Licensed to SUNY-Brockport             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2010 03:40 PM
                      Brockport vs. Fredonia - 1/16/2010                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Santiago, Ariel           18 Brockport                 NT    2:39.84  
                  32.89     1:13.09 (40.20)     2:01.43 (48.34)     2:39.84 (38.41)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughson, Mike                FSU                       NT    2:08.88    9  
                  26.84       59.96 (33.12)     1:38.39 (38.43)     2:08.88 (30.49)
  2 O'Connell, Chris             Brockport                 NT    2:17.82    4  
                  30.48     1:09.23 (38.75)     1:45.65 (36.42)     2:17.82 (32.17)
  3 Coleman, Matt                FSU                       NT    2:25.00    3  
                  30.74     1:05.35 (34.61)     1:52.55 (47.20)     2:25.00 (32.45)
  4 Vaughan, Zachary             Brockport                 NT    2:32.45    2  
                  35.56     1:12.80 (37.24)     1:59.07 (46.27)     2:32.45 (33.38)
  5 Walter, Ryan                 FSU                       NT    2:33.96    1  
                  33.18     1:10.84 (37.66)     2:00.04 (49.20)     2:33.96 (33.92)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quagliana, Maria             Brockport                 NT     239.55    9  
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredonia State  'A'                                    NT    4:13.71   11  
     1) Reisch, Morgan                  2) Andrasek, Stephanie            
     3) Walker, Juliana                 4) Ginty, Emily                   
                  30.82   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:35.91 (32.99)   2:14.61 (1:11.69)
        2:42.95 (28.34)   3:15.69 (1:01.08)     3:43.42 (27.73)     4:13.71 (58.02)
  2 The College at Brockport  'A'                          NT    4:26.70    4  
     1) Lankes, Eva 18                  2) Conklin, Jennifer              
     3) Eisenmenger, Sarah 19           4) Spicer, Olivia 19              
                  30.84   1:06.54 (1:06.54)     1:40.60 (34.06)   2:20.70 (1:14.16)
        2:50.94 (30.24)   3:27.63 (1:06.93)     3:55.04 (27.41)     4:26.70 (59.07)
  3 Fredonia State  'B'                                    NT    4:41.20    2  
     1) Karl, Julie                     2) Schmidt, Courtney              
     3) Dunlevy, Margo                  4) Dosser, Jessica                
                  35.85   1:13.23 (1:13.23)     1:49.22 (35.99)   2:30.55 (1:17.32)
        3:02.32 (31.77)   3:41.48 (1:10.93)     4:09.39 (27.91)     4:41.20 (59.72)
  4 The College at Brockport  'B'                          NT    4:59.38  
     1) Caldwell, Mandi                 2) Jokajtys, Elizabeth            
     3) Morgan, Brittany 20             4) Thomas, Mary                   
                  35.94   1:13.57 (1:13.57)     1:51.04 (37.47)   2:34.55 (1:20.98)
        3:06.95 (32.40)   3:45.74 (1:11.19)     4:20.51 (34.77)   4:59.38 (1:13.64)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredonia State  'A'                                    NT    3:44.67   11  
     1) Greiner, Derek                  2) Mitchell, Mike                 
     3) Seay, Mike                      4) Parker, Zac                    
                  28.01       58.07 (58.07)     1:13.60 (15.53)   2:02.56 (1:04.49)
        2:26.82 (24.26)     2:55.68 (53.12)     3:18.84 (23.16)     3:44.67 (48.99)
  2 The College at Brockport  'A'                          NT    4:02.65    4  
     1) Vaughan, Zachary                2) O'Connell, Chris               
     3) Crowley, Matt                   4) Klafehn, Joseph                
                  30.10   1:02.05 (1:02.05)     1:32.08 (30.03)   2:07.11 (1:05.06)
        2:34.76 (27.65)   3:10.03 (1:02.92)     3:34.47 (24.44)     4:02.65 (52.62)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Mandy                FSU                       NT   11:25.57    9  
                  31.98     1:05.50 (33.52)     1:39.55 (34.05)     2:13.61 (34.06)
        2:47.87 (34.26)     3:22.07 (34.20)     3:56.45 (34.38)     4:30.91 (34.46)
        5:05.13 (34.22)     5:39.48 (34.35)     6:13.94 (34.46)     6:48.71 (34.77)
        7:23.37 (34.66)     7:58.33 (34.96)     8:33.21 (34.88)     9:07.98 (34.77)
        9:42.65 (34.67)    10:17.49 (34.84)    10:52.02 (34.53)    11:25.57 (33.55)
  2 Dunlevy, Margo               FSU                       NT   12:02.13    4  
                  33.66     1:09.60 (35.94)     1:46.04 (36.44)     2:22.39 (36.35)
        2:58.82 (36.43)     3:35.47 (36.65)     4:12.31 (36.84)     4:49.47 (37.16)
        5:26.34 (36.87)     6:03.20 (36.86)     6:39.46 (36.26)     7:15.67 (36.21)
        7:52.22 (36.55)     8:28.34 (36.12)     9:04.29 (35.95)     9:39.69 (35.40)
       10:15.14 (35.45)    10:51.07 (35.93)    11:27.21 (36.14)    12:02.13 (34.92)
  3 Moore, Kara-Ann              FSU                       NT   12:05.12    3  
                  32.83     1:07.97 (35.14)     1:43.29 (35.32)     2:19.57 (36.28)
        2:55.83 (36.26)     3:32.02 (36.19)     4:08.04 (36.02)     4:44.55 (36.51)
        5:21.18 (36.63)     5:57.74 (36.56)     6:34.38 (36.64)     7:11.15 (36.77)
        7:48.32 (37.17)     8:25.48 (37.16)     9:02.77 (37.29)     9:39.54 (36.77)
       10:16.54 (37.00)    10:53.27 (36.73)    11:29.58 (36.31)    12:05.12 (35.54)
  4 Helm, Melissa                Brockport                 NT   12:07.01    2  
                  31.85     1:07.09 (35.24)     1:42.67 (35.58)     2:18.72 (36.05)
        2:55.32 (36.60)     3:31.85 (36.53)     4:08.74 (36.89)     4:45.76 (37.02)
        5:22.39 (36.63)     5:59.22 (36.83)     6:36.50 (37.28)     7:13.53 (37.03)
        7:50.40 (36.87)     8:27.19 (36.79)     9:03.81 (36.62)     9:40.33 (36.52)
       10:17.68 (37.35)    10:54.63 (36.95)    11:31.45 (36.82)    12:07.01 (35.56)
  5 Barrett, Janey               Brockport                 NT   12:13.50    1  
                  32.45     1:07.93 (35.48)     1:44.48 (36.55)     2:21.20 (36.72)
        2:57.88 (36.68)     3:34.43 (36.55)     4:10.99 (36.56)     4:47.50 (36.51)
        5:24.40 (36.90)     6:01.00 (36.60)     6:37.63 (36.63)     7:14.51 (36.88)
        7:51.86 (37.35)     8:29.20 (37.34)     9:06.41 (37.21)     9:43.83 (37.42)
       10:21.28 (37.45)    10:58.92 (37.64)    11:36.60 (37.68)    12:13.50 (36.90)
  6 Wayman, Cailley              Brockport                 NT   13:17.90  
                1:12.61     1:51.52 (38.91)     2:30.66 (39.14)     3:10.05 (39.39)
        3:48.84 (38.79)     4:28.25 (39.41)     5:07.67 (39.42)     5:47.85 (40.18)
        6:28.57 (40.72)     7:08.75 (40.18)     7:49.52 (40.77)     8:30.60 (41.08)
        9:11.56 (40.96)     9:53.61 (42.05)    10:35.03 (41.42)    11:16.63 (41.60)
       11:58.11 (41.48)    12:39.55 (41.44)    13:18.59 (39.04)        13:17.90 ( )
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Robert              Brockport                 NT   10:41.02    9  
                  27.36       57.96 (30.60)     1:29.66 (31.70)     2:01.63 (31.97)
        2:33.92 (32.29)     3:06.07 (32.15)     3:38.53 (32.46)     4:10.89 (32.36)
        4:43.66 (32.77)     5:16.34 (32.68)     5:48.17 (31.83)     6:20.28 (32.11)
        6:52.79 (32.51)     7:25.37 (32.58)     7:58.01 (32.64)     8:30.66 (32.65)
        9:03.34 (32.68)     9:36.52 (33.18)    10:09.32 (32.80)    10:41.02 (31.70)
  2 Beebe, Matt                  FSU                       NT   11:01.42    4  
                  29.09     1:01.09 (32.00)     1:33.73 (32.64)     2:06.45 (32.72)
        2:38.80 (32.35)     3:11.79 (32.99)     3:44.89 (33.10)     4:18.12 (33.23)
        4:51.29 (33.17)     5:24.83 (33.54)     5:58.40 (33.57)     6:31.64 (33.24)
        7:05.82 (34.18)     7:39.65 (33.83)     8:13.73 (34.08)     8:47.59 (33.86)
        9:20.95 (33.36)     9:54.87 (33.92)    10:28.41 (33.54)    11:01.42 (33.01)
  3 Brown, Steve                 Brockport                 NT   11:12.55    3  
                  27.92       59.73 (31.81)     1:32.75 (33.02)     2:06.29 (33.54)
        2:39.31 (33.02)     3:12.94 (33.63)     3:46.91 (33.97)     4:21.42 (34.51)
        4:55.59 (34.17)     5:29.74 (34.15)     6:03.98 (34.24)     6:38.51 (34.53)
        7:12.87 (34.36)     7:47.40 (34.53)     8:22.00 (34.60)     8:56.61 (34.61)
        9:30.91 (34.30)    10:04.87 (33.96)    10:39.21 (34.34)    11:12.55 (33.34)
  4 Davis, Brian                 FSU                       NT   11:15.27    2  
                  30.11     1:03.49 (33.38)     1:37.50 (34.01)     2:11.01 (33.51)
        2:45.01 (34.00)     3:19.05 (34.04)     3:53.41 (34.36)     4:27.61 (34.20)
        5:01.88 (34.27)     5:36.19 (34.31)     6:10.89 (34.70)     6:44.65 (33.76)
        7:18.64 (33.99)     7:52.71 (34.07)     8:26.72 (34.01)     9:01.35 (34.63)
        9:35.51 (34.16)    10:09.51 (34.00)    10:43.38 (33.87)    11:15.27 (31.89)
  5 Coleman, Matt                FSU                       NT   11:40.56    1  
                  29.99     1:03.86 (33.87)     1:38.64 (34.78)     2:13.50 (34.86)
        2:48.57 (35.07)     3:23.86 (35.29)     3:59.71 (35.85)     4:35.66 (35.95)
        5:11.38 (35.72)     5:47.31 (35.93)     6:23.24 (35.93)     6:59.19 (35.95)
        7:34.76 (35.57)     8:10.26 (35.50)     8:46.08 (35.82)     9:21.26 (35.18)
        9:56.71 (35.45)    10:31.48 (34.77)    11:06.32 (34.84)    11:40.56 (34.24)
  6 Matkosky, Gregory            Brockport                 NT   11:55.26  
                  31.00     1:05.66 (34.66)     1:41.08 (35.42)     2:17.10 (36.02)
        2:53.01 (35.91)     3:29.20 (36.19)     4:05.22 (36.02)     4:42.14 (36.92)
        5:18.44 (36.30)     5:55.36 (36.92)     6:31.42 (36.06)     7:07.92 (36.50)
        7:44.23 (36.31)     8:21.26 (37.03)     8:58.18 (36.92)     9:33.94 (35.76)
       10:09.90 (35.96)    10:45.77 (35.87)    11:22.25 (36.48)    11:55.26 (33.01)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reisch, Morgan               FSU                       NT    2:03.81    9  
                  29.39     1:00.79 (31.40)     1:32.15 (31.36)     2:03.81 (31.66)
  2 Davis, Karin                 Brockport                 NT    2:06.63    4  
                  29.86     1:01.93 (32.07)     1:34.56 (32.63)     2:06.63 (32.07)
  3 Morgan, Nicole               Brockport                 NT    2:09.16    3  
                  30.47     1:03.05 (32.58)     1:36.21 (33.16)     2:09.16 (32.95)
  4 Robin, Penny                 FSU                       NT    2:09.21    2  
                  30.54     1:03.47 (32.93)     1:36.99 (33.52)     2:09.21 (32.22)
  5 Solly, Renee                 FSU                       NT    2:12.70    1  
                  30.65     1:04.45 (33.80)     1:38.83 (34.38)     2:12.70 (33.87)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Mike               FSU                       NT    1:51.88    9  
                  26.64       54.88 (28.24)     1:23.43 (28.55)     1:51.88 (28.45)
  2 Butler, Nathan               Brockport                 NT    1:52.96    4  
                  25.81       55.38 (29.57)     1:24.51 (29.13)     1:52.96 (28.45)
  3 Atzrott, Josh                Brockport                 NT    1:55.67    3  
                  26.92       56.29 (29.37)     1:26.20 (29.91)     1:55.67 (29.47)
  4 Greiner, Derek               FSU                       NT    1:57.12    2  
                  26.64       55.67 (29.03)     1:25.92 (30.25)     1:57.12 (31.20)
  5 Shingleton, Chris            Brockport                 NT    2:12.21    1  
                  28.90     1:02.53 (33.63)     1:37.48 (34.95)     2:12.21 (34.73)
  6 Johnson, Jordan              FSU                       NT    2:13.10  
                  29.60     1:03.24 (33.64)     1:38.68 (35.44)     2:13.10 (34.42)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Juliana              FSU                       NT      25.60    9  
  2 Lankes, Eva               18 Brockport                 NT      26.74    4  
  3 Spicer, Olivia            19 Brockport                 NT      27.28    3  
  4 Dosser, Jessica              FSU                       NT      27.65    2  
  5 Pujals, Leiya                FSU                       NT      27.93    1  
  6 Thomas, Mary                 Brockport                 NT      33.56  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Cody                  Brockport                 NT      22.95    9  
  2 Dubois, Nathan               Brockport                 NT      23.35    4  
  3 Parker, Zac                  FSU                       NT      23.55    3  
  4 Klafehn, Joseph              Brockport                 NT      23.98    2  
  5 Sweeny, Rob                  FSU                       NT      24.46    1  
  6 Drmacich, Conor              FSU                       NT      25.34  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Jennifer            Brockport                 NT    2:22.92    9  
                  32.14     1:08.16 (36.02)     1:49.97 (41.81)     2:22.92 (32.95)
  2 Ginty, Emily                 FSU                       NT    2:24.95    4  
                  32.09     1:08.88 (36.79)     1:51.95 (43.07)     2:24.95 (33.00)
  3 Schmidt, Courtney            FSU                       NT    2:29.12    3  
                  33.70     1:14.24 (40.54)     1:54.64 (40.40)     2:29.12 (34.48)
  4 Nelson, Mandy                FSU                       NT    2:31.60    2  
                  33.70     1:11.45 (37.75)     1:58.06 (46.61)     2:31.60 (33.54)
  5 DiGiorgio, Christina      20 Brockport                 NT    2:36.42    1  
                  33.46     1:15.25 (41.79)     2:02.37 (47.12)     2:36.42 (34.05)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Cunningham, Amy              Brockport                 NT       0.79    4  
 -- Brethel, Sam                 FSU                       NT    X157.55  
 -- Kies, Leanne                 FSU                       NT    X163.20  
 -- Petroski, Molly              FSU                       NT    X169.40  
 -- Robin, Heather               FSU                       NT    X210.35  
 -- Ficarro, Sarah               FSU                       NT    X244.00  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brigano, Dan                 Brockport                 NT     254.05    9  
  2 Torres, Christian            FSU                       NT     233.30    4  
  3 Ammering, Shane              FSU                       NT     233.15    3  
  4 Fuller, Ryan                 FSU                       NT     196.50    2  
  5 Krebs, Ricky                 Brockport                 NT     168.55    1  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Juliana              FSU                       NT    2:22.69    9  
                  32.05     1:07.66 (35.61)     1:46.22 (38.56)     2:22.69 (36.47)
  2 Pujals, Leiya                FSU                       NT    2:36.40    4  
                  33.79     1:11.98 (38.19)     1:53.51 (41.53)     2:36.40 (42.89)
  3 Caldwell, Mandi              Brockport                 NT    2:38.37    3  
                  35.11     1:15.60 (40.49)     1:57.26 (41.66)     2:38.37 (41.11)
  4 Eisenmenger, Sarah        19 Brockport                 NT    2:38.80    2  
                  33.85     1:12.99 (39.14)     1:55.32 (42.33)     2:38.80 (43.48)
  5 Dunlevy, Margo               FSU                       NT    2:40.22    1  
                  35.71     1:15.37 (39.66)     1:57.22 (41.85)     2:40.22 (43.00)
  6 Morgan, Brittany          20 Brockport                 NT    2:41.85  
                  33.66     1:13.83 (40.17)     1:57.36 (43.53)     2:41.85 (44.49)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seay, Mike                   FSU                       NT    2:06.74    9  
                  27.76     1:00.32 (32.56)     1:33.36 (33.04)     2:06.74 (33.38)
  2 Hughson, Mike                FSU                       NT    2:09.22    4  
                  28.76     1:01.58 (32.82)     1:35.16 (33.58)     2:09.22 (34.06)
  3 Atzrott, Josh                Brockport                 NT    2:25.73    3  
                  29.79     1:06.61 (36.82)     1:45.85 (39.24)     2:25.73 (39.88)
  4 Johnson, Jordan              FSU                       NT    2:47.28    2  
                  35.74     1:17.31 (41.57)     2:02.46 (45.15)     2:47.28 (44.82)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schake, Liz                  FSU                       NT      57.27    9  
                  27.06       57.27 (30.21)                                        
  2 Andrasek, Stephanie          FSU                       NT      58.36    4  
                  27.82       58.36 (30.54)                                        
  3 Davis, Karin                 Brockport                 NT      59.32    3  
                  28.44       59.32 (30.88)                                        
  4 Spicer, Olivia            19 Brockport                 NT      59.38    2  
                  27.94       59.38 (31.44)                                        
  5 Dosser, Jessica              FSU                       NT    1:00.83    1  
                  29.79     1:00.83 (31.04)                                        
  6 Wayman, Cailley              Brockport                 NT    1:11.71  
                  35.17     1:11.71 (36.54)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Zac                  FSU                       NT      49.81    9  
                  24.40       49.81 (25.41)                                        
  2 Burns, Cody                  Brockport                 NT      50.43    4  
                  24.12       50.43 (26.31)                                        
  3 Dubois, Nathan               Brockport                 NT      52.16    3  
                  25.30       52.16 (26.86)                                        
  4 Sweeny, Rob                  FSU                       NT      53.16    2  
                  25.63       53.16 (27.53)                                        
  5 Klafehn, Joseph              Brockport                 NT      53.18    1  
                  25.50       53.18 (27.68)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reisch, Morgan               FSU                       NT    2:14.55    9  
                  32.55     1:06.39 (33.84)     1:40.69 (34.30)     2:14.55 (33.86)
  2 Lankes, Eva               18 Brockport                 NT    2:23.44    4  
                  33.76     1:10.62 (36.86)     1:47.26 (36.64)     2:23.44 (36.18)
  3 Kelly, Taylor                FSU                       NT    2:25.28    3  
                  35.02     1:11.69 (36.67)     1:48.37 (36.68)     2:25.28 (36.91)
  4 Morgan, Nicole               Brockport                 NT    2:28.59    2  
                  35.56     1:12.63 (37.07)     1:50.61 (37.98)     2:28.59 (37.98)
  5 Karl, Julie                  FSU                       NT    2:33.94    1  
                  36.49     1:15.27 (38.78)     1:54.88 (39.61)     2:33.94 (39.06)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Nathan               Brockport                 NT    2:03.76    9  
                  29.13     1:00.92 (31.79)     1:32.97 (32.05)     2:03.76 (30.79)
  2 Greiner, Derek               FSU                       NT    2:04.68    4  
                  29.88     1:01.17 (31.29)     1:33.04 (31.87)     2:04.68 (31.64)
  3 Coleman, Matt                FSU                       NT    2:13.27    3  
                  32.18     1:05.25 (33.07)     1:39.35 (34.10)     2:13.27 (33.92)
  4 Drmacich, Conor              FSU                       NT    2:17.40    2  
                  32.38     1:06.46 (34.08)     1:42.11 (35.65)     2:17.40 (35.29)
  5 Vaughan, Zachary             Brockport                 NT    2:17.47    1  
                  32.60     1:06.37 (33.77)     1:41.46 (35.09)     2:17.47 (36.01)
  6 Matkosky, Gregory            Brockport                 NT    2:26.57  
                  34.95     1:11.65 (36.70)     1:49.99 (38.34)     2:26.57 (36.58)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginty, Emily                 FSU                       NT    5:36.13    9  
                  31.66     1:05.52 (33.86)     1:39.44 (33.92)     2:12.85 (33.41)
        2:46.34 (33.49)     3:20.00 (33.66)     3:53.79 (33.79)     4:28.34 (34.55)
        5:02.65 (34.31)     5:36.13 (33.48)                                        
  2 Robin, Penny                 FSU                       NT    5:39.72    4  
                  31.12     1:05.35 (34.23)     1:39.93 (34.58)     2:14.22 (34.29)
        2:49.04 (34.82)     3:23.51 (34.47)     3:58.30 (34.79)     4:32.53 (34.23)
        5:06.32 (33.79)     5:39.72 (33.40)                                        
  3 Reiley, Janie                FSU                       NT    5:47.44    3  
                  32.10     1:06.71 (34.61)     1:41.94 (35.23)     2:17.41 (35.47)
        2:52.24 (34.83)     3:27.80 (35.56)     4:03.18 (35.38)     4:38.42 (35.24)
        5:13.43 (35.01)     5:47.44 (34.01)                                        
  4 Helm, Melissa                Brockport                 NT    5:53.64    2  
                  31.82     1:06.89 (35.07)     1:42.59 (35.70)     2:18.27 (35.68)
        2:53.84 (35.57)     3:29.79 (35.95)     4:06.16 (36.37)     4:42.36 (36.20)
        5:18.89 (36.53)     5:53.64 (34.75)                                        
  5 Barrett, Janey               Brockport                 NT    6:00.64    1  
                  31.46     1:06.25 (34.79)     1:42.26 (36.01)     2:18.86 (36.60)
        2:55.53 (36.67)     3:32.46 (36.93)     4:09.61 (37.15)     4:46.82 (37.21)
        5:24.44 (37.62)     6:00.64 (36.20)                                        
  6 DiGiorgio, Christina      20 Brockport                 NT    6:04.31  
                  32.57     1:07.95 (35.38)     1:44.49 (36.54)     2:21.42 (36.93)
        2:58.84 (37.42)     3:36.45 (37.61)     4:13.93 (37.48)     4:51.26 (37.33)
        5:28.32 (37.06)     6:04.31 (35.99)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Robert              Brockport                 NT    5:08.35    9  
                  27.42       58.02 (30.60)     1:29.42 (31.40)     2:00.95 (31.53)
        2:32.83 (31.88)     3:04.52 (31.69)     3:36.04 (31.52)     4:07.17 (31.13)
        4:37.84 (30.67)     5:08.35 (30.51)                                        
  2 Beebe, Matt                  FSU                       NT    5:13.94    4  
                  28.21     1:00.00 (31.79)     1:32.14 (32.14)     2:04.29 (32.15)
        2:36.17 (31.88)     3:07.88 (31.71)     3:39.75 (31.87)     4:11.30 (31.55)
        4:42.20 (30.90)     5:13.94 (31.74)                                        
  3 Butler, Nathan               Brockport                 NT    5:23.28    3  
                  27.21       58.31 (31.10)     1:30.29 (31.98)     2:03.61 (33.32)
        2:36.01 (32.40)     3:08.95 (32.94)     3:42.02 (33.07)     4:16.07 (34.05)
        4:49.88 (33.81)     5:23.28 (33.40)                                        
  4 Brown, Steve                 Brockport                 NT    5:26.87    2  
                  27.45       58.97 (31.52)     1:32.38 (33.41)     2:05.76 (33.38)
        2:39.44 (33.68)     3:13.70 (34.26)     3:47.18 (33.48)     4:20.41 (33.23)
        4:53.99 (33.58)     5:26.87 (32.88)                                        
  5 Davis, Brian                 FSU                       NT    5:42.43    1  
                  30.14     1:03.05 (32.91)     1:36.97 (33.92)     2:11.69 (34.72)
        2:46.79 (35.10)     3:21.67 (34.88)     3:56.58 (34.91)     4:32.50 (35.92)
        5:07.69 (35.19)     5:42.43 (34.74)                                        
  6 Johnson, Jordan              FSU                       NT    6:44.57  
                  34.69     1:14.82 (40.13)     1:56.56 (41.74)     2:39.05 (42.49)
        3:20.35 (41.30)     4:02.24 (41.89)     4:44.26 (42.02)     5:25.59 (41.33)
        6:06.00 (40.41)     6:44.57 (38.57)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ficarro, Sarah               FSU                       NT     259.65    9  
  2 Robin, Heather               FSU                       NT     233.30    4  
  3 Quagliana, Maria             Brockport                 NT     230.95    3  
  4 Kies, Leanne                 FSU                       NT     170.50    2  
  5 Petroski, Molly              FSU                       NT     164.25    1  
  6 Brethel, Sam                 FSU                       NT     158.50  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Christian            FSU                       NT     291.20    9  
  2 Ammering, Shane              FSU                       NT     236.45    4  
  3 Brigano, Dan                 Brockport                 NT     227.95    3  
  4 Rodman, John                 FSU                       NT     196.50    2  
  5 Fuller, Ryan                 FSU                       NT     184.05    1  
  6 Krebs, Ricky                 Brockport                 NT     178.35  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Jennifer            Brockport                 NT    2:44.36    9  
                  37.09     1:18.65 (41.56)     2:01.62 (42.97)     2:44.36 (42.74)
  2 Jokajtys, Elizabeth          Brockport                 NT    2:57.08    4  
                  40.08     1:25.36 (45.28)     2:11.63 (46.27)     2:57.08 (45.45)
  3 Santiago, Ariel           18 Brockport                 NT    3:02.51    3  
                  40.02     1:25.28 (45.26)     2:13.32 (48.04)     3:02.51 (49.19)
 -- Andrasek, Stephanie          FSU                       NT   X2:39.54  
                  35.16     1:14.62 (39.46)     1:56.70 (42.08)     2:39.54 (42.84)
 -- Schmidt, Courtney            FSU                       NT   X2:42.96  
                  38.65     1:20.15 (41.50)     2:01.59 (41.44)     2:42.96 (41.37)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seay, Mike                   FSU                       NT    2:19.65    9  
                  31.43     1:07.28 (35.85)     1:43.43 (36.15)     2:19.65 (36.22)
  2 Mitchell, Mike               FSU                       NT    2:21.30    4  
                  32.09     1:08.23 (36.14)     1:44.89 (36.66)     2:21.30 (36.41)
  3 O'Connell, Chris             Brockport                 NT    2:24.30    3  
                  32.80     1:09.74 (36.94)     1:47.09 (37.35)     2:24.30 (37.21)
  4 Shingleton, Chris            Brockport                 NT    2:59.10    2  
                  39.17     1:24.84 (45.67)     2:12.70 (47.86)     2:59.10 (46.40)
  5 Walter, Ryan                 FSU                       NT    3:12.41    1  
                  41.49     1:29.70 (48.21)     2:20.63 (50.93)     3:12.41 (51.78)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College at Brockport  'A'                          NT    4:02.17   11  
     1) Morgan, Nicole                  2) Eisenmenger, Sarah 19          
     3) DiGiorgio, Christina 20         4) Davis, Karin                   
                  29.71   1:01.46 (1:01.46)     1:29.94 (28.48)     2:01.42 (59.96)
        2:30.64 (29.22)   3:03.31 (1:01.89)     3:31.42 (28.11)     4:02.17 (58.86)
  2 The College at Brockport  'B'                          NT    4:17.08    4  
     1) Caldwell, Mandi                 2) Barrett, Janey                 
     3) Helm, Melissa                   4) Morgan, Brittany 20            
                  30.28   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:33.12 (29.98)   2:07.35 (1:04.21)
        2:37.26 (29.91)   3:11.08 (1:03.73)     3:42.00 (30.92)   4:17.08 (1:06.00)
 -- Fredonia State  'A'                                    NT   X3:56.84  
     1) Kelly, Taylor                   2) Solly, Renee                   
     3) Robin, Penny                    4) Schake, Liz                    
                  28.95   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:28.23 (27.50)     1:59.04 (58.31)
        2:27.84 (28.80)   2:59.46 (1:00.42)     3:26.34 (26.88)     3:56.84 (57.38)
 -- Fredonia State  'B'                                    NT   X4:05.29  
     1) Moore, Kara-Ann                 2) Nelson, Mandy                  
     3) Pujals, Leiya                   4) Reiley, Janie                  
                  30.34   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:31.84 (28.85)   2:04.00 (1:01.01)
        2:32.46 (28.46)     3:03.56 (59.56)     3:32.80 (29.24)   4:05.29 (1:01.73)
 -- The College at Brockport  'C'                          NT   X4:26.54  
     1) Santiago, Ariel 18              2) Wayman, Cailley                
     3) Conklin, Jennifer               4) Jokajtys, Elizabeth            
                  31.03   1:06.16 (1:06.16)     1:41.03 (34.87)   2:18.63 (1:12.47)
        2:46.35 (27.72)     3:17.23 (58.60)     3:49.66 (32.43)   4:26.54 (1:09.31)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College at Brockport  'A'                          NT    3:21.53   11  
     1) Burns, Cody                     2) Cornish, Robert                
     3) Dubois, Nathan                  4) Atzrott, Josh                  
                  24.05       50.35 (50.35)     1:13.91 (23.56)     1:39.91 (49.56)
        2:03.66 (23.75)     2:30.95 (51.04)     2:55.00 (24.05)     3:21.53 (50.58)
  2 Fredonia State  'A'                                    NT    3:29.30    4  
     1) Beebe, Matt                     2) Sweeny, Rob                    
     3) Drmacich, Conor                 4) Hughson, Mike                  
                  24.56       52.15 (52.15)     1:16.31 (24.16)     1:44.22 (52.07)
        2:10.10 (25.88)     2:38.41 (54.19)     3:02.30 (23.89)     3:29.30 (50.89)
  3 The College at Brockport  'B'                          NT    3:49.40    2  
     1) Matkosky, Gregory               2) Brown, Steve                   
     3) Shingleton, Chris               4) Krebs, Ricky                   
                  27.86       58.37 (58.37)     1:23.85 (25.48)     1:52.50 (54.13)
        2:20.83 (28.33)     2:51.93 (59.43)     3:19.60 (27.67)     3:49.40 (57.47)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Fredonia State                      135   2. The College at Brockport             97
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Fredonia State                      129   2. The College at Brockport            111