Licensed to SUNY - Fredonia            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/1/2005 03:13 PM
                2005 Blue Devil Invite - 12/2/2005 to 12/4/2005                
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Swartz, Cathleen              SO Monroe                      25.67 
  2  Austin, Cassie                   FSU                         25.83 
  3  Connolly, Patricia            JR OSW                         25.92 
  4  Okoniewski, Meghan            SO NAZ                         26.03 
  5  Dann, Shelly                  JR OSW                         26.49 
  6  Pecka, Blair                  SO OSW                         26.49 
  7  Vogl, Ashley                     FSU                         26.93 
  8  Chan, Stephanie               JR OSW                         26.97 
  9  Beane, Brittany               FR NAZ                         27.10 
 10  Catalano, Assunta             FR OSW                         27.19 
 11  Dahm, Jen                     SO NAZ                         27.52 
 12  Ringhoff, Liz                 FR OSW                         27.61 
 13  Sabonis, Jennifer             FR NAZ                         27.89 
 14  Gasowski, Sarah               FR OSW                         28.10 
 15  Swensen, Brooke               FR OSW                         28.50 
 16  Meldrum, Jennifer             SR NAZ                         28.68 
 17  Flynn, Suzanne                FR NAZ                         28.83 
 18  Yaple, Heather                   Alfred State                29.32 
 19  Buchnowski, Val                  Alfred State                32.52 
 
Event 2  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Doyle, Greg                   SO OSW                         22.53 
  2  Callegari, Matt                  FSU                         22.84 
  3  Ashby, Kian                   FR Monroe                      23.07 
  4  Kilmer, David                 SO Monroe                      23.10 
  5  Baker, Tim                    JR NAZ                         23.50 
  6  Kent, Erik                       Alfred State                23.76 
  7  Hollenbeck, Mackenzie         FR Monroe                      23.77 
  8  Farwell, Justin               JR OSW                         24.16 
  9  Fabrizi, Mike                    FSU                         24.24 
 10  Sprague, Dustin                  Alfred State                24.33 
 11  Kelm, Austin                     FSU                         24.53 
 12  Wallace, Ben                  JR OSW                         25.18 
 13  Farrell, Paul                    Alfred State                26.19 
 14  O'Malley, Sean                SO NAZ                         26.28 
 15  Wright, Raymond                  Alfred State                27.73 
 16  Warren, Bobby                    Alfred State                28.15 
 17  Nash, Adam                       Alfred State                   NT 
 18  Tardie, Jacques                  NAZ                            NT 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Nazareth College  'A'                                      4:10.53 
     1) Lesher, Emily SO                2) Kukan, Kate SO                 
     3) Kirchoff, Aubrey SR             4) Okoniewski, Meghan SO          
  2  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   4:16.30 
  3  Fredonia State University  'A'                             4:36.76 
     1) Dizer, Emily                    2) Vogl, Ashley                   
     3) Mirt, Liz                       4) Austin, Cassie                 
  4  Nazareth College  'B'                                     14:20.30 
     1) Dahm, Jen SO                    2) Meldrum, Jennifer SR           
     3) DuFour, Sarah SO                4) Beane, Brittany FR             
  5  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                  14:25.69 
  6  Nazareth College  'C'                                     24:29.00 
     1) Robinson, Kelly SR              2) Howlett, Caitlin SO            
     3) Sabonis, Jennifer FR            4) Flynn, Suzanne FR              
  7  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                  24:35.47 
  8  Fredonia State University  'C'                            24:43.01 
     1) Humphreys, Lindsey              2) Meek, Lisa                     
     3) Harder, Lisa                    4) Roberts, Melissa               
  9  Fredonia State University  'B'                           X14:40.02 
     1) Eckert, Alison                  2) Chapman, Lexie                 
     3) Krens, Stacy                    4) Langschwager, Katherine        
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   3:44.87 
  2  Nazareth College  'A'                                      3:55.57 
     1) Fello, Chris SR                 2) Campbell, Jon                  
     3) Muratore, Matt SR               4) Baker, Tim JR                  
  3  Alfred State College  'A'                                  3:56.36 
     1) Sprague, Dustin                 2) Beecher, Sean                  
     3) Kent, Erik                      4) Nash, Adam                     
  4  Monroe Community College  'A'                              3:58.00 
  5  Fredonia State University  'A'                             4:14.58 
     1) Dragani, Tazio                  2) Ruffles, Brian                 
     3) Yamada, Kengo                   4) Callegari, Matt                
  6  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                  13:59.89 
  7  Alfred State College  'B'                                 14:05.00 
     1) Matarazzo, Mike                 2) Wright, Raymond                
     3) Farrell, Paul                   4) Warren, Bobby                  
  8  Fredonia State University  'B'                            14:15.01 
     1) Wilson, Eric                    2) Carr, Jason                    
     3) Kelm, Austin                    4) Fabrizi, Mike                  
  9  Nazareth College  'B'                                     14:16.42 
     1) Strazewski, Alex SR             2) Fritz, Michael FR              
     3) O'Malley, Sean SO               4) Tardie, Jacques                
 10  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                  24:15.80 
 
Event 5  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Simrell, Leslie               JR OSW                      11:04.45 
  2  Mehltretter, Amy              JR NAZ                      11:12.62 
  3  Chapman, Lexie                   FSU                      11:14.48 
  4  Greenfield, Tessie            SO OSW                      11:43.10 
  5  Kaylor, Marley                FR OSW                      11:44.11 
  6  Mortensen, Martha             FR NAZ                      11:50.36 
  7  Mangold, Jessica              SO OSW                      11:53.31 
  8  Kouzan, Alyssa                SR OSW                      11:57.26 
  9  Harder, Lisa                     FSU                      11:59.73 
 10  Roth, Vicki                   SO OSW                      12:07.68 
 11  Flanagan, Morgan              SO NAZ                      12:16.67 
 12  Langschwager, Katherine          FSU                      12:16.90 
 13  Humphreys, Lindsey               FSU                      12:24.32 
 14  Fiore, Caroline               SO NAZ                      12:29.86 
 15  Greene, Ashlea                SO Monroe                   14:11.52 
 16  Sieber, Lauren                   FSU                            NT 
 
Event 6  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Peterson, Nathan                 FSU                      10:35.66 
  2  Singer, Jon                   SR OSW                      10:41.34 
  3  Muratore, Matt                SR NAZ                      10:55.08 
  4  Oaks, Chris                      FSU                      10:56.95 
  5  Pray, Adam                    SR OSW                      11:06.88 
  6  Matarazzo, Mike                  Alfred State             11:30.00 
  7  Crain, Stefan                 FR Monroe                   11:32.36 
  8  Shaw, Dave                    SO Monroe                   11:38.99 
  9  Dragani, Tazio                   FSU                      12:02.68 
 10  Farley, Ben                      FSU                      12:28.09 
 11  Strazewski, Alex              SR NAZ                      12:35.23 
 12  Warren, Bobby                    Alfred State             25:14.74 
 13  Guarino, Bryant                  Alfred State             25:43.58 
 
Event 7  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Toth, Stephanie               FR Monroe                     187.10 
  2  Abelein, Meaghan              FR Monroe                     123.20 
  3  Vavrasek, Natalie                FSU                       -154.45 
  4  Walther, Laura                   FSU                       -182.90 
  5  Ship, Hilary                  FR NAZ                       -183.00 
  6  Maloney, Kelly                   FSU                       -199.05 
  7  Flaherty, Meghan                 FSU                       -204.45 
  8  Fruscione, Kate               SO OSW                       -216.35 
  9  MACINNES, Teresa                 FSU                       -224.50 
 10  Sponholz, Kelly                  FSU                       -233.65 
 11  Fuqua, Lauren                 SO NAZ                       -287.50 
 12  Bush, Nikkia                  FR OSW                            NP 
 13  Failing, Jovonna              FR OSW                            NP 
 
Event 8  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Brewer, Joshua                SO Monroe                     363.80 
  2  Dotson, Chris                 SO OSW                       -205.85 
  3  Morgan, Kevin                 SO OSW                       -272.00 
  4  Proietti, John                FR OSW                            NP 
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Nazareth College  'A'                                      1:44.60 
     1) Okoniewski, Meghan SO           2) Dahm, Jen SO                   
     3) Beane, Brittany FR              4) Mehltretter, Amy JR            
  2  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   1:45.37 
  3  Fredonia State University  'A'                             1:46.55 
     1) Mirt, Liz                       2) Austin, Cassie                 
     3) Vogl, Ashley                    4) Chapman, Lexie                 
  4  Monroe Community College  'A'                              1:47.99 
  5  Nazareth College  'B'                                     11:51.24 
     1) Meldrum, Jennifer SR            2) Sabonis, Jennifer FR           
     3) Flynn, Suzanne FR               4) DuFour, Sarah SO               
  6  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                  11:51.99 
  7  Monroe Community College  'B'                             11:57.50 
  8  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                  21:54.99 
  9  Nazareth College  'C'                                     21:57.12 
     1) Kukan, Kate SO                  2) Flanagan, Morgan SO            
     3) Fiore, Caroline SO              4) Mortensen, Martha FR           
 10  Fredonia State University  'B'                                  NT 
     1) Eckert, Alison                  2) Krens, Stacy                   
     3) Langschwager, Katherine         4) Sieber, Lauren                 
 11  Fredonia State University  'C'                                  NT 
     1) Dizer, Emily                    2) Manley, Tara                   
     3) Roberts, Melissa                4) Humphreys, Lindsey             
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Monroe Community College  'A'                              1:31.50 
  2  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   1:33.29 
  3  Fredonia State University  'A'                             1:34.88 
     1) Callegari, Matt                 2) Kelm, Austin                   
     3) Yamada, Kengo                   4) Peterson, Nathan               
  4  Nazareth College  'A'                                      1:34.90 
     1) Baker, Tim JR                   2) Fello, Chris SR                
     3) Paganin, Dan SR                 4) Campbell, Jon                  
  5  Nazareth College  'B'                                     11:38.54 
     1) Mitchell, Thomas SR             2) O'Malley, Sean SO              
     3) Tardie, Jacques                 4) Kolkmann, Karl SO              
  6  Fredonia State University  'B'                            11:38.59 
     1) Oaks, Chris                     2) Fabrizi, Mike                  
     3) Dragani, Tazio                  4) Farley, Ben                    
  7  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                  11:38.99 
  8  Monroe Community College  'B'                             11:43.00 
  9  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                  21:41.11 
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Meredith              SO OSW                       2:20.23 
  2  Mirt, Liz                        FSU                       2:22.91 
  3  Meagher, Lindsay              SR OSW                       2:23.34 
  4  Eckert, Alison                   FSU                       2:24.47 
  5  Cowles, Jaclyn                FR Monroe                    2:24.86 
  6  Freer, Kiersten               SR OSW                       2:25.76 
  7  DuFour, Sarah                 SO NAZ                       2:28.87 
  8  Mangold, Jessica              SO OSW                       2:28.97 
  9  Dizer, Emily                     FSU                       2:29.58 
 10  Kukan, Kate                   SO NAZ                       2:30.60 
 11  Lerch, Meredith               JR OSW                       2:32.06 
 12  Lee, Yolanda                  FR OSW                       2:34.29 
 13  Yaple, Heather                   Alfred State              2:37.55 
 14  Roberts, Melissa                 FSU                       2:38.62 
 15  Hores, Kathryn                SO Monroe                    2:41.50 
 16  Flint, Melissa                SO Monroe                    2:45.74 
 17  Meek, Lisa                       FSU                       2:47.66 
 18  Abelein, Meaghan              FR Monroe                    3:12.96 
 19  Manley, Tara                     FSU                            NT 
 20  Dahm, Jen                     SO NAZ                      X2:35.27 
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Frucz, Mateusz                SO Monroe                    2:03.24 
  2  Callinan, Dan                 JR OSW                       2:06.37 
  3  Turk, Joe                     FR OSW                       2:08.89 
  4  Beecher, Sean                    Alfred State              2:11.20 
  5  Fello, Chris                  SR NAZ                       2:13.09 
  6  Sprague, Dustin                  Alfred State              2:13.10 
  7  Paganin, Dan                  SR NAZ                       2:16.73 
  8  Yamada, Kengo                    FSU                       2:16.92 
  9  Carr, Jason                      FSU                       2:17.40 
 10  Campbell, Jon                    NAZ                       2:17.40 
 11  Zeitler, Matthew              FR Monroe                    2:20.00 
 12  Stark, Corey                  SR OSW                       2:20.50 
 13  Muratore, Matt                SR NAZ                       2:21.87 
 14  Ruffles, Brian                   FSU                       2:23.72 
 15  Mancini, Dominick             SR OSW                       2:25.00 
 16  Fritz, Michael                FR NAZ                       2:25.69 
 17  Witt, Brian                   SO Monroe                    2:28.81 
 18  Wilson, Eric                     FSU                       2:29.17 
 19  Bender, Mark                  SO OSW                       2:30.13 
 20  Farrell, Paul                    Alfred State              2:46.17 
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Simrell, Leslie               JR OSW                       5:24.35 
  2  Mehltretter, Amy              JR NAZ                       5:26.46 
  3  Spacone, Lauren               SR OSW                       5:27.07 
  4  Chapman, Lexie                   FSU                       5:28.81 
  5  DaFoe, Allyson                JR OSW                       5:33.98 
  6  Mortensen, Martha             FR NAZ                       5:40.22 
  7  Smith, Natalie                JR OSW                       5:42.21 
  8  Greenfield, Tessie            SO OSW                       5:42.60 
  9  Kaylor, Marley                FR OSW                       5:43.87 
 10  Flynn, Suzanne                FR NAZ                       5:48.13 
 11  Kouzan, Alyssa                SR OSW                       5:49.30 
 12  Robison, Caitlin              SO Monroe                    5:49.95 
 13  Langschwager, Katherine          FSU                       5:50.45 
 14  Roth, Vicki                   SO OSW                       5:55.59 
 15  Sieber, Lauren                   FSU                       5:59.67 
 16  Burns, Elaina                 SO Monroe                    5:59.95 
 17  Fiore, Caroline               SO NAZ                       6:05.08 
 18  Greene, Ashlea                SO Monroe                    6:40.17 
 19  Harder, Lisa                     FSU                            NT 
 20  Humphreys, Lindsey               FSU                            NT 
 21  Krens, Stacy                     FSU                            NT 
 22  Lesher, Emily                 SO NAZ                      X5:14.81 
 
Event 14  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cotter, Jason                 JR OSW                       4:57.37 
  2  Uda, Kazuma                   FR Monroe                    5:00.00 
  3  Peterson, Nathan                 FSU                       5:07.50 
  4  Singer, Jon                   SR OSW                       5:16.92 
  5  Oaks, Chris                      FSU                       5:19.41 
  6  Haver, Ryan                   SR OSW                       5:23.50 
  7  Crain, Stefan                 FR Monroe                    5:24.41 
  8  Shaw, Dave                    SO Monroe                    5:24.50 
  9  Kolkmann, Karl                SO NAZ                       5:28.71 
 10  Matarazzo, Mike                  Alfred State              5:33.16 
 11  Mitchell, Thomas              SR NAZ                       5:36.19 
 12  Nash, Adam                       Alfred State              5:48.07 
 13  Strazewski, Alex              SR NAZ                       5:57.95 
 14  Guarino, Bryant                  Alfred State              6:58.53 
 15  Kent, Erik                       Alfred State                   NT 
 16  Farley, Ben                      FSU                      X5:53.03 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kirchoff, Aubrey              SR NAZ                       1:10.68 
  2  Ashby, Melissa                SO Monroe                    1:11.01 
  3  Kukan, Kate                   SO NAZ                       1:12.15 
  4  Meldrum, Jennifer             SR NAZ                       1:13.22 
  5  Vogl, Ashley                     FSU                       1:14.33 
  6  Cowles, Jaclyn                FR Monroe                    1:14.49 
  7  Lerch, Meredith               JR OSW                       1:15.83 
  8  Howlett, Caitlin              SO NAZ                       1:15.83 
  9  Fondulis, Cassie              SR OSW                       1:16.73 
 10  Buisman, Amy                  FR Monroe                    1:18.62 
 11  Catalano, Assunta             FR OSW                       1:19.57 
 12  Manley, Tara                     FSU                       1:19.90 
 13  Meek, Lisa                       FSU                       1:22.42 
 14  Buchnowski, Val                  Alfred State              1:34.57 
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mancini, Dominick             SR OSW                       1:02.63 
  2  Ashby, Kian                   FR Monroe                    1:04.53 
  3  Ruffles, Brian                   FSU                       1:05.21 
  4  Beecher, Sean                    Alfred State              1:06.92 
  5  Fello, Chris                  SR NAZ                       1:07.56 
  6  Campbell, Jon                    NAZ                       1:07.82 
  7  Dotterweich, Joe              JR OSW                       1:07.99 
  8  Degon, Casey                  SO Monroe                    1:08.00 
  9  Carr, Jason                      FSU                       1:08.34 
 10  MacMahon, Paul                FR OSW                       1:08.67 
 11  Lindsay, Mike                 JR OSW                       1:08.99 
 12  Fritz, Michael                FR NAZ                       1:10.28 
 13  Bender, Mark                  SO OSW                       1:11.11 
 14  Wright, Raymond                  Alfred State              1:21.42 
 15  Warren, Bobby                    Alfred State              1:29.08 
 16  Baker, Tim                    JR NAZ                           XNT 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lesher, Emily                 SO NAZ                       2:18.14 
  2  Dizer, Emily                     FSU                       2:19.02 
  3  Pecka, Blair                  SO OSW                       2:19.38 
  4  Eckert, Alison                   FSU                       2:20.79 
  5  Freer, Kiersten               SR OSW                       2:21.34 
  6  Lee, Yolanda                  FR OSW                       2:22.03 
  7  Fondulis, Cassie              SR OSW                       2:28.88 
  8  Dahm, Jen                     SO NAZ                       2:29.30 
  9  Yaple, Heather                   Alfred State              2:30.30 
 10  Robinson, Kelly               SR NAZ                       2:33.67 
 11  Swensen, Brooke               FR OSW                       2:45.00 
 12  Flint, Melissa                SO Monroe                    2:59.86 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Uda, Kazuma                   FR Monroe                    2:01.50 
  2  Callinan, Dan                 JR OSW                       2:05.25 
  3  Frydrychowski, Jason          FR OSW                       2:07.79 
  4  Sprague, Dustin                  Alfred State              2:10.33 
  5  Dragani, Tazio                   FSU                       2:17.81 
  6  Stark, Corey                  SR OSW                       2:19.18 
  7  Hollenbeck, Mackenzie         FR Monroe                    2:19.67 
  8  Wilson, Eric                     FSU                       2:24.00 
  9  Johnson, Stevenson            FR Monroe                    2:35.00 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Austin, Cassie                   FSU                         56.30 
  2  Thomas, Meredith              SO OSW                         56.44 
  3  Connolly, Patricia            JR OSW                         56.50 
  4  Mirt, Liz                        FSU                         56.61 
  5  Swartz, Cathleen              SO Monroe                      56.64 
  6  Spacone, Lauren               SR OSW                         56.97 
  7  Chan, Stephanie               JR OSW                         57.57 
  8  Okoniewski, Meghan            SO NAZ                         57.84 
  9  Krens, Stacy                     FSU                         58.67 
 10  Dann, Shelly                  JR OSW                         58.99 
 11  Smith, Natalie                JR OSW                         59.07 
 12  Gasowski, Sarah               FR OSW                       1:00.13 
 13  Ringhoff, Liz                 FR OSW                       1:01.27 
 14  Hores, Kathryn                SO Monroe                    1:01.50 
 15  Beane, Brittany               FR NAZ                       1:01.89 
 16  Catalano, Assunta             FR OSW                       1:03.04 
 17  Flanagan, Morgan              SO NAZ                       1:04.95 
 18  Humphreys, Lindsey               FSU                       1:06.27 
 19  Buchnowski, Val                  Alfred State              1:10.13 
 20  Sabonis, Jennifer             FR NAZ                      X1:00.56 
 21  Robinson, Kelly               SR NAZ                      X1:03.50 
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Doyle, Greg                   SO OSW                         49.40 
  2  Callegari, Matt                  FSU                         50.65 
  3  Baker, Tim                    JR NAZ                         51.23 
  4  Haver, Ryan                   SR OSW                         51.29 
  5  Ashby, Kian                   FR Monroe                      51.35 
  6  Cotter, Jason                 JR OSW                         52.09 
  7  Nash, Adam                       Alfred State                52.22 
  8  Kent, Erik                       Alfred State                52.70 
  9  MacMahon, Paul                FR OSW                         53.06 
 10  Farwell, Justin               JR OSW                         54.80 
 11  Kelm, Austin                     FSU                         55.13 
 12  Mitchell, Thomas              SR NAZ                         55.14 
 13  Fabrizi, Mike                    FSU                         55.47 
 14  Wallace, Ben                  JR OSW                         55.73 
 15  Matarazzo, Mike                  Alfred State                57.16 
 16  Brewer, Joshua                SO Monroe                      58.24 
 17  O'Malley, Sean                SO NAZ                         58.37 
 18  Farrell, Paul                    Alfred State                59.84 
 19  Helt, Jay                     FR Monroe                    1:00.63 
 20  Johnson, Stevenson            FR Monroe                    1:01.56 
 21  Wright, Raymond                  Alfred State              1:06.72 
 22  Beecher, Sean                    Alfred State                   NT 
 23  Guarino, Bryant                  Alfred State                   NT 
 24  Tardie, Jacques                  NAZ                            NT 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kirchoff, Aubrey              SR NAZ                       2:15.55 
  2  DaFoe, Allyson                JR OSW                       2:16.84 
  3  Meagher, Lindsay              SR OSW                       2:23.19 
  4  DuFour, Sarah                 SO NAZ                       2:33.17 
  5  Robison, Caitlin              SO Monroe                    2:34.50 
  6  Migliore, Jennifer            SR NAZ                       2:35.03 
  7  Burns, Elaina                 SO Monroe                    2:42.50 
  8  Sabonis, Jennifer             FR NAZ                       2:47.27 
  9  Roberts, Melissa                 FSU                       2:49.05 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Frucz, Mateusz                SO Monroe                    2:00.01 
  2  Dotterweich, Joe              JR OSW                       2:05.30 
  3  Paganin, Dan                  SR NAZ                       2:08.91 
  4  Lindsay, Mike                 JR OSW                       2:19.26 
  5  Kilmer, David                 SO Monroe                    2:19.50 
  6  Singer, Jon                   SR OSW                       2:23.00 
  7  Frydrychowski, Jason          FR OSW                       2:23.00 
  8  Farley, Ben                      FSU                       2:38.43 
  9  Zeitler, Matthew              FR Monroe                    2:41.23 
 10  Kelm, Austin                     FSU                      X2:43.10 
 
Event 23  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Toth, Stephanie               FR Monroe                     170.85 
  2  Abelein, Meaghan              FR Monroe                     130.05 
  3  Vavrasek, Natalie                FSU                       -164.65 
  4  Walther, Laura                   FSU                       -179.60 
  5  Ship, Hilary                  FR NAZ                       -193.80 
  6  Flaherty, Meghan                 FSU                       -199.75 
  7  Maloney, Kelly                   FSU                       -204.90 
  8  Fruscione, Kate               SO OSW                       -208.88 
  9  MACINNES, Teresa                 FSU                       -211.15 
 10  Sponholz, Kelly                  FSU                       -227.35 
 11  Fuqua, Lauren                 SO NAZ                       -305.05 
 12  Bush, Nikkia                  FR OSW                            NP 
 13  Failing, Jovonna              FR OSW                            NP 
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Brewer, Joshua                SO Monroe                     382.90 
  2  Dotson, Chris                 SO OSW                       -231.23 
  3  Morgan, Kevin                 SO OSW                       -285.08 
  4  Proietti, John                FR OSW                            NP 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Nazareth College  'A'                                      8:05.94 
     1) Lesher, Emily SO                2) Okoniewski, Meghan SO          
     3) Kirchoff, Aubrey SR             4) Mehltretter, Amy JR            
  2  Fredonia State University  'A'                             8:15.00 
     1) Mirt, Liz                       2) Chapman, Lexie                 
     3) Krens, Stacy                    4) Eckert, Alison                 
  3  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   8:18.00 
  4  Monroe Community College  'A'                              8:39.62 
  5  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                  18:24.00 
  6  Nazareth College  'B'                                     18:30.41 
     1) Dahm, Jen SO                    2) Migliore, Jennifer SR          
     3) Flynn, Suzanne FR               4) Mortensen, Martha FR           
  7  Fredonia State University  'B'                            19:00.00 
     1) Vogl, Ashley                    2) Harder, Lisa                   
     3) Humphreys, Lindsey              4) Manley, Tara                   
  8  Monroe Community College  'B'                             19:05.00 
  9  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                  28:45.00 
 10  Nazareth College  'C'                                     29:00.13 
     1) Fiore, Caroline SO              2) Flanagan, Morgan SO            
     3) Robinson, Kelly SR              4) Sabonis, Jennifer FR           
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   7:27.00 
  2  Monroe Community College  'A'                              7:33.76 
  3  Nazareth College  'A'                                      7:45.70 
     1) Muratore, Matt SR               2) Strazewski, Alex SR            
     3) Kolkmann, Karl SO               4) Mitchell, Thomas SR            
  4  Alfred State College  'A'                                  7:55.00 
     1) Sprague, Dustin                 2) Matarazzo, Mike                
     3) Kent, Erik                      4) Beecher, Sean                  
  5  Fredonia State University  'A'                             7:58.00 
     1) Callegari, Matt                 2) Peterson, Nathan               
     3) Oaks, Chris                     4) Yamada, Kengo                  
  6  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                  17:55.00 
  7  Monroe Community College  'B'                             18:20.00 
  8  Alfred State College  'B'                                 18:20.00 
     1) Nash, Adam                      2) Warren, Bobby                  
     3) Guarino, Bryant                 4) Farrell, Paul                  
  9  Fredonia State University  'B'                            18:30.00 
     1) Carr, Jason                     2) Dragani, Tazio                 
     3) Farley, Ben                     4) Wilson, Eric                   
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Nazareth College  'A'                                      1:56.62 
     1) Lesher, Emily SO                2) Kukan, Kate SO                 
     3) Kirchoff, Aubrey SR             4) Mehltretter, Amy JR            
  2  Monroe Community College  'A'                              1:58.34 
  3  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   1:58.44 
  4  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                  12:02.04 
  5  Nazareth College  'B'                                     12:03.56 
     1) Ship, Hilary FR                 2) Meldrum, Jennifer SR           
     3) DuFour, Sarah SO                4) Beane, Brittany FR             
  6  Monroe Community College  'B'                             12:10.67 
  7  Fredonia State University  'B'                            12:12.00 
     1) Langschwager, Katherine         2) Meek, Lisa                     
     3) Sieber, Lauren                  4) Roberts, Melissa               
  8  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                  22:08.79 
  9  Nazareth College  'C'                                     22:09.51 
     1) Robinson, Kelly SR              2) Howlett, Caitlin SO            
     3) Migliore, Jennifer SR           4) Flynn, Suzanne FR              
 10  Fredonia State University  'A'                            X1:57.14 
     1) Dizer, Emily                    2) Vogl, Ashley                   
     3) Mirt, Liz                       4) Austin, Cassie                 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Monroe Community College  'A'                              1:42.49 
  2  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   1:43.52 
  3  Fredonia State University  'A'                             1:44.14 
     1) Wilson, Eric                    2) Ruffles, Brian                 
     3) Farley, Ben                     4) Fabrizi, Mike                  
  4  Nazareth College  'A'                                      1:46.72 
     1) Fello, Chris SR                 2) Campbell, Jon                  
     3) Paganin, Dan SR                 4) Baker, Tim JR                  
  5  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                  11:47.00 
  6  Monroe Community College  'B'                             11:49.88 
  7  Nazareth College  'B'                                     11:51.05 
     1) Mitchell, Thomas SR             2) Fritz, Michael FR              
     3) Muratore, Matt SR               4) Tardie, Jacques                
  8  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                  21:49.99 
  9  Monroe Community College  'C'                             21:58.44 
 10  Fredonia State University  'B'                           X11:50.00 
     1) Dragani, Tazio                  2) Carr, Jason                    
     3) Oaks, Chris                     4) Peterson, Nathan               
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lesher, Emily                 SO NAZ                       4:32.00 
  2  DaFoe, Allyson                JR OSW                       4:55.00 
  3  Kaylor, Marley                FR OSW                       4:55.12 
  4  Mirt, Liz                        FSU                       5:04.39 
  5  Ashby, Melissa                SO Monroe                    5:14.45 
  6  Meagher, Lindsay              SR OSW                       5:15.00 
  7  Howlett, Caitlin              SO NAZ                       5:15.89 
  8  Mangold, Jessica              SO OSW                       5:20.00 
  9  Kouzan, Alyssa                SR OSW                       5:25.00 
 10  Buisman, Amy                  FR Monroe                    5:26.06 
 11  Roberts, Melissa                 FSU                       5:29.36 
 12  Flint, Melissa                SO Monroe                    6:10.00 
 13  Chapman, Lexie                   FSU                            NT 
 14  Migliore, Jennifer            SR NAZ                            NT 
 15  Kirchoff, Aubrey              SR NAZ                      X4:46.69 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Callinan, Dan                 JR OSW                       4:35.00 
  2  Turk, Joe                     FR OSW                       4:48.00 
  3  Frydrychowski, Jason          FR OSW                       4:50.00 
  4  Oaks, Chris                      FSU                       4:50.15 
  5  Yamada, Kengo                    FSU                       5:04.59 
  6  Degon, Casey                  SO Monroe                    5:19.50 
  7  Strazewski, Alex              SR NAZ                       5:23.88 
  8  Witt, Brian                   SO Monroe                    5:37.45 
  9  Carr, Jason                      FSU                           XNT 
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Pecka, Blair                  SO OSW                       1:04.77 
  2  Dizer, Emily                     FSU                       1:05.32 
  3  Swartz, Cathleen              SO Monroe                    1:06.14 
  4  Lee, Yolanda                  FR OSW                       1:06.24 
  5  Freer, Kiersten               SR OSW                       1:06.25 
  6  Okoniewski, Meghan            SO NAZ                       1:06.59 
  7  Eckert, Alison                   FSU                       1:06.67 
  8  Fondulis, Cassie              SR OSW                       1:07.76 
  9  Dahm, Jen                     SO NAZ                       1:09.53 
 10  Robinson, Kelly               SR NAZ                       1:11.70 
 11  Swensen, Brooke               FR OSW                       1:15.44 
 12  Beane, Brittany               FR NAZ                            NT 
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fello, Chris                  SR NAZ                       1:01.48 
  2  Stark, Corey                  SR OSW                       1:02.05 
  3  Hollenbeck, Mackenzie         FR Monroe                    1:02.24 
  4  Dragani, Tazio                   FSU                       1:02.42 
  5  Johnson, Stevenson            FR Monroe                    1:07.50 
  6  Helt, Jay                     FR Monroe                    1:17.50 
  7  Baker, Tim                    JR NAZ                      X1:02.30 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Spacone, Lauren               SR OSW                       2:03.69 
  2  Simrell, Leslie               JR OSW                       2:04.23 
  3  Chan, Stephanie               JR OSW                       2:04.41 
  4  Krens, Stacy                     FSU                       2:06.28 
  5  Mehltretter, Amy              JR NAZ                       2:06.92 
  6  Smith, Natalie                JR OSW                       2:07.20 
  7  Mortensen, Martha             FR NAZ                       2:09.66 
  8  Greenfield, Tessie            SO OSW                       2:10.20 
  9  Flynn, Suzanne                FR NAZ                       2:12.14 
 10  Sieber, Lauren                   FSU                       2:13.36 
 11  Roth, Vicki                   SO OSW                       2:14.50 
 12  Gasowski, Sarah               FR OSW                       2:14.50 
 13  Hores, Kathryn                SO Monroe                    2:15.00 
 14  Flanagan, Morgan              SO NAZ                       2:18.18 
 15  Fiore, Caroline               SO NAZ                       2:19.73 
 16  Greene, Ashlea                SO Monroe                    2:25.00 
 17  Austin, Cassie                   FSU                            NT 
 18  Langschwager, Katherine          FSU                            NT 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Uda, Kazuma                   FR Monroe                    1:47.50 
  2  Cotter, Jason                 JR OSW                       1:48.62 
  3  Doyle, Greg                   SO OSW                       1:51.00 
  4  Peterson, Nathan                 FSU                       1:52.90 
  5  Haver, Ryan                   SR OSW                       1:53.25 
  6  Crain, Stefan                 FR Monroe                    1:56.42 
  7  Shaw, Dave                    SO Monroe                    1:57.50 
  8  MacMahon, Paul                FR OSW                       1:59.48 
  9  Mitchell, Thomas              SR NAZ                       2:00.86 
 10  Wilson, Eric                     FSU                       2:00.88 
 11  Kolkmann, Karl                SO NAZ                       2:01.56 
 12  Wallace, Ben                  JR OSW                       2:03.46 
 13  Baker, Tim                    JR NAZ                       2:10.60 
 14  Helt, Jay                     FR Monroe                    2:20.00 
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lesher, Emily                 SO NAZ                       1:01.26 
  2  Thomas, Meredith              SO OSW                       1:01.76 
  3  Connolly, Patricia            JR OSW                       1:02.22 
  4  DuFour, Sarah                 SO NAZ                       1:05.54 
  5  Dann, Shelly                  JR OSW                       1:06.05 
  6  Robison, Caitlin              SO Monroe                    1:06.45 
  7  Migliore, Jennifer            SR NAZ                       1:08.49 
  8  Ringhoff, Liz                 FR OSW                       1:09.74 
  9  Sabonis, Jennifer             FR NAZ                       1:11.27 
 10  Burns, Elaina                 SO Monroe                    1:11.50 
 11  Robinson, Kelly               SR NAZ                       1:11.68 
 12  Krens, Stacy                     FSU                      X1:08.91 
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Frucz, Mateusz                SO Monroe                      53.99 
  2  Dotterweich, Joe              JR OSW                         55.94 
  3  Kilmer, David                 SO Monroe                      56.80 
  4  Paganin, Dan                  SR NAZ                         58.04 
  5  Farwell, Justin               JR OSW                         58.53 
  6  Muratore, Matt                SR NAZ                         59.74 
  7  Lindsay, Mike                 JR OSW                       1:00.71 
  8  Callegari, Matt                  FSU                       1:00.78 
  9  Zeitler, Matthew              FR Monroe                    1:00.94 
 10  O'Malley, Sean                SO NAZ                       1:05.77 
 11  Kelm, Austin                     FSU                       1:05.96 
 12  Farley, Ben                      FSU                       1:06.65 
 13  Fabrizi, Mike                    FSU                            NT 
 14  Yamada, Kengo                    FSU                            NT 
 15  Tardie, Jacques                  NAZ                            NT 
 16  Ruffles, Brian                   FSU                      X1:04.06 
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kirchoff, Aubrey              SR NAZ                       2:29.79 
  2  Kukan, Kate                   SO NAZ                       2:33.79 
  3  Ashby, Melissa                SO Monroe                    2:36.01 
  4  Vogl, Ashley                     FSU                       2:38.44 
  5  Meldrum, Jennifer             SR NAZ                       2:42.16 
  6  Lerch, Meredith               JR OSW                       2:43.87 
  7  Howlett, Caitlin              SO NAZ                       2:44.74 
  8  Cowles, Jaclyn                FR Monroe                    2:44.82 
  9  Harder, Lisa                     FSU                       2:49.63 
 10  Buisman, Amy                  FR Monroe                    2:49.97 
 11  Manley, Tara                     FSU                       2:52.27 
 12  Meek, Lisa                       FSU                       2:55.07 
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mancini, Dominick             SR OSW                       2:20.51 
  2  Turk, Joe                     FR OSW                       2:25.21 
  3  Ruffles, Brian                   FSU                       2:27.08 
  4  Campbell, Jon                    NAZ                       2:30.32 
  5  Carr, Jason                      FSU                       2:30.63 
  6  Degon, Casey                  SO Monroe                    2:31.50 
  7  Fritz, Michael                FR NAZ                       2:35.64 
  8  Bender, Mark                  SO OSW                       2:36.88 
  9  Kolkmann, Karl                SO NAZ                       2:38.02 
 10  Witt, Brian                   SO Monroe                    2:51.30 
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Nazareth College  'A'                                      3:43.99 
     1) Okoniewski, Meghan SO           2) Mehltretter, Amy JR            
     3) Kirchoff, Aubrey SR             4) Lesher, Emily SO               
  2  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   3:47.90 
  3  Fredonia State University  'A'                             3:50.91 
     1) Chapman, Lexie                  2) Austin, Cassie                 
     3) Krens, Stacy                    4) Mirt, Liz                      
  4  Monroe Community College  'A'                              3:58.05 
  5  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                  13:57.35 
  6  Nazareth College  'B'                                     14:00.35 
     1) Dahm, Jen SO                    2) Mortensen, Martha FR           
     3) DuFour, Sarah SO                4) Beane, Brittany FR             
  7  Monroe Community College  'B'                             14:15.00 
  8  Nazareth College  'C'                                     24:09.35 
     1) Meldrum, Jennifer SR            2) Howlett, Caitlin SO            
     3) Fiore, Caroline SO              4) Migliore, Jennifer SR          
  9  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                  24:10.00 
 10  Fredonia State University  'B'                                  NT 
     1) Eckert, Alison                  2) Langschwager, Katherine        
     3) Harder, Lisa                    4) Sieber, Lauren                 
 11  Fredonia State University  'C'                                  NT 
     1) Dizer, Emily                    2) Humphreys, Lindsey             
     3) Meek, Lisa                      4) Manley, Tara                   
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Monroe Community College  'A'                              3:23.36 
  2  Oswego State Lakers  'A'                                   3:25.72 
  3  Nazareth College  'A'                                      3:26.57 
     1) Baker, Tim JR                   2) Fello, Chris SR                
     3) Campbell, Jon                   4) Paganin, Dan SR                
  4  Fredonia State University  'A'                             3:36.37 
     1) Peterson, Nathan                2) Oaks, Chris                    
     3) Wilson, Eric                    4) Callegari, Matt                
  5  Monroe Community College  'B'                             13:38.50 
  6  Oswego State Lakers  'B'                                  13:40.82 
  7  Nazareth College  'B'                                     13:41.02 
     1) Muratore, Matt SR               2) O'Malley, Sean SO              
     3) Kolkmann, Karl SO               4) Mitchell, Thomas SR            
  8  Fredonia State University  'B'                            13:42.09 
     1) Fabrizi, Mike                   2) Farley, Ben                    
     3) Kelm, Austin                    4) Ruffles, Brian                 
  9  Oswego State Lakers  'C'                                  23:50.21 
 10  Monroe Community College  'C'                             24:08.13