     1) Mee, Katie FR                   2) Opela, Meagan FR               
     3) Roberts, Melissa FR             4) Melia, Rebecca FR              
  8  Nazareth College  'B'                                           NT 
     1) Howlett, Caitlin FR             2) Meldrum, Jennifer JR           
     3) DuFour, Sarah FR                4) Walsh, Elizabeth FR            
  9  Nazareth College  'C'                                           NT 
     1) Robinson, Kelly JR              2) Flanagan, Morgan FR            
     3) Migliore, Jennifer JR           4) Gall, Katie SR                 
 10  Fredonia State  'D'                                            XNT 
     1) Langschwager, Katherine         2) Pipher, Rachel SO              
     3) Crans, Emma                     4) Manley, Tara FR                
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Nazareth College  'A'                                      3:34.84 
     1) Fello, Chris JR                 2) Osetek, Paul SR                
     3) Paganin, Dan JR                 4) Baker, Tim SO                  
  2  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   3:42.09 
  3  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                   4:21.90 
  4  Nazareth College  'B'                                     11:14.10 
     1) Mitchell, Thomas JR             2) Kolkmann, Karl FR              
     3) Campbell, Jonathan FR           4) O'Malley, Sean FR              
  5  Mercyhurst College North East  'A'                              NT 
     1) Rice, Bryan                     2) O'Neil, Pat                    
     3) Jacobs, Andy                    4) Farrell, Ashton                
  6  Fredonia State  'A'                                             NT 
     1) Wilson, Eric FR                 2) Wilmore, Andrew FR             
     3) Oaks, Chris                     4) Salehi, Cyrus FR               
 
Event 5  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mehltretter, Amy              SO NAZ                      10:52.67 
  2  Simrell, Leslie               SO OSW                      11:02.52 
  3  Landry, Kristen               SO OSW                      11:37.39 
  4  Migliore, Jennifer            JR NAZ                      11:38.21 
  5  McGuire, Kellie               SR OSW                      11:38.69 
  6  Smith, Natalie                SO OSW                      11:45.74 
  7  Delia, Bonnie                 SR OSW                      11:46.02 
  8  Mangold, Jessica              FR OSW                      11:53.70 
  9  Greenfield, Tessie            FR OSW                      11:59.01 
 10  Kouzan, Alyssa                JR OSW                      12:00.16 
 11  Langschwager, Katherine          FSU                      12:15.26 
 12  Mance, Becka                  SR OSW                      12:23.26 
 13  Manley, Tara                  FR FSU                      12:27.05 
 14  Fiore, Caroline               FR NAZ                      12:29.55 
 15  Roth, Vicki                   FR OSW                      12:42.60 
 16  Mee, Katie                    FR FSU                      12:50.55 
 17  Roberts, Melissa              FR FSU                      13:21.02 
 18  Baxter, Kim                      MERCY                          NT 
 19  Chapman, Lexie                FR FSU                     X11:28.39 
 
Event 6  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Singer, Jon                   JR OSW                      10:51.64 
  2  Pray, Adam                    JR OSW                      10:52.38 
  3  Muratore, Matt                JR NAZ                      10:53.23 
  4  Brundage, Michael             FR OSW                      11:11.70 
  5  Oaks, Chris                      FSU                      11:16.65 
  6  Mitchell, Thomas              JR NAZ                      11:18.53 
  7  Strazewski, Alex              JR NAZ                      12:01.90 
  8  Kruschke, Sean                JR OSW                      12:13.61 
  9  Farley, Ben                   SO FSU                      12:30.19 
 
Event 7  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fuqua, Lauren                 FR NAZ                       -215.90 
  2  Boyer, Erin                   JR OSW                            NP 
  3  Cole, Jenna                   JR OSW                            NP 
  4  Fruscione, Kate               FR OSW                            NP 
  5  MacInnes, Teresa              FR FSU                            NP 
 
Event 8  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ortiz, Derek                  JR NAZ                       -140.35 
  2  Morgan, Kevin                 FR OSW                            NP 
  3  Stepanek, Tom                 FR OSW                            NP 
  4  Dotson, Chris                 FR OSW                            NP 
  5  McCullough, Brian                MERCY                          NP 
  6  Wallace, Ryan                    MERCY                          NP 
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Nazareth College  'A'                                      1:43.79 
     1) Okoniewski, Meghan FR           2) Bowen, Margaret JR             
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth FR             4) Mehltretter, Amy SO            
  2  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   1:43.98 
  3  Fredonia State  'A'                                        1:49.99 
     1) Krens, Stacey FR                2) Steubing, Amanda FR            
     3) Harder, Lisa FR                 4) Langschwager, Katherine        
  4  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                   1:50.19 
  5  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                   1:55.32 
  6  Fredonia State  'B'                                        1:55.69 
     1) Melia, Rebecca FR               2) Elzinga, Natalie               
     3) Mee, Katie FR                   4) Manley, Tara FR                
  7  Fredonia State  'C'                                        2:03.60 
     1) Pipher, Rachel SO               2) Crans, Emma                    
     3) Meek, Lisa FR                   4) Opela, Meagan FR               
  8  Nazareth College  'B'                                           NT 
     1) Gall, Katie SR                  2) Murphy, Alida SO               
     3) Nellist, Kimberley SR           4) Slocum, Lindsay JR             
  9  Mercyhurst College North East  'A'                              NT 
     1) Caburis, Kristen                2) Baxter, Kim                    
     3) Bailey, Lauren                  4) Gepfer, Breyanna               
 10  Fredonia State  'D'                                            XNT 
     1) Austin, Cassie                  2) Eckert, Alison FR              
     3) Gordon, Kathryn                 4) Chapman, Lexie FR              
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Nazareth College  'A'                                      1:28.40 
     1) Muratore, Matt JR               2) Baker, Tim SO                  
     3) Paganin, Dan JR                 4) Fello, Chris JR                
  2  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   1:32.98 
  3  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                   1:39.10 
  4  Nazareth College  'B'                                           NT 
     1) Mitchell, Thomas JR             2) Campbell, Jonathan FR          
     3) O'Malley, Sean FR               4) Osetek, Paul SR                
  5  Mercyhurst College North East  'A'                              NT 
     1) Rice, Bryan                     2) Farrell, Ashton                
     3) O'Neil, Pat                     4) Jacobs, Andy                   
  6  Fredonia State  'A'                                             NT 
     1) Salehi, Cyrus FR                2) Oaks, Chris                    
     3) Farley, Ben SO                  4) Wilson, Eric FR                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lesher, Emily                 FR NAZ                       2:14.93 
  2  Kirchoff, Aubrey              JR NAZ                       2:17.11 
  3  Landry, Kristen               SO OSW                       2:21.38 
  4  Slocum, Lindsay               JR NAZ                       2:23.14 
  5  Gordon, Kathryn                  FSU                       2:25.37 
  6  Mangold, Jessica              FR OSW                       2:25.41 
  7  Eckert, Alison                FR FSU                       2:26.03 
  8  Freer, Kiersten               JR OSW                       2:26.59 
  9  Steubing, Amanda              FR FSU                       2:26.98 
 10  Frank, Jodi                   SR OSW                       2:29.87 
 11  Fondulis, Cassie              JR OSW                       2:30.74 
 12  DuFour, Sarah                 FR NAZ                       2:30.75 
 13  Kukan, Kate                   FR NAZ                       2:33.11 
 14  Elzinga, Natalie                 FSU                       2:37.22 
 15  Lerch, Meredith               SO OSW                       2:37.49 
 16  Opela, Meagan                 FR FSU                       2:37.89 
 17  Wheeler, Kim                  FR OSW                       2:38.00 
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Callinan, Dan                 SO OSW                       2:05.05 
  2  Fello, Chris                  JR NAZ                       2:07.55 
  3  Lindsay, Mike                 SO OSW                       2:13.77 
  4  Wilson, Eric                  FR FSU                       2:16.89 
  5  Stark, Corey                  JR OSW                       2:19.69 
  6  Jacobs, Andy                     MERCY                     2:21.00 
  7  Yamada, Kengo                 SO FSU                       2:23.01 
  8  Bender, Mark                  FR OSW                       2:28.78 
  9  Wilmore, Andrew               FR FSU                       2:28.79 
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mehltretter, Amy              SO NAZ                       5:18.54 
  2  DaFoe, Allyson                SO OSW                       5:26.17 
  3  Simrell, Leslie               SO OSW                       5:26.75 
  4  Chapman, Lexie                FR FSU                       5:28.88 
  5  Bowen, Margaret               JR NAZ                       5:32.95 
  6  Spacone, Lauren               JR OSW                       5:37.62 
  7  Delia, Bonnie                 SR OSW                       5:39.75 
  8  McGuire, Kellie               SR OSW                       5:42.95 
  9  Smith, Natalie                SO OSW                       5:44.07 
 10  Greenfield, Tessie            FR OSW                       5:48.71 
 11  Kouzan, Alyssa                JR OSW                       5:55.99 
 12  Mance, Becka                  SR OSW                       5:56.80 
 13  Langschwager, Katherine          FSU                       5:57.17 
 14  Fiore, Caroline               FR NAZ                       6:04.74 
 15  Roth, Vicki                   FR OSW                       6:06.36 
 16  Manley, Tara                  FR FSU                       6:08.97 
 17  Krens, Stacey                 FR FSU                       6:13.02 
 18  Roberts, Melissa              FR FSU                       6:15.02 
 19  Flanagan, Morgan              FR NAZ                       6:17.66 
 20  Mee, Katie                    FR FSU                       6:17.90 
 21  Caburis, Kristen                 MERCY                     6:18.58 
 22  Baxter, Kim                      MERCY                     6:42.41 
 
Event 14  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Muratore, Matt                JR NAZ                       4:57.48 
  2  Cotter, Jason                 SO OSW                       5:00.23 
  3  Mitchell, Thomas              JR NAZ                       5:10.69 
  4  Singer, Jon                   JR OSW                       5:19.87 
  5  Oaks, Chris                      FSU                       5:19.99 
  6  Kolkmann, Karl                FR NAZ                       5:28.43 
  7  Haver, Ryan                   JR OSW                       5:34.88 
  8  Strazewski, Alex              JR NAZ                       5:36.61 
  9  Farley, Ben                   SO FSU                       6:06.79 
 10  McLellan, Andrew              SR OSW                      X5:03.58 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kirchoff, Aubrey              JR NAZ                       1:11.37 
  2  Meldrum, Jennifer             JR NAZ                       1:11.48 
  3  Kukan, Kate                   FR NAZ                       1:13.31 
  4  Anderson, Julianne            SR OSW                       1:13.62 
  5  Lerch, Meredith               SO OSW                       1:16.78 
  6  Harder, Lisa                  FR FSU                       1:16.93 
  7  Houppert, Erin                SR OSW                       1:16.98 
  8  Nellist, Kimberley            SR NAZ                       1:17.02 
  9  Melia, Rebecca                FR FSU                       1:18.65 
 10  Opela, Meagan                 FR FSU                       1:21.03 
 11  Cheung, Vania                 SR OSW                       1:22.38 
 12  Meek, Lisa                    FR FSU                       1:24.99 
 13  Crans, Emma                      FSU                       1:28.57 
 14  Pipher, Rachel                SO FSU                       1:37.76 
 15  Howlett, Caitlin              FR NAZ                            NT 
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mancini, Dominic              JR OSW                       1:03.61 
  2  Osetek, Paul                  SR NAZ                       1:05.21 
  3  Wilmore, Andrew               FR FSU                       1:07.89 
  4  Campbell, Jonathan            FR NAZ                       1:08.38 
  5  Lindsay, Mike                 SO OSW                       1:09.26 
  6  Bender, Mark                  FR OSW                       1:09.53 
  7  Farrell, Ashton                  MERCY                     1:24.80 
  8  O'Neil, Pat                      MERCY                     1:31.74 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lesher, Emily                 FR NAZ                       2:14.32 
  2  Pecka, Blair                  FR OSW                       2:19.77 
  3  Freer, Kiersten               JR OSW                       2:19.85 
  4  Eckert, Alison                FR FSU                       2:21.61 
  5  Slocum, Lindsay               JR NAZ                       2:23.18 
  6  Meagher, Lindsay              JR OSW                       2:24.28 
  7  Fondulis, Cassie              JR OSW                       2:26.93 
  8  Robinson, Kelly               JR NAZ                       2:30.85 
  9  Elzinga, Natalie                 FSU                       2:33.80 
 10  Howlett, Caitlin              FR NAZ                            NT 
 11  Gepfer, Breyanna                 MERCY                          NT 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Callinan, Dan                 SO OSW                       2:04.59 
  2  Fello, Chris                  JR NAZ                       2:07.03 
  3  Brundage, Michael             FR OSW                       2:12.05 
  4  Wilson, Eric                  FR FSU                       2:16.19 
  5  Stark, Corey                  JR OSW                       2:18.65 
  6  Rice, Bryan                      MERCY                          NT 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Connolly, Patricia            SO OSW                         56.26 
  2  Okoniewski, Meghan            FR NAZ                         56.99 
  3  Austin, Cassie                   FSU                         57.01 
  4  Anderson, Julianne            SR OSW                         57.63 
  5  Spacone, Lauren               JR OSW                         57.64 
  6  Chan, Stephanie               SO OSW                         58.04 
  7  Dann, Shelly                  SO OSW                         58.26 
  8  Walsh, Elizabeth              FR NAZ                         58.74 
  9  Panas, Amanda                 SO OSW                         59.02 
 10  Dahm, Jen                     FR NAZ                         59.66 
 11  Bowen, Margaret               JR NAZ                         59.67 
 12  Krens, Stacey                 FR FSU                       1:00.93 
 13  Melia, Rebecca                FR FSU                       1:01.01 
 14  Gall, Katie                   SR NAZ                       1:01.02 
 15  Caburis, Kristen                 MERCY                     1:01.46 
 16  Nellist, Kimberley            SR NAZ                       1:05.27 
 17  Murphy, Alida                 SO NAZ                       1:08.07 
 18  Pipher, Rachel                SO FSU                       1:11.17 
 19  Flanagan, Morgan              FR NAZ                            NT 
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Doyle, Greg                   SO OSW                         49.37 
  2  McLellan, Andrew              SR OSW                         49.45 
  3  Cotter, Jason                 SO OSW                         49.84 
  4  Salehi, Cyrus                 FR FSU                         50.75 
  5  Haver, Ryan                   JR OSW                         51.42 
  6  Baker, Tim                    SO NAZ                         52.16 
  7  Scott, Josh                   SR OSW                         52.52 
  8  Wallace, Ben                  SO OSW                         53.54 
  9  Jacobs, Andy                     MERCY                       58.84 
 10  O'Malley, Sean                FR NAZ                       1:00.53 
 11  Farrell, Ashton                  MERCY                     1:06.72 
 12  Kolkmann, Karl                FR NAZ                            NT 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  DaFoe, Allyson                SO OSW                       2:15.35 
  2  Meagher, Lindsay              JR OSW                       2:26.94 
  3  Frank, Jodi                   SR OSW                       2:27.80 
  4  Migliore, Jennifer            JR NAZ                       2:28.00 
  5  Steubing, Amanda              FR FSU                       2:30.02 
  6  DuFour, Sarah                 FR NAZ                       2:34.13 
  7  Wheeler, Kim                  FR OSW                       2:39.61 
  8  Roberts, Melissa              FR FSU                       2:52.14 
  9  Delia, Bonnie                 SR OSW                      X2:33.75 
 10  Harder, Lisa                  FR FSU                      X2:42.52 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Paganin, Dan                  JR NAZ                       2:10.32 
  2  Yamada, Kengo                 SO FSU                       2:29.06 
  3  Kruschke, Sean                JR OSW                       2:51.72 
  4  Farley, Ben                   SO FSU                      X2:39.43 
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fuqua, Lauren                 FR NAZ                       -198.45 
  2  Boyer, Erin                   JR OSW                            NP 
  3  Cole, Jenna                   JR OSW                            NP 
  4  Fruscione, Kate               FR OSW                            NP 
  5  Bailey, Lauren                   MERCY                          NP 
  6  Flaherty, Meghan              SO FSU                            NP 
  7  MacInnes, Teresa              FR FSU                            NP 
  8  Vavrasek, Natalie             FR FSU                            NP 
 
Event 24  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ortiz, Derek                  JR NAZ                       -149.20 
  2  Morgan, Kevin                 FR OSW                            NP 
  3  Stepanek, Tom                 FR OSW                            NP 
  4  Dotson, Chris                 FR OSW                            NP 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Nazareth College  'A'                                      8:13.63 
     1) Okoniewski, Meghan FR           2) Kirchoff, Aubrey JR            
     3) Lesher, Emily FR                4) Mehltretter, Amy SO            
  2  Fredonia State  'A'                                        8:21.00 
     1) Chapman, Lexie FR               2) Gordon, Kathryn                
     3) Austin, Cassie                  4) Eckert, Alison FR              
  3  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   8:23.08 
  4  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                   8:35.77 
  5  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                   8:45.90 
  6  Fredonia State  'B'                                        8:50.00 
     1) Langschwager, Katherine         2) Mee, Katie FR                  
     3) Harder, Lisa FR                 4) Manley, Tara FR                
  7  Nazareth College  'B'                                           NT 
     1) Migliore, Jennifer JR           2) Dahm, Jen FR                   
     3) Slocum, Lindsay JR              4) Bowen, Margaret JR             
  8  Fredonia State  'C'                                             NT 
     1) Roberts, Melissa FR             2) Crans, Emma                    
     3) Pipher, Rachel SO               4) Meek, Lisa FR                  
  9  Fredonia State  'D'                                            XNT 
     1) Steubing, Amanda FR             2) Krens, Stacey FR               
     3) Elzinga, Natalie                4) Melia, Rebecca FR              
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Nazareth College  'A'                                      7:07.16 
     1) Mitchell, Thomas JR             2) Kolkmann, Karl FR              
     3) Osetek, Paul SR                 4) Muratore, Matt JR              
  2  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   7:23.45 
  3  Fredonia State  'A'                                        7:49.00 
     1) Salehi, Cyrus FR                2) Oaks, Chris                    
     3) Wilson, Eric FR                 4) Farley, Ben SO                 
  4  Nazareth College  'B'                                           NT 
     1) Campbell, Jonathan FR           2) Strazewski, Alex JR            
     3) Pede, Chris SR                  4) O'Malley, Sean FR              
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Nazareth College  'A'                                      1:53.72 
     1) Lesher, Emily FR                2) Meldrum, Jennifer JR           
     3) Kirchoff, Aubrey JR             4) Okoniewski, Meghan FR          
  2  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   1:56.48 
  3  Fredonia State  'A'                                        1:58.98 
     1) Gordon, Kathryn                 2) Chapman, Lexie FR              
     3) Steubing, Amanda FR             4) Austin, Cassie                 
  4  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                   2:02.63 
  5  Fredonia State  'B'                                        2:03.16 
     1) Eckert, Alison FR               2) Melia, Rebecca FR              
     3) Krens, Stacey FR                4) Langschwager, Katherine        
  6  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                   2:04.99 
  7  Nazareth College  'B'                                           NT 
     1) Slocum, Lindsay JR              2) Kukan, Kate FR                 
     3) DuFour, Sarah FR                4) Walsh, Elizabeth FR            
  8  Nazareth College  'C'                                           NT 
     1) Dahm, Jen FR                    2) Nellist, Kimberley SR          
     3) Murphy, Alida SO                4) Fiore, Caroline FR             
  9  Fredonia State  'C'                                             NT 
     1) Elzinga, Natalie                2) Opela, Meagan FR               
     3) Manley, Tara FR                 4) Crans, Emma                    
 10  Fredonia State  'D'                                            XNT 
     1) Mee, Katie FR                   2) Meek, Lisa FR                  
     3) Roberts, Melissa FR             4) Pipher, Rachel SO              
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Nazareth College  'A'                                      1:39.04 
     1) Fello, Chris JR                 2) Osetek, Paul SR                
     3) Paganin, Dan JR                 4) Baker, Tim SO                  
  2  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   1:42.40 
  3  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                   1:51.77 
  4  Nazareth College  'B'                                           NT 
     1) Pede, Chris SR                  2) Kolkmann, Karl FR              
     3) Muratore, Matt JR               4) Strazewski, Alex JR            
  5  Mercyhurst College North East  'A'                              NT 
     1) Rice, Bryan                     2) O'Neil, Pat                    
     3) Jacobs, Andy                    4) Farrell, Ashton                
  6  Fredonia State  'A'                                            XNT 
     1) Wilson, Eric FR                 2) Wilmore, Andrew FR             
     3) Yamada, Kengo SO                4) Farley, Ben SO                 
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  DaFoe, Allyson                SO OSW                       4:57.65 
  2  Simrell, Leslie               SO OSW                       4:59.78 
  3  Slocum, Lindsay               JR NAZ                       5:05.57 
  4  Landry, Kristen               SO OSW                       5:06.27 
  5  McGuire, Kellie               SR OSW                       5:10.98 
  6  Meagher, Lindsay              JR OSW                       5:11.50 
  7  Delia, Bonnie                 SR OSW                       5:12.07 
  8  Mangold, Jessica              FR OSW                       5:20.88 
  9  Harder, Lisa                  FR FSU                       5:21.03 
 10  Mance, Becka                  SR OSW                       5:25.44 
 11  Crans, Emma                      FSU                       6:08.38 
 12  Freer, Kiersten               JR OSW                      X5:10.99 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Oaks, Chris                      FSU                       4:56.63 
  2  Kruschke, Sean                JR OSW                       5:45.60 
  3  Rice, Bryan                      MERCY                          NT 
  4  Callinan, Dan                 SO OSW                      X4:55.00 
  5  Wallace, Ben                  SO OSW                           XNT 
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Pecka, Blair                  FR OSW                       1:04.60 
  2  Gordon, Kathryn                  FSU                       1:05.36 
  3  Freer, Kiersten               JR OSW                       1:05.51 
  4  Fondulis, Cassie              JR OSW                       1:05.99 
  5  Dahm, Jen                     FR NAZ                       1:06.37 
  6  Gepfer, Breyanna                 MERCY                     1:06.64 
  7  Eckert, Alison                FR FSU                       1:06.89 
  8  Robinson, Kelly               JR NAZ                       1:08.66 
  9  Elzinga, Natalie                 FSU                       1:11.99 
 10  Okoniewski, Meghan            FR NAZ                            NT 
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Callinan, Dan                 SO OSW                         56.64 
  2  Fello, Chris                  JR NAZ                         57.78 
  3  Baker, Tim                    SO NAZ                         59.66 
  4  Brundage, Michael             FR OSW                       1:00.71 
  5  Wilson, Eric                  FR FSU                       1:01.43 
  6  Stark, Corey                  JR OSW                       1:02.14 
  7  Pede, Chris                   SR NAZ                       1:17.44 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mehltretter, Amy              SO NAZ                       2:00.83 
  2  Chapman, Lexie                FR FSU                       2:03.06 
  3  Bowen, Margaret               JR NAZ                       2:04.49 
  4  Chan, Stephanie               SO OSW                       2:06.30 
  5  Pecka, Blair                  FR OSW                       2:06.37 
  6  Spacone, Lauren               JR OSW                       2:06.37 
  7  Smith, Natalie                SO OSW                       2:07.98 
  8  Panas, Amanda                 SO OSW                       2:08.67 
  9  Austin, Cassie                   FSU                       2:08.79 
 10  Migliore, Jennifer            JR NAZ                       2:11.40 
 11  Walsh, Elizabeth              FR NAZ                       2:11.65 
 12  Greenfield, Tessie            FR OSW                       2:11.76 
 13  Langschwager, Katherine          FSU                       2:14.07 
 14  Gall, Katie                   SR NAZ                       2:14.87 
 15  Kouzan, Alyssa                JR OSW                       2:15.17 
 16  Caburis, Kristen                 MERCY                     2:17.50 
 17  Roth, Vicki                   FR OSW                       2:18.75 
 18  Mee, Katie                    FR FSU                       2:19.46 
 19  Baxter, Kim                      MERCY                     2:20.00 
 20  Fiore, Caroline               FR NAZ                            NT 
 21  Flanagan, Morgan              FR NAZ                            NT 
 22  DaFoe, Allyson                SO OSW                      X2:04.52 
 23  Simrell, Leslie               SO OSW                      X2:05.94 
 24  Connolly, Patricia            SO OSW                      X2:06.11 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cotter, Jason                 SO OSW                       1:47.50 
  2  Doyle, Greg                   SO OSW                       1:50.48 
  3  Haver, Ryan                   JR OSW                       1:53.85 
  4  Osetek, Paul                  SR NAZ                       1:55.64 
  5  Mitchell, Thomas              JR NAZ                       1:55.92 
  6  Salehi, Cyrus                 FR FSU                       1:56.09 
  7  Singer, Jon                   JR OSW                       1:58.53 
  8  Mancini, Dominic              JR OSW                       1:59.30 
  9  Wallace, Ben                  SO OSW                       2:01.67 
 10  Strazewski, Alex              JR NAZ                       2:06.34 
 11  Jacobs, Andy                     MERCY                     2:06.77 
 12  Scott, Josh                   SR OSW                       2:07.19 
 13  Pede, Chris                   SR NAZ                       2:14.96 
 14  Kolkmann, Karl                FR NAZ                            NT 
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kirchoff, Aubrey              JR NAZ                         59.97 
  2  Lesher, Emily                 FR NAZ                       1:02.10 
  3  Connolly, Patricia            SO OSW                       1:04.12 
  4  DuFour, Sarah                 FR NAZ                       1:05.01 
  5  Gordon, Kathryn                  FSU                       1:05.61 
  6  Dann, Shelly                  SO OSW                       1:06.69 
  7  Frank, Jodi                   SR OSW                       1:07.64 
  8  Steubing, Amanda              FR FSU                       1:09.87 
  9  Wheeler, Kim                  FR OSW                       1:10.42 
 10  Houppert, Erin                SR OSW                       1:11.39 
 11  Robinson, Kelly               JR NAZ                       1:12.03 
 12  Murphy, Alida                 SO NAZ                       1:13.70 
 13  Krens, Stacey                 FR FSU                      X1:13.61 
 14  Roberts, Melissa              FR FSU                      X1:13.62 
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McLellan, Andrew              SR OSW                         54.84 
  2  Paganin, Dan                  JR NAZ                         56.12 
  3  Lindsay, Mike                 SO OSW                       1:00.66 
  4  Yamada, Kengo                 SO FSU                       1:02.13 
  5  Muratore, Matt                JR NAZ                       1:03.06 
  6  Farley, Ben                   SO FSU                       1:03.56 
  7  O'Malley, Sean                FR NAZ                       1:08.42 
  8  Salehi, Cyrus                 FR FSU                        X58.09 
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Meldrum, Jennifer             JR NAZ                       2:36.70 
  2  Kukan, Kate                   FR NAZ                       2:38.34 
  3  Chapman, Lexie                FR FSU                       2:43.36 
  4  Lerch, Meredith               SO OSW                       2:44.17 
  5  Howlett, Caitlin              FR NAZ                       2:45.54 
  6  Nellist, Kimberley            SR NAZ                       2:46.58 
  7  Houppert, Erin                SR OSW                       2:48.19 
  8  Harder, Lisa                  FR FSU                       2:50.00 
  9  Opela, Meagan                 FR FSU                       2:54.36 
 10  Manley, Tara                  FR FSU                       2:54.99 
 11  Cheung, Vania                 SR OSW                       2:56.71 
 12  Meek, Lisa                    FR FSU                       3:03.88 
 13  Pipher, Rachel                SO FSU                       3:20.13 
 14  Mangold, Jessica              FR OSW                      X2:40.56 
 15  Melia, Rebecca                FR FSU                      X2:54.96 
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mancini, Dominic              JR OSW                       2:20.01 
  2  Wilmore, Andrew               FR FSU                       2:32.58 
  3  Bender, Mark                  FR OSW                       2:35.64 
  4  O'Neil, Pat                      MERCY                          NT 
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Nazareth College  'A'                                      3:44.90 
     1) Okoniewski, Meghan FR           2) Kirchoff, Aubrey JR            
     3) Mehltretter, Amy SO             4) Lesher, Emily FR               
  2  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   3:48.15 
  3  Fredonia State  'A'                                        3:48.20 
     1) Austin, Cassie                  2) Gordon, Kathryn                
     3) Eckert, Alison FR               4) Chapman, Lexie FR              
  4  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                   3:59.12 
  5  Fredonia State  'B'                                        4:00.00 
     1) Krens, Stacey FR                2) Harder, Lisa FR                
     3) Steubing, Amanda FR             4) Langschwager, Katherine        
  6  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                   4:14.65 
  7  Nazareth College  'B'                                           NT 
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth FR             2) Bowen, Margaret JR             
     3) Gall, Katie SR                  4) Dahm, Jen FR                   
  8  Nazareth College  'C'                                           NT 
     1) Robinson, Kelly JR              2) Howlett, Caitlin FR            
     3) Flanagan, Morgan FR             4) Fiore, Caroline FR             
  9  Fredonia State  'C'                                             NT 
     1) Elzinga, Natalie                2) Melia, Rebecca FR              
     3) Mee, Katie FR                   4) Manley, Tara FR                
 10  Fredonia State  'D'                                             NT 
     1) Crans, Emma                     2) Opela, Meagan FR               
     3) Meek, Lisa FR                   4) Roberts, Melissa FR            
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Nazareth College  'A'                                      3:13.97 
     1) Muratore, Matt JR               2) Baker, Tim SO                  
     3) Paganin, Dan JR                 4) Fello, Chris JR                
  2  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   3:18.68 
  3  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                   3:38.90 
  4  Nazareth College  'B'                                           NT 
     1) Campbell, Jonathan FR           2) Kolkmann, Karl FR              
     3) O'Malley, Sean FR               4) Mitchell, Thomas JR            
  5  Mercyhurst College North East  'A'                              NT 
     1) Rice, Bryan                     2) Farrell, Ashton                
     3) O'Neil, Pat                     4) Jacobs, Andy                   
  6  Fredonia State  'A'                                             NT 
     1) Salehi, Cyrus FR                2) Farley, Ben SO                 
     3) Oaks, Chris                     4) Wilson, Eric FR