Licensed to SUNY - Fredonia            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2010 05:56 PM
           Cortland vs Hartwick vs Oneonta vs  Fredonia - 1/30/2010            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartwick College  'A'                                       1:53.51  
     1) Smith, Robyn                    2) Fletcher, Whitney              
     3) Ha, Stephanie                   4) Grunert, Kristie               
       30.50    30.75    26.98    25.28                                    
  2 Fredonia State  'A'                                         1:55.94  
     1) Ginty, Emily                    2) Andrasek, Stephanie            
     3) Walker, Juliana                 4) Kelly, Taylor                  
       30.83    32.86    26.98    25.27                                    
  3 Suny Cortland  'B'                                          1:58.71  
     1) Roe, Kelsey                     2) Phillips, Rachel               
     3) Evans, Jessica                  4) Braymiller, Leah               
       31.83    33.07    27.40    26.41                                    
  4 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                           1:59.06  
     1) Sano, Michele 21                2) Haight, Jacqueline 19          
     3) Ng, Melissa 20                  4) O'Donnell, Caitlin 21          
       29.54    33.62    29.75    26.15                                    
  5 Hartwick College  'C'                                       2:04.93  
     1) White, Carly                    2) Bradley, Breanna               
     3) Canpolat, Aylin                 4) Rejman, Caitlin                
  6 Hartwick College  'B'                                       2:06.40  
     1) Beidl, Kate                     2) Enchermann, Grace              
     3) Weber, Mallory                  4) Shanley, Kelly                 
       34.84    33.99    28.84    28.73                                    
  7 Fredonia State  'B'                                         2:09.15  
     1) Karl, Julie                     2) Pujals, Leiya                  
     3) Dunlevy, Margo                  4) Moore, Kara-Ann                
       36.10    34.17    31.58    27.30                                    
 -- Suny Cortland  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) Harris, Kat                     2) Houseman, Taylor               
     3) Bergquist, Krista               4) Molzan, Kate                   
       29.29    32.43    27.30    24.69                                    
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                                DQ  
     1) Lankowicz, Lauren 20            2) McWeeney, Miranda              
     3) Zotter, Ashley 19               4) Nieminski, Monica              
       35.49    34.63    33.22    28.93                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland  'A'                                          1:40.14  
     1) Young, Matt                     2) Salvatore, Dan                 
     3) Scheemaker, Dylan               4) Evans, Dan                     
       25.97    29.14    24.23    20.80                                    
  2 Fredonia State  'A'                                         1:40.55  
     1) Greiner, Derek                  2) Mitchell, Mike                 
     3) Seay, Mike                      4) Parker, Zac                    
       26.59    28.35    23.25    22.36                                    
  3 Suny Cortland  'B'                                          1:42.40  
     1) Drew, Dan                       2) Iles, Sean                     
     3) Moessinger, Jeff                4) Maximowicz, Dan                
       55.63                      22.68                                    
  4 Hartwick College  'A'                                       1:42.57  
     1) MacElveen, Billy                2) Willcox, Chris                 
     3) Goble, Eric                     4) Cupit, Cody                    
       26.58    28.46    25.32    22.21                                    
  5 Suny Cortland  'C'                                          1:42.94  
     1) Welch, Luis                     2) MacQuarrie, Dan                
     3) Minnick, John                   4) Blaszak, Matt                  
       26.24    28.46    25.71    22.53                                    
  6 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                           1:44.25  
     1) Miller, Alex                    2) Vaughn, Alex                   
     3) Hourigan, Steven                4) Farrell, Joe                   
       25.79    29.86    25.95    22.65                                    
  7 Suny Oneonta  'B'                                           1:46.69  
     1) Hass, Lucas                     2) Bertoldo, Scott                
     3) Mowson, Andrew 21               4) Donaghy, Collin                
       27.66    29.87    25.23    23.93                                    
  8 Hartwick College  'B'                                       1:48.94  
     1) Quinn, Nate                     2) Blefari, Adam                  
     3) McNorton, Joshua                4) Sanders, James                 
       28.04    30.61    27.41    22.88                                    
  9 Fredonia State  'B'                                         2:03.91  
     1) Drmacich, Conor                 2) Walter, Ryan                   
     3) Johnson, Jordan                 4) Fuller, Ryan                   
       30.06    37.91    28.87    27.07                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Erin                   HC                            11:00.20  
      30.13   32.11   32.65   32.95   32.90   33.12   33.03   33.32
      33.12   33.17   33.18   33.31   33.27   33.42   33.48   33.53
      33.69   33.70   33.68   32.44                                
  2 Buckley, Samantha            CORT                          11:14.69  
      30.85   33.37   33.80   33.87   34.04   33.88   33.92   34.16
      34.49   34.39   33.89   34.21   34.20   34.29   34.09   33.92
      34.04   33.95   33.59   31.74                                
  3 Nelson, Mandy                FSU                           11:14.75  
      31.55   33.37   33.76   33.81   34.02   33.95   34.25   33.97
      34.01   34.15   33.78   33.67   34.23   34.00   34.11   34.20
      33.99   34.03   33.81   32.09                                
  4 MacDonald, Abby              CORT                          11:29.20  
      31.50   34.75   35.12   35.22   35.32   35.24   34.78   34.69
      34.89   34.49   34.60   34.30   34.53   34.29   34.07   34.38
      34.51   34.59   34.30   33.63                                
  5 Shanley, Kelly               HC                            11:34.03  
      25.31   33.30   34.14   34.53   34.31   34.50   34.75   34.95
      35.11   34.88   35.28   35.29   35.47   35.86   35.26   35.00
      35.43   35.22   35.10   40.34                                
  6 Fleming, Erin                HC                            11:34.48  
  7 Maietta, Lauren           21 Suco                          11:37.09  
      30.74   34.11   35.02   35.24   35.10   35.20   35.46   35.34
      35.10   35.12   35.02   35.08   35.09   35.38   35.30   35.09
      35.17   35.27   35.01   34.25                                
  8 Miller, Molly                CORT                          11:46.32  
      25.67   35.10   36.10   35.76   35.94   36.20   35.84   35.86
      35.92   35.87   35.46   35.36   35.53   35.32   35.23   35.11
      35.31   35.30   35.32   40.12                                
  9 Reiley, Janie                FSU                           11:54.07  
      25.97   34.67   35.52   35.84   36.04   35.96   36.48   36.31
      36.31   36.52   35.99   35.95   36.19   35.83   36.04   36.48
      35.58   35.81   36.28   40.30                                
 10 Kayserian, Nadin          21 Suco                          11:57.36  
      31.39   34.79   35.66   36.20   36.52   36.31   36.39   36.12
      36.15   36.17   36.51   36.50   36.44   35.94   36.24   36.15
      36.19   36.30   36.39   35.00                                
 11 Moore, Kara-Ann              FSU                           12:01.19  
      32.83   35.41   36.26   35.95   36.15   36.12   35.94   36.09
      36.31   36.62   36.27   36.15   36.54   36.49   36.73   36.96
      36.51   36.76   36.40   34.70                                
 12 Dunlevy, Margo               FSU                           12:16.67  
      26.18   34.46   35.07   35.03   35.97   35.95   36.56   36.80
      36.92   37.28   37.43   37.39   37.78   38.30   38.54   38.49
      38.46   38.81   38.34   42.91                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Joe                 Suco                          10:16.91  
      27.01   29.64   30.00   30.08   30.63   30.70   31.13   31.29
      31.21   31.62   32.00   32.04   32.06   32.04   31.71   31.83
      31.84   32.20   29.45   28.43                                
  2 Mitchell, Mike               FSU                           10:22.53  
      28.39   30.26   30.84   31.18   31.29   31.53   31.41   31.83
      31.75   31.40   31.45   31.61   31.39   31.61   31.56   31.79
      31.41   31.30   30.80   29.73                                
  3 VanSickle, Caleb             CORT                          10:26.33  
      28.85   31.37   32.00   32.09   31.90   31.70   32.01   32.04
      31.92   31.65   31.82   31.89   31.52   31.43   31.57   31.40
      30.85   30.63   30.69   29.00                                
  4 Bueno, Travis                HC                            10:26.76  
      28.44   30.42   30.82   30.98   31.17   31.26   31.34   32.05
      32.04   32.30   31.91   32.05   31.83   31.85   32.09   31.83
      32.00   32.04   31.25   29.09                                
  5 McNorton, Joshua             HC                            10:46.38  
  6 Dwyer, Conor                 HC                            10:53.70  
      29.56   33.52   34.04   33.78   34.24   34.22   33.35   33.75
      34.09   33.83   32.95   33.53   32.88   32.81   32.41   31.73
      31.48   31.17   30.72   29.64                                
  7 Donaghy, Collin              Suco                          10:54.16  
      28.76   32.84   33.11   33.30   33.74   33.88   34.03   33.73
      33.15   33.32   33.46   33.36   33.10   33.09   33.14   32.85
      32.09   32.33   31.70   29.18                                
  8 Beebe, Matt                  FSU                           10:57.80  
      31.10   32.41   32.02   32.95   32.09   32.90   33.02   31.92
      32.74   33.14   32.94   33.22   33.87   33.79   33.64   33.65
      33.60   33.23   33.05   32.52                                
  9 Sorrentino, Mike             CORT                          11:03.45  
      29.13   32.00   33.17 1:06.46                   33.54   33.35
      33.48   34.15   33.38   34.05   33.93   33.25   34.10   33.77
      34.11   33.23   33.22   31.86                                
 10 Winsman, Aaron            20 Suco                          11:08.38  
      30.40   32.84   32.46   33.09   33.46   33.77   33.58   34.04
      34.04   34.01   34.09   33.71   33.98   34.50   34.10   33.85
      33.73   33.47   33.30   31.96                                
 11 Drew, Dan                    CORT                          11:19.84  
      29.46   33.52   34.74   34.86   35.23   35.32   35.57   35.15
      32.01   35.23   34.93   34.29   34.40   34.15   34.43   34.97
      34.26   33.92   33.85   29.55                                
 12 Drmacich, Conor              FSU                           11:39.94  
      29.28   31.87   33.03   33.59   34.12   33.98   34.29   34.98
      35.69   35.61   36.35   36.48   36.50   36.22   36.47   36.65
      36.40   36.53 1:11.90                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Samantha          HC                             2:01.69  
      28.32   30.25   31.77   31.35                                
  2 Magliola, Kristen            Suco                           2:01.99  
      27.80   30.45   31.90   31.84                                
  3 Reisch, Morgan               FSU                            2:02.02  
      28.23   30.45   31.57   31.77                                
  4 Molzan, Kate                 CORT                           2:02.29  
      29.02   31.30   31.66   30.31                                
  5 O'Donnell, Caitlin        21 Suco                           2:04.90  
      28.79   31.68   32.75   31.68                                
  6 Robin, Penny                 FSU                            2:05.13  
      29.16   31.97   32.57   31.43                                
  7 Holmes, Lindsay              FSU                            2:06.02  
      29.25   31.29   32.43   33.05                                
  8 Holladay, Erin               HC                             2:06.82  
  9 Gray, Erin                   HC                             2:08.48  
      29.58   32.46   33.45   32.99                                
 10 Dosser, Jessica              FSU                            2:11.01  
      29.37   32.65   34.11   34.88                                
 11 Fairchild, Heather           CORT                           2:14.66  
      30.82   34.37   35.09   34.38                                
 12 Nieminski, Monica            Suco                           2:15.60  
      29.13   33.15   36.89   36.43                                
 13 Judge, Chrissy               CORT                           2:20.41  
      31.96   26.29 1:22.16                                        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Michael            HC                             1:45.99  
      24.19   25.98   27.32   28.50                                
  2 Evans, Dan                   CORT                           1:46.33  
      23.51   26.08   28.19   28.55                                
  3 Miller, Alex                 Suco                           1:48.89  
      25.03   27.52   28.22   28.12                                
  4 Hughson, Mike                FSU                            1:49.77  
      25.99   28.26   27.55   27.97                                
  5 George, Tim                  HC                             1:49.95  
      25.97   28.42   27.75   27.81                                
  6 Nelson, Justin               CORT                           1:52.53  
      25.90   28.85   29.58   28.20                                
  7 Moessinger, Jeff             CORT                           1:54.66  
      26.39   28.86   29.33   30.08                                
  8 Bueno, Travis                HC                             1:55.73  
  9 Greiner, Derek               FSU                            1:56.14  
      26.60   29.10   29.58   30.86                                
 10 Johnson, Tyler               Suco                           1:58.78  
      27.57   30.70   30.94   29.57                                
 11 Davis, Brian                 FSU                            1:59.40  
      27.21   29.82   31.05   31.32                                
 12 Heschke, Tristan             CORT                           2:02.38  
      27.44   30.85   31.56   32.53                                
 13 Walter, Ryan                 FSU                            2:14.19  
      30.38   33.63   33.84   36.34                                
 -- Carr, Dan                    CORT                          X1:58.86  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnoski, Kristen            CORT                             25.43  
  2 Schake, Liz                  FSU                              25.47  
  3 Smith, Robyn                 HC                               25.53  
  4 Seeger, Michelle             CORT                             25.60  
  5 Walker, Juliana              FSU                              25.72  
  6 Bergquist, Krista            CORT                             26.22  
  7 Fletcher, Whitney            HC                               26.24  
  8 Grunert, Kristie             HC                               26.27  
  9 Kelly, Taylor                FSU                              26.62  
 10 Solly, Renee                 FSU                              26.67  
 11 Sano, Michele             21 Suco                             27.29  
 12 Thorp, Kaitlin               Suco                             27.31  
 13 Ng, Melissa               20 Suco                             27.67  
 14 Kennedy, Mariah              Suco                             29.33  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Matt                  CORT                             22.06  
  2 Schultz, Lydon               HC                               22.57  
  3 McCabe, James                CORT                             22.58  
  4 Durocher, Kaird              HC                               22.88  
  5 Maximowicz, Dan              CORT                             23.22  
  6 Salvatore, Dan               CORT                             23.28  
  7 Sanders, James               HC                               23.39  
  8 Parker, Zac                  FSU                              23.42  
  9 Sweeny, Rob                  FSU                              23.50  
 10 Sudran, Matthew           21 Suco                             23.68  
 11 Hourigan, Steven             Suco                             24.75  
 12 Rosenthal, Sam               HC                               25.10  
 13 Johnson, Jordan              FSU                              26.37  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Stephanie                HC                             2:13.33  
      27.99   33.98   39.95   31.41                                
  2 Magliola, Kristen            Suco                           2:16.97  
      29.42   33.80   39.28   34.47                                
  3 Bohneberg, Laura             CORT                           2:21.07  
      29.55   36.82   40.36   34.34                                
  4 Andrasek, Stephanie          FSU                            2:22.00  
      31.40   37.23   39.90   33.47                                
  5 Evans, Jessica               CORT                           2:22.25  
      29.18   37.53   42.75   32.79                                
  6 Phillips, Rachel             CORT                           2:22.56  
      32.69   38.40   38.47   33.00                                
  7 Ginty, Emily                 FSU                            2:23.87  
      31.76   35.60   43.82   32.69                                
  8 Weber, Mallory               HC                             2:25.49  
      29.55   37.58   42.65   35.71                                
  9 Holmes, Katie                HC                             2:26.52  
 10 Schmidt, Courtney            FSU                            2:28.57  
      33.05   39.29   41.49   34.74                                
 11 Houseman, Taylor             CORT                           2:28.78  
      32.23   41.25   40.14   35.16                                
 12 Pepe, Samantha               Suco                           2:33.38  
      32.42   38.81   45.73   36.42                                
 13 McWeeney, Miranda            Suco                           2:33.62  
      33.89   41.92   41.49   36.32                                
 14 Zotter, Ashley            19 Suco                           2:37.36  
      35.25   41.59   42.93   37.59                                
 15 Karl, Julie                  FSU                            2:42.37  
      37.10   38.80   49.35   37.12                                
 -- Beidl, Kate                  HC                            X2:34.70  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Michael            HC                             1:59.73  
      26.59   31.85   33.93   27.36                                
  2 Seay, Mike                   FSU                            2:01.17  
      25.37   30.67   35.86   29.27                                
  3 Willcox, Chris               HC                             2:02.22  
  4 Strickland, Ben              CORT                           2:03.91  
      25.83   31.47   36.60   30.01                                
  5 Caputo, Dan                  CORT                           2:08.47  
      27.29                   29.06                                
  6 MacQuarrie, Dan              CORT                           2:09.68  
      26.02   33.86   37.88   31.92                                
  7 Mowson, Andrew            21 Suco                           2:11.81  
      27.06   34.63   38.13   31.99                                
  8 Dobson, William              Suco                           2:12.95  
      26.98   31.85   40.15   33.97                                
  9 Harroun, Tim                 CORT                           2:16.06  
      28.37                   33.23                                
 10 Blefari, Adam                HC                             2:16.85  
      29.20   36.50   38.64   32.51                                
 11 Coleman, Matt                FSU                            2:20.47  
      29.17   33.57   45.97   31.76                                
 12 McGroder, Ryan               FSU                            2:23.23  
      29.07   36.16   45.69   32.31                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ficarro, Sarah               FSU                             245.30  
  2 Petroski, Molly              FSU                             203.10  
  3 Robin, Heather               FSU                             195.05  
  4 Milchanowski, Jamie       21 Suco                            189.10  
  5 Kazanowski, Lauryn           CORT                            183.25  
  6 Sherburn, Brittany           HC                              173.40  
  7 Kies, Leanne                 FSU                             171.45  
  8 Secor, Kaitlyn               Suco                            161.95  
  9 Wasik, Liz                   CORT                            158.25  
 10 Furman, Michelle             Suco                            134.05  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Christian            FSU                             291.00  
  2 Fuller, Ryan                 FSU                             252.25  
  3 Martinez, Mike            21 Suco                            251.85  
  4 Burke, Travis                CORT                            245.95  
  5 Kaznowski, Kyle              CORT                            224.05  
  6 Morey, Joshua                HC                              220.85  
  7 Ammering, Shane              FSU                             219.10  
  8 Rodman, John                 FSU                             218.25  
  9 Quinn, Nate                  HC                              200.80  
 10 Tzetzis, Mihali              CORT                            193.35  
 11 Wohl, Mitchell            20 Suco                            181.75  
 12 Redmond, Brandon          21 Suco                            181.45  
 13 Conroy, Ben                  Suco                            177.60  
 14 Mahar, Kyle               22 Suco                            169.50  
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ficarro, Sarah               FSU                             248.90  
  2 Robin, Heather               FSU                             237.05  
  3 Kazanowski, Lauryn           CORT                            212.80  
  4 Petroski, Molly              FSU                             202.35  
  5 Sherburn, Brittany           HC                              194.15  
  6 Kies, Leanne                 FSU                             188.40  
  7 Wasik, Liz                   CORT                            176.10  
  8 Furman, Michelle             Suco                            134.45  
  8 Secor, Kaitlyn               Suco                            134.45  
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Christian            FSU                             302.05  
  2 Fuller, Ryan                 FSU                             253.00  
  3 Ammering, Shane              FSU                             248.60  
  4 Morey, Joshua                HC                              240.25  
  5 Burke, Travis                CORT                            232.10  
  6 Martinez, Mike            21 Suco                            227.90  
  7 Rodman, John                 FSU                             217.95  
  8 Quinn, Nate                  HC                              211.95  
  9 Tzetzis, Mihali              CORT                            205.15  
 10 Mahar, Kyle               22 Suco                            193.35  
 11 Wohl, Mitchell            20 Suco                            173.80  
 12 Kaznowski, Kyle              CORT                            170.60  
 13 Conroy, Ben                  Suco                            167.45  
 14 Redmond, Brandon          21 Suco                            162.00  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Stephanie                HC                             2:13.66  
      30.30   34.22   34.36   34.78                                
  2 MacDonald, Abby              CORT                           2:17.08  
      29.97   34.14   35.17   37.80                                
  3 Weber, Mallory               HC                             2:20.91  
  4 Walker, Juliana              FSU                            2:21.00  
      31.04   35.96   36.49   37.51                                
  5 Thorp, Kaitlin               Suco                           2:22.06  
      30.07   35.18   37.41   39.40                                
  6 Pepe, Samantha               Suco                           2:26.73  
      32.18   36.93   39.03   38.59                                
  7 Seeger, Michelle             CORT                           2:26.85  
      32.10   36.90   38.64   39.21                                
  8 Ng, Melissa               20 Suco                           2:31.68  
      31.17   37.23   41.10   42.18                                
  9 Pujals, Leiya                FSU                            2:31.86  
      33.00   37.40   39.83   41.63                                
 10 Dunlevy, Margo               FSU                            2:39.63  
      34.82   40.22   41.82   42.77                                
 11 Holmes, Lindsay              FSU                            2:40.87  
      34.82   41.38   41.80   42.87                                
 12 Rejman, Caitlin              HC                             2:44.62  
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goble, Eric                  HC                             2:02.28  
      27.15   30.66   31.67   32.80                                
  2 Moessinger, Jeff             CORT                           2:02.99  
      26.89   30.63   32.18   33.29                                
  3 Dwyer, Conor                 HC                             2:06.25  
  4 Hughson, Mike                FSU                            2:06.58  
      28.06   31.39   32.79   34.34                                
  5 Scheemaker, Dylan            CORT                           2:11.52  
      28.35   31.72   34.93   36.52                                
  6 Hourigan, Steven             Suco                           2:12.05  
      27.65   32.04   34.78   37.58                                
  7 Blaszak, Matt                CORT                           2:12.47  
      28.34   33.68   35.02   35.43                                
  8 Mowson, Andrew            21 Suco                           2:15.53  
      28.53   33.90   36.01   37.09                                
  9 Winsman, Aaron            20 Suco                           2:17.08  
      30.30   34.46   35.99   36.33                                
 10 McGroder, Ryan               FSU                            2:19.14  
      30.72   35.07   35.83   37.52                                
 11 Minnick, John                CORT                           2:20.03  
      28.33   34.30   37.31   40.09                                
 12 Rosenthal, Sam               HC                             2:29.89  
      31.21   37.33   39.79   41.56                                
 13 Johnson, Jordan              FSU                            2:40.92  
      33.35   40.57   43.42   43.58                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molzan, Kate                 CORT                             56.31  
      27.03   29.28                                                
  2 Barnoski, Kristen            CORT                             56.44  
      27.04   29.40                                                
  3 McFarland, Samantha          HC                               57.10  
  4 Grunert, Kristie             HC                               57.47  
  5 Schake, Liz                  FSU                              57.68  
      27.27   30.41                                                
  6 Kelly, Taylor                FSU                              58.54  
      28.52   30.02                                                
  7 Maloney, Caitlin          19 Suco                             58.66  
      27.98   30.68                                                
  8 O'Donnell, Caitlin        21 Suco                             58.78  
      28.48   30.30                                                
  9 Braymiller, Leah             CORT                             59.21  
      28.17   31.04                                                
 10 Dosser, Jessica              FSU                              59.38  
      28.41   30.97                                                
 11 Solly, Renee                 FSU                            1:00.91  
      28.94   31.97                                                
 12 Nieminski, Monica            Suco                           1:01.59  
      29.02   32.57                                                
 13 Enchermann, Grace            HC                             1:01.61  
      29.25   32.36                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Matt                  CORT                             49.32  
      23.74   25.58                                                
  2 Schultz, Lydon               HC                               49.80  
  3 McCabe, James                CORT                             50.66  
      24.02   26.64                                                
  4 Parker, Zac                  FSU                              50.72  
      24.83   25.89                                                
  5 Durocher, Kaird              HC                               50.78  
  6 MacElveen, Billy             HC                               52.47  
      24.67   27.80                                                
  7 Sudran, Matthew           21 Suco                             52.59  
      25.38   27.21                                                
  8 Carr, Dan                    CORT                             52.85  
      25.56   27.29                                                
  9 Sweeny, Rob                  FSU                              53.61  
      26.00   27.61                                                
 10 Heschke, Tristan             CORT                             54.67  
      26.14   28.53                                                
 11 Vaughn, Alex                 Suco                             55.66  
      26.46   29.20                                                
 12 Davis, Brian                 FSU                              56.26  
      27.04   29.22                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magliola, Kristen            Suco                           2:14.63  
      32.43   33.66   34.29   34.25                                
  2 Smith, Robyn                 HC                             2:14.68  
  3 Reisch, Morgan               FSU                            2:17.39  
      32.78   34.37   35.07   35.17                                
  4 Holmes, Katie                HC                             2:17.69  
      32.02   34.01   34.81   36.85                                
  5 Sano, Michele             21 Suco                           2:18.17  
      32.35   34.54   36.01   35.27                                
  6 Ginty, Emily                 FSU                            2:19.66  
      33.03   35.30   35.88   35.45                                
  7 Roe, Kelsey                  CORT                           2:21.48  
      33.45   35.10   36.02   36.91                                
  8 Harris, Kat                  CORT                           2:25.31  
      33.35   36.36   37.77   37.83                                
  9 White, Carly                 HC                             2:26.54  
      35.38   37.34   37.66   36.16                                
 10 Beidl, Kate                  HC                             2:27.63  
      36.08   38.01   38.14   35.40                                
 11 Judge, Chrissy               CORT                           2:27.83  
      36.27   37.86   38.03   35.67                                
 12 Kennedy, Mariah              Suco                           2:30.57  
      35.62   37.72   38.75   38.48                                
 13 Karl, Julie                  FSU                            2:32.52  
      36.77   38.19   39.22   38.34                                
 14 Lankowicz, Lauren         20 Suco                           2:33.64  
      36.32   38.57   40.14   38.61                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex                 Suco                           2:00.17  
      27.42   30.28   31.82   30.65                                
  2 Drew, Dan                    CORT                           2:02.75  
      28.58   31.45   32.58   30.14                                
  3 Nelson, Justin               CORT                           2:02.93  
      29.58   30.96   31.71   30.68                                
  4 Greiner, Derek               FSU                            2:03.76  
      29.09   30.94   31.87   31.86                                
  5 Goble, Eric                  HC                             2:04.64  
      28.87   30.55   32.83   32.39                                
  6 George, Tim                  HC                             2:05.26  
      29.67   31.99   31.88   31.72                                
  7 Cupit, Cody                  HC                             2:06.63  
      30.61   32.01   32.57   31.44                                
  8 Dobson, William              Suco                           2:07.08  
      28.59   30.82   33.19   34.48                                
  9 Strickland, Ben              CORT                           2:07.16  
      29.98   31.81   32.51   32.86                                
 10 Welch, Luis                  CORT                           2:09.60  
      29.57   32.51   33.46   34.06                                
 11 Hass, Lucas                  Suco                           2:11.29  
      29.90   32.82   34.42   34.15                                
 12 Coleman, Matt                FSU                            2:15.48  
      32.28   33.91   34.75   34.54                                
 13 Drmacich, Conor              FSU                            2:20.49  
      32.67   34.67   36.53   36.62                                
 14 McGroder, Ryan               FSU                            2:23.36  
      33.96   36.17   36.85   36.38                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Erin                   HC                             5:28.35  
      30.35   32.87   33.21   33.32   33.53   33.44   33.49   33.28
      33.14   31.72                                                
  2 Buckley, Samantha            CORT                           5:28.46  
      30.86   33.23   33.27   33.06   33.28   33.18   33.75   33.40
      33.11   31.32                                                
  3 Robin, Penny                 FSU                            5:33.55  
      30.44   33.25   33.73   34.10   33.96   34.13   34.40   34.39
      33.73   31.42                                                
  4 MacDonald, Abby              CORT                           5:33.58  
      31.03   34.47   34.09   34.40   34.07   33.74   33.79   33.51
      33.31   31.17                                                
  5 Nelson, Mandy                FSU                            5:36.33  
      30.95   33.27   33.83   34.03   34.52   34.46   34.28   34.24
      34.07   32.68                                                
  6 Shanley, Kelly               HC                             5:36.43  
      30.31   32.63   33.34   33.76   33.80   34.25   34.81   35.02
      35.08   33.43                                                
  7 Holladay, Erin               HC                             5:36.93  
    2:13.44   34.40   34.54   34.69   34.53   34.09   31.24        
  8 Maietta, Lauren           21 Suco                           5:41.79  
      30.58   34.07   34.77   34.89   34.62   34.61   35.15   34.59
      34.52   33.99                                                
  9 Maloney, Caitlin          19 Suco                           5:45.36  
      30.50   33.23   34.55   34.95   34.96   34.90   35.84   35.83
      35.68   34.92                                                
 10 Miller, Molly                CORT                           5:46.07  
      31.03   33.83   34.77   35.34   35.75   35.28   34.97   35.48
      34.99   34.63                                                
 11 Kayserian, Nadin          21 Suco                           5:47.83  
      30.75   34.00   35.02   35.72   35.93   36.25   35.38   35.40
      35.90   33.48                                                
 12 Reiley, Janie                FSU                            5:47.92  
      32.15   34.81   35.65   35.59   35.49   35.80   35.65   35.75
      35.39   31.64                                                
 13 Moore, Kara-Ann              FSU                            5:57.97  
      32.08   34.61   35.04   36.03   36.17   36.13   36.80   37.14
      37.37   36.60                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Joe                 Suco                           4:55.54  
      26.07   28.97   29.60   30.12   30.59   30.16   30.34   30.59
      29.83   29.27                                                
  2 Nelson, Justin               CORT                           5:03.46  
      27.31   30.46   31.14   30.98   30.69   30.95   30.71   30.94
      30.93   29.35                                                
  3 Bueno, Travis                HC                             5:05.05  
      27.91   30.46   30.94   31.20   31.47   31.21   30.56   30.47
      30.62   30.21                                                
  4 Caputo, Dan                  CORT                           5:06.12  
      28.11   30.77   30.91   31.34   31.18   31.51   31.02   30.84
      30.45   29.99                                                
  5 VanSickle, Caleb             CORT                           5:06.79  
      27.85   30.54   31.23   31.43   31.81   31.59   31.51   31.35
      30.86   28.62                                                
  6 Mitchell, Mike               FSU                            5:07.42  
      27.68   30.14   30.67   31.20   31.17   31.40   31.85   31.75
      31.55   30.01                                                
  7 Dwyer, Conor                 HC                             5:11.75  
      28.59   32.21   31.74   32.08   32.46   30.92   30.77   30.83
      31.07   31.08                                                
  8 Blaszak, Matt                CORT                           5:11.76  
      28.16   31.90   31.94   31.96   31.78   32.09   31.87   31.26
      31.09   29.71                                                
  9 Beebe, Matt                  FSU                            5:12.22  
      28.79   31.26   32.32   31.88   31.85   31.82   32.49   31.85
      31.23   28.73                                                
 10 McNorton, Joshua             HC                             5:13.41  
      27.87   31.44   32.34   32.42   32.52   32.37 2:04.45        
 11 Donaghy, Collin              Suco                           5:21.28  
      27.69   31.82   32.16   32.43   32.88   33.15   33.49   33.25
      32.60   31.81                                                
 12 Winsman, Aaron            20 Suco                           5:27.98  
      28.69   31.40   32.43   33.02   33.55   33.84   34.18   33.79
      34.09   32.99                                                
 13 Davis, Brian                 FSU                            5:40.47  
      30.19   33.35   33.96   34.58   34.57   34.75   35.08   35.26
      35.25   33.48                                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Whitney            HC                             2:27.96  
  2 Houseman, Taylor             CORT                           2:33.58  
  3 Bohneberg, Laura             CORT                           2:34.41  
  4 Phillips, Rachel             CORT                           2:35.14  
      35.92   40.08   39.22   39.92                                
  5 McWeeney, Miranda            Suco                           2:38.16  
  6 Haight, Jacqueline        19 Suco                           2:38.30  
      35.98   40.48   41.21   40.63                                
  7 Andrasek, Stephanie          FSU                            2:38.49  
  8 Enchermann, Grace            HC                             2:42.19  
  9 Pujals, Leiya                FSU                            2:42.35  
      36.40   40.39   42.15   43.41                                
 10 Schmidt, Courtney            FSU                            2:43.94  
 11 Fleming, Erin                HC                             2:44.79  
      36.79   41.77   42.66   43.57                                
 12 Zotter, Ashley            19 Suco                           2:46.91  
 13 Fairchild, Heather           CORT                           2:53.69  
      39.64   44.26   45.13   44.66                                
 14 Bradley, Breanna             HC                             3:07.13  
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Michael            HC                             2:11.71  
      29.28   32.91   34.09   35.43                                
  2 Willcox, Chris               HC                             2:19.97  
                              36.96                                
  3 Seay, Mike                   FSU                            2:20.38  
      31.34   36.41   36.39   36.24                                
  4 Salvatore, Dan               CORT                           2:20.85  
      31.63   35.44   35.59   38.19                                
  5 Iles, Sean                   CORT                           2:20.91  
      30.62   35.33   36.47   38.49                                
  6 Harroun, Tim                 CORT                           2:23.47  
      32.74   36.55   37.39   36.79                                
  7 MacQuarrie, Dan              CORT                           2:24.46  
      32.73 1:51.73                                                
  8 Vaughn, Alex                 Suco                           2:28.57  
      32.43   37.44   38.42   40.28                                
  9 Blefari, Adam                HC                             2:29.04  
      32.32   37.44   38.98   40.30                                
 10 Bertoldo, Scott              Suco                           2:29.64  
      31.61   37.34   39.39   41.30                                
 11 Johnson, Tyler               Suco                           2:40.46  
      34.92   40.60   42.36   42.58                                
 12 Walter, Ryan                 FSU                            3:12.97  
      41.59   47.70   51.34   52.34                                
 -- Sorrentino, Mike             CORT                          X2:31.24  
      34.27   38.94   39.49   38.54                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland  'A'                                          1:44.43  
     1) Evans, Jessica                  2) Miller, Molly                  
     3) Harris, Kat                     4) Barnoski, Kristen              
       26.24    27.33    26.47    24.39                                    
  2 Fredonia State  'A'                                         1:44.53  
     1) Solly, Renee                    2) Robin, Penny                   
     3) Schake, Liz                     4) Reisch, Morgan                 
       27.17    26.62    25.15    25.59                                    
  3 Suny Cortland  'B'                                          1:45.21  
     1) Braymiller, Leah                2) Buckley, Samantha              
     3) Seeger, Michelle                4) Bergquist, Krista              
       27.30  1:17.91                                                      
  4 Fredonia State  'B'                                         1:49.73  
     1) Holmes, Lindsay                 2) Dosser, Jessica                
     3) Reiley, Janie                   4) Schmidt, Courtney              
       27.83    26.42    27.53    27.95                                    
  5 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                           1:53.66  
     1) Maloney, Caitlin 19             2) Kayserian, Nadin 21            
     3) Maietta, Lauren 21              4) Thorp, Kaitlin                 
       27.33    28.31    29.05    28.97                                    
  6 Hartwick College  'B'                                       1:58.96  
     1) Beidl, Kate                     2) Rejman, Caitlin                
     3) Canpolat, Aylin                 4) White, Carly                   
 -- Hartwick College  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Holladay, Erin                  2) McFarland, Samantha            
     3) Fleming, Erin                   4) Holmes, Katie                  
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartwick College  'B'                                       1:29.61  
     1) Sanders, James                  2) George, Tim                    
     3) Rosenthal, Sam                  4) Morey, Joshua                  
  2 Suny Cortland  'B'                                          1:33.16  
     1) Carr, Dan                       2) Welch, Luis                    
     3) VanSickle, Caleb                4) Scheemaker, Dylan              
       24.05                      22.91                                    
  3 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                           1:34.04  
     1) Sudran, Matthew 21              2) Hass, Lucas                    
     3) Johnson, Tyler                  4) Dobson, William                
       23.97    23.55    23.62    22.90                                    
  4 Fredonia State  'A'                                         1:34.73  
     1) Hughson, Mike                   2) Beebe, Matt                    
     3) Sweeny, Rob                     4) Coleman, Matt                  
       23.70    23.32    23.35    24.36                                    
  5 Hartwick College  'A'                                       1:35.71  
     1) Schultz, Lydon                  2) Cupit, Cody                    
     3) MacElveen, Billy                4) Durocher, Kaird                
  5 Suny Cortland  'C'                                          1:35.71  
     1) Heschke, Tristan                2) Harroun, Tim                   
     3) Caputo, Dan                     4) Sorrentino, Mike               
       24.88    23.68    23.39    23.76                                    
 -- Suny Cortland  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) Evans, Dan                      2) Strickland, Ben                
     3) Maximowicz, Dan                 4) McCabe, James                  
       21.59    22.16    22.09    21.78