Licensed to SUNY - Fredonia            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/15/2010 02:53 PM
                     FSU vs Ithica vs Edinburo - 1/14/2010                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ithaca College  'A'                                         1:52.72   11  
     1) Keesler, Missy 19               2) Blazak, Rebecca 20             
     3) Jones, Carly 19                 4) Rhoades, Sheila 20             
  2 Edinboro University  'A'                                    1:53.78    4  
     1) Kuhn, Sara 19                   2) Marschner, Kate 19             
     3) Close, Katie 19                 4) Rankin, Hannah 20              
  3 Fredonia State  'A'                                         1:55.06    2  
     1) Ginty, Emily                    2) Andrasek, Stephanie            
     3) Walker, Juliana                 4) Schake, Liz                    
  4 Ithaca College  'B'                                         1:57.87  
     1) Clements, Liz 18                2) Sherry, Madi 18                
     3) DeSanto, Cali 19                4) Higgins, Kelly 18              
  5 Edinboro University  'B'                                    2:00.37  
     1) Fuller, Leanne 22               2) Sheldon, Colleen 18            
     3) Hamilton, Kori 19               4) Sustrich, Samantha 21          
  6 Fredonia State  'B'                                        J2:07.84  
     1) Karl, Julie                     2) Schmidt, Courtney              
     3) Pujals, Leiya                   4) Moore, Kara-Ann                
  7 Ithaca College  'C'                                       xJ2:04.49  
     1) Santer, Jill 20                 2) Kranz, Christina 19            
     3) Britz, Emily 20                 4) Allison, Kara 20               
                  28.81   4:28.38 (4:28.38)     5:26.70 (58.32)   5:56.84 (1:28.46)
      8:35.92 (2:39.08)   9:39.90 (3:43.06)    10:08.89 (28.99)         2:04.49 ( )
  8 Ithaca College  'D'                                        x2:17.20  
     1) Murphy, Ella 19                 2) Moore, Jenny 19                
     3) Grimaldi, Dina 18               4) Wysong, Andrea 19              
                  21.63   4:19.69 (4:19.69)     5:17.89 (58.20)   5:48.78 (1:29.09)
        6:22.85 (34.07)   8:26.01 (2:37.23)   9:30.60 (1:04.59)         2:17.20 ( )
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University  'B'                                   J1:44.65    2  
     1) Clifford, Zak 21                2) Mechling, Tom 19               
     3) McElhaney, Thomas 19            4) Nabutovsky, Max 21             
  2 Edinboro University  'A'                                   J1:41.69   11  
     1) Niggel, Max 20                  2) Sapp, Derek 22                 
     3) Suroviec, Darren 18             4) Sestak, Ryan 19                
  3 Fredonia State  'A'                                        J1:52.69    4  
     1) Coleman, Matt                   2) Mitchell, Mike                 
     3) Davis, Brian                    4) Sweeny, Rob                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nedley, Marie             20 Edinboro                      10:57.83    9  
                  29.94 10:57.83 (10:27.89)                                        
  2 Joy, Kayla                18 Edinboro                      11:08.10    4  
                  30.79     1:03.48 (32.69)     1:36.77 (33.29)     2:10.28 (33.51)
        2:43.87 (33.59)     3:17.51 (33.64)     3:50.91 (33.40)     4:24.42 (33.51)
        4:58.05 (33.63)     5:32.00 (33.95)     6:05.89 (33.89)     6:39.51 (33.62)
        7:12.81 (33.30)     7:46.20 (33.39)     8:19.60 (33.40)     8:53.21 (33.61)
        9:27.17 (33.96)    10:01.01 (33.84)    10:34.90 (33.89)    11:08.10 (33.20)
  3 Murphy, Kelly             19 IC                            11:16.33    3  
                  29.69     1:01.22 (31.53)     1:33.31 (32.09)     2:06.01 (32.70)
        2:38.84 (32.83)     3:11.76 (32.92)     3:45.57 (33.81)     4:19.29 (33.72)
        4:53.68 (34.39)     5:28.45 (34.77)     6:02.71 (34.26)     6:36.77 (34.06)
        7:11.46 (34.69)     7:46.06 (34.60)     8:20.71 (34.65)     8:55.67 (34.96)
        9:30.71 (35.04)    10:05.59 (34.88)    10:40.59 (35.00)    11:16.33 (35.74)
  4 Kucsan, Laura             21 IC                            11:23.65    2  
                  32.39     1:06.76 (34.37)     1:41.64 (34.88)     2:16.51 (34.87)
        2:50.81 (34.30)     3:25.28 (34.47)     3:59.86 (34.58)     4:33.98 (34.12)
        5:08.23 (34.25)     5:42.19 (33.96)     6:16.30 (34.11)     6:50.25 (33.95)
        7:24.31 (34.06)     7:58.41 (34.10)     8:32.70 (34.29)     9:06.93 (34.23)
        9:41.23 (34.30)    10:15.61 (34.38)    10:50.09 (34.48)    11:23.65 (33.56)
  5 Winder, Sarah             20 IC                            11:24.09    1  
                  32.19     1:06.14 (33.95)     1:40.44 (34.30)     2:14.92 (34.48)
        2:49.39 (34.47)     3:24.15 (34.76)     3:58.78 (34.63)     4:33.48 (34.70)
        5:08.57 (35.09)     5:42.89 (34.32)     6:17.39 (34.50)     6:52.02 (34.63)
        7:26.57 (34.55)     8:01.16 (34.59)     8:35.38 (34.22)     9:09.32 (33.94)
        9:43.34 (34.02)    10:17.11 (33.77)    10:50.96 (33.85)    11:24.09 (33.13)
  6 Nelson, Mandy                FSU                           11:30.47  
                  31.62     1:05.40 (33.78)     1:39.53 (34.13)     2:13.69 (34.16)
        2:47.99 (34.30)     3:22.16 (34.17)     3:56.57 (34.41)     4:31.07 (34.50)
        5:05.84 (34.77)     5:40.66 (34.82)     6:15.25 (34.59)     6:49.77 (34.52)
        7:24.46 (34.69)     7:59.13 (34.67)     8:34.01 (34.88)     9:09.35 (35.34)
        9:44.45 (35.10)    10:19.74 (35.29)    10:55.27 (35.53)    11:30.47 (35.20)
  7 Robin, Penny                 FSU                           11:36.83  
                  31.43     1:05.62 (34.19)     1:40.70 (35.08)     2:15.76 (35.06)
        2:50.73 (34.97)     3:25.94 (35.21)     4:00.99 (35.05)     4:35.94 (34.95)
        5:10.88 (34.94)     5:46.03 (35.15)     6:21.23 (35.20)     6:55.93 (34.70)
        7:31.06 (35.13)     8:06.45 (35.39)     8:41.54 (35.09)     9:16.55 (35.01)
        9:51.86 (35.31)    10:26.63 (34.77)    11:01.20 (34.57)    11:36.83 (35.63)
  8 Erhart, Julie             21 IC                           x11:52.14  
                  32.29     1:07.65 (35.36)     1:44.04 (36.39)     2:20.44 (36.40)
        2:56.60 (36.16)     3:32.75 (36.15)     4:08.59 (35.84)     4:44.49 (35.90)
        5:20.84 (36.35)     5:56.88 (36.04)     6:32.92 (36.04)     7:08.59 (35.67)
        7:44.58 (35.99)     8:20.75 (36.17)     8:56.41 (35.66)     9:32.25 (35.84)
       10:07.81 (35.56)    10:43.04 (35.23)    11:18.19 (35.15)    11:52.14 (33.95)
  9 Reiley, Janie                FSU                           11:56.36  
                  32.06     1:06.81 (34.75)     1:42.25 (35.44)     2:18.10 (35.85)
        2:53.97 (35.87)     3:29.64 (35.67)     4:05.64 (36.00)     4:41.52 (35.88)
        5:17.69 (36.17)     5:54.23 (36.54)     6:30.48 (36.25)     7:06.68 (36.20)
        7:43.09 (36.41)     8:19.53 (36.44)     8:56.10 (36.57)     9:32.59 (36.49)
       10:08.88 (36.29)    10:45.44 (36.56)    11:21.10 (35.66)    11:56.36 (35.26)
 10 Moore, Kara-Ann              FSU                          x12:15.64  
                  32.91     1:08.23 (35.32)     1:44.37 (36.14)     2:20.66 (36.29)
        2:57.01 (36.35)     3:33.40 (36.39)     4:10.07 (36.67)     4:46.84 (36.77)
        5:24.18 (37.34)     6:01.26 (37.08)     6:38.73 (37.47)     7:16.29 (37.56)
        7:53.93 (37.64)     8:31.42 (37.49)     9:08.66 (37.24)     9:45.64 (36.98)
       10:22.82 (37.18)    11:00.58 (37.76)    11:38.13 (37.55)    12:15.64 (37.51)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapp, Drew                20 Edinboro                      10:16.82  
               10:17.76        10:16.82 ( )                                        
  2 Mitchell, Mike               FSU                           10:34.28  
                  29.00       59.90 (30.90)     1:31.18 (31.28)     2:02.63 (31.45)
        2:34.39 (31.76)     3:06.38 (31.99)     3:38.70 (32.32)     4:10.65 (31.95)
        4:42.85 (32.20)     5:14.80 (31.95)     5:46.72 (31.92)     6:18.77 (32.05)
        6:50.76 (31.99)     7:23.04 (32.28)     7:55.11 (32.07)     8:27.27 (32.16)
        8:59.18 (31.91)     9:31.53 (32.35)    10:03.32 (31.79)    10:34.28 (30.96)
  3 Niggel, Max               20 Edinboro                      10:49.53  
                  29.09     1:00.81 (31.72)     1:33.16 (32.35)     2:05.74 (32.58)
        2:37.44 (31.70)     3:10.95 (33.51)     3:45.04 (34.09)     4:18.63 (33.59)
        4:51.95 (33.32)     5:25.04 (33.09)     5:57.95 (32.91)     6:31.67 (33.72)
        7:05.01 (33.34)     7:38.23 (33.22)     8:11.32 (33.09)     8:44.18 (32.86)
        9:16.59 (32.41)     9:47.56 (30.97)    10:17.41 (29.85)    10:49.53 (32.12)
  4 Beebe, Matt                  FSU                           11:07.69  
                  28.99     1:00.77 (31.78)     1:32.87 (32.10)     2:05.16 (32.29)
        2:38.21 (33.05)     3:11.61 (33.40)     3:45.03 (33.42)     4:18.53 (33.50)
        4:52.51 (33.98)     5:26.48 (33.97)     6:00.77 (34.29)     6:35.20 (34.43)
        7:09.89 (34.69)     7:44.48 (34.59)     8:18.06 (33.58)     8:52.54 (34.48)
        9:27.53 (34.99)    10:00.75 (33.22)    10:34.90 (34.15)    11:07.69 (32.79)
  5 Frable, Ben               22 Edinboro                      11:27.12  
                  30.16     1:03.26 (33.10)     1:36.48 (33.22)     2:10.78 (34.30)
        2:45.38 (34.60)     3:20.23 (34.85)     3:55.08 (34.85)     4:29.36 (34.28)
        5:04.45 (35.09)     5:39.39 (34.94)     6:14.03 (34.64)     6:48.89 (34.86)
        7:23.64 (34.75)     7:57.97 (34.33)     8:32.36 (34.39)     9:07.33 (34.97)
        9:42.43 (35.10)    10:17.86 (35.43)    10:53.35 (35.49)    11:27.12 (33.77)
  6 Drmacich, Conor              FSU                           12:00.79  
                  32.04     1:06.44 (34.40)     1:41.83 (35.39)     2:17.89 (36.06)
        2:54.09 (36.20)     3:30.40 (36.31)     4:06.37 (35.97)     4:42.85 (36.48)
        5:19.36 (36.51)     5:55.86 (36.50)     6:33.02 (37.16)     7:09.29 (36.27)
        7:45.99 (36.70)     8:23.36 (37.37)     9:00.85 (37.49)     9:37.94 (37.09)
       10:14.38 (36.44)    10:50.30 (35.92)    11:25.87 (35.57)    12:00.79 (34.92)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Desiree           21 Edinboro                       2:01.59  
  2 Walker, Juliana              FSU                            2:01.64  
                  27.80       58.75 (30.95)     1:30.59 (31.84)     2:01.64 (31.05)
  3 Keesler, Missy            19 IC                             2:02.84  
                  28.43       59.26 (30.83)     1:30.93 (31.67)     2:02.84 (31.91)
  4 Kennedy, Maddie           21 IC                             2:03.69  
                  28.47     1:00.15 (31.68)     1:32.12 (31.97)     2:03.69 (31.57)
  5 Archer, Shannon           21 IC                             2:04.60  
                  28.91     1:00.51 (31.60)     1:32.55 (32.04)     2:04.60 (32.05)
  6 Kuhn, Sara                19 Edinboro                       2:04.70  
  7 Sustrich, Samantha        21 Edinboro                       2:05.85  
                  28.45     1:00.27 (31.82)     1:33.11 (32.84)     2:05.85 (32.74)
  8 Ginty, Emily                 FSU                            2:06.03  
                  28.96     1:00.52 (31.56)     1:33.16 (32.64)     2:06.03 (32.87)
  9 Hamersky, Kerri           19 IC                            x2:06.58  
                  29.18     1:01.06 (31.88)     1:33.67 (32.61)     2:06.58 (32.91)
 10 Holmes, Lindsay              FSU                            2:07.33  
                  28.81     1:00.66 (31.85)     1:33.71 (33.05)     2:07.33 (33.62)
 11 Fuller, Leanne            22 Edinboro                      x2:09.38  
                  30.25     1:02.94 (32.69)     1:36.63 (33.69)     2:09.38 (32.75)
 12 Dosser, Jessica              FSU                           x2:12.52  
                  29.61     1:02.32 (32.71)     1:36.73 (34.41)     2:12.52 (35.79)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fico, Dave                20 Edinboro                       1:51.37  
  2 Sestak, Ryan              19 Edinboro                       1:51.61  
                  26.07       55.18 (29.11)     1:24.08 (28.90)     1:51.61 (27.53)
  3 Hughson, Mike                FSU                            1:51.73  
                  26.39       55.21 (28.82)     1:23.28 (28.07)     1:51.73 (28.45)
  4 Walker, Rod               21 Edinboro                       1:57.43  
                  27.21       57.11 (29.90)     1:27.35 (30.24)     1:57.43 (30.08)
  5 Coleman, Matt                FSU                            2:02.38  
                  27.45       57.83 (30.38)     1:30.17 (32.34)     2:02.38 (32.21)
  6 Davis, Brian                 FSU                            2:05.10  
                  29.11     1:00.78 (31.67)     1:33.40 (32.62)     2:05.10 (31.70)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhoades, Sheila           20 IC                               24.61  
  2 Rankin, Hannah            20 Edinboro                         25.64  
  3 Waldinger, Mallory        19 Edinboro                         25.87  
  4 Kelly, Taylor                FSU                              26.26  
  5 Knupp, Lauren             22 Edinboro                         26.27  
  6 Ferreri, Joanna           21 IC                               26.37  
  7 Marschner, Kate           19 Edinboro                        x26.43  
  8 Schake, Liz                  FSU                              26.84  
  9 Solly, Renee                 FSU                              27.06  
 10 Higgins, Kelly            18 IC                               27.72  
 11 Dunlevy, Margo               FSU                             x27.76  
 12 Grimaldi, Dina            18 IC                              x30.25  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabutovsky, Max           21 Edinboro                         23.44  
  2 Clouser, Graham           18 Edinboro                         23.45  
  3 Parker, Zac                  FSU                              23.52  
  4 Suroviec, Darren          18 Edinboro                         23.57  
  5 Sweeny, Rob                  FSU                              24.06  
  6 Schleicher, Jeff          19 Edinboro                        x24.38  
  7 Johnson, Jordan              FSU                              26.38  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grosser, Chelsea          20 Edinboro                       2:19.17  
                2:23.64         2:19.17 ( )                                        
  2 Andrasek, Stephanie          FSU                            2:19.59  
                  31.82     1:07.78 (35.96)     1:47.08 (39.30)     2:19.59 (32.51)
  3 LaRosa, Alisha            20 Edinboro                       2:21.77  
  4 Joy, Kayla                18 Edinboro                       2:21.93  
                  30.09     1:07.38 (37.29)     1:49.51 (42.13)     2:21.93 (32.42)
  5 DeSanto, Cali             19 IC                             2:22.31  
                  29.78     1:08.32 (38.54)     1:49.07 (40.75)     2:22.31 (33.24)
  6 Kaulius, Megan            18 Edinboro                      x2:22.70  
                  30.75     1:06.71 (35.96)     1:48.85 (42.14)     2:22.70 (33.85)
  7 Sherry, Madi              18 IC                             2:23.30  
                  31.92     1:11.00 (39.08)     1:49.86 (38.86)     2:23.30 (33.44)
  8 Pujals, Leiya                FSU                            2:26.21  
                  31.59     1:10.81 (39.22)     1:52.59 (41.78)     2:26.21 (33.62)
  9 Britz, Emily              20 IC                             2:27.72  
                  32.10     1:10.61 (38.51)     1:53.42 (42.81)     2:27.72 (34.30)
 10 Schmidt, Courtney            FSU                            2:30.06  
                  33.41     1:13.79 (40.38)     1:55.12 (41.33)     2:30.06 (34.94)
 11 Kucsan, Laura             21 IC                            x2:34.57  
                  34.80     1:15.90 (41.10)     1:59.85 (43.95)     2:34.57 (34.72)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seay, Mike                   FSU                            1:59.75  
                  25.65       55.81 (30.16)     1:31.38 (35.57)     1:59.75 (28.37)
  2 Clifford, Zak             21 Edinboro                       2:04.84  
                  28.10       59.97 (31.87)     1:35.80 (35.83)     2:04.84 (29.04)
  3 Sapp, Derek               22 Edinboro                       2:06.08  
                1:02.09     1:36.19 (34.10)     2:06.12 (29.93)         2:06.08 ( )
  4 Greiner, Derek               FSU                            2:15.24  
                  28.87     1:01.73 (32.86)     1:43.40 (41.67)     2:15.24 (31.84)
  5 Cvetich, Adam             19 Edinboro                       2:16.18  
                  29.12     1:04.16 (35.04)     1:46.14 (41.98)     2:16.18 (30.04)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ficarro, Sarah               FSU                             251.62  
  2 Mark, Naomi               21 IC                              211.04  
  3 Robin, Heather               FSU                             203.55  
  4 Markus, Heather           18 IC                              189.74  
  5 Kaiser, Katie             20 IC                              182.62  
  6 Kies, Leanne                 FSU                             175.57  
  7 Brethel, Sam                 FSU                            x169.58  
  8 Petroski, Molly              FSU                            x169.12  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Christian            FSU                             289.43  
  2 Fuller, Ryan                 FSU                             222.82  
  3 Rodman, John                 FSU                             220.72  
  4 Ammering, Shane              FSU                            x213.45  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Close, Katie              19 Edinboro                       1:00.63  
                  28.66     1:00.63 (31.97)                                        
  2 Walker, Juliana              FSU                            1:00.96  
                  28.66     1:00.96 (32.30)                                        
  3 DeSanto, Cali             19 IC                             1:03.41  
                  29.76     1:03.41 (33.65)                                        
  4 Goodwell, Laura           18 IC                             1:03.59  
                  29.99     1:03.59 (33.60)                                        
  5 Sheldon, Colleen          18 Edinboro                       1:03.65  
                  30.90     1:03.65 (32.75)                                        
  6 Schake, Liz                  FSU                            1:04.31  
                  30.19     1:04.31 (34.12)                                        
  7 Grosser, Chelsea          20 Edinboro                       1:05.28  
                  30.05     1:05.28 (35.23)                                        
  8 Clements, Liz             18 IC                             1:06.94  
                  29.95     1:06.94 (36.99)                                        
  9 Britz, Emily              20 IC                            x1:07.16  
                  32.04     1:07.16 (35.12)                                        
 10 Hamilton, Kori            19 Edinboro                      x1:07.33  
                  31.39     1:07.33 (35.94)                                        
 11 Pujals, Leiya                FSU                            1:08.49  
                  31.51     1:08.49 (36.98)                                        
 12 Dunlevy, Margo               FSU                           x1:11.53  
                  33.03     1:11.53 (38.50)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rafalski, Ben             19 Edinboro                         54.15  
                  25.65       54.15 (28.50)                                        
  2 Seay, Mike                   FSU                              55.17  
                  25.63       55.17 (29.54)                                        
  3 Suroviec, Darren          18 Edinboro                         56.17  
                  26.00       56.17 (30.17)                                        
  4 Hughson, Mike                FSU                              57.46  
                  26.99       57.46 (30.47)                                        
  5 McElhaney, Thomas         19 Edinboro                       1:00.11  
                  27.71     1:00.11 (32.40)                                        
  6 Johnson, Jordan              FSU                            1:09.64  
                  31.77     1:09.64 (37.87)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Carly              19 IC                               55.59  
                  27.37       55.59 (28.22)                                        
  2 Reisch, Morgan               FSU                              56.09  
                  26.97       56.09 (29.12)                                        
  3 Ferreri, Joanna           21 IC                               57.39  
                  27.85       57.39 (29.54)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Maddie           21 IC                               57.41  
                  27.63       57.41 (29.78)                                        
  5 Sustrich, Samantha        21 Edinboro                         57.76  
                  27.81       57.76 (29.95)                                        
  6 Waldinger, Mallory        19 Edinboro                         58.58  
                  28.20       58.58 (30.38)                                        
  7 Knupp, Lauren             22 Edinboro                         58.59  
                  28.03       58.59 (30.56)                                        
  8 Solly, Renee                 FSU                              59.75  
                  28.06       59.75 (31.69)                                        
  9 Dosser, Jessica              FSU                              59.85  
                  28.74       59.85 (31.11)                                        
 10 Sequeira, Tania           18 IC                            x1:00.84  
                  28.89     1:00.84 (31.95)                                        
 11 Moore, Kara-Ann              FSU                           x1:01.52  
                  29.53     1:01.52 (31.99)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sestak, Ryan              19 Edinboro                         48.98  
                  23.74       48.98 (25.24)                                        
  2 Parker, Zac                  FSU                              50.91  
                  25.07       50.91 (25.84)                                        
  3 Clouser, Graham           18 Edinboro                         52.07  
                  25.62       52.07 (26.45)                                        
  4 Beebe, Matt                  FSU                              53.03  
                  24.92       53.03 (28.11)                                        
  5 Schleicher, Jeff          19 Edinboro                         53.17  
                  25.55       53.17 (27.62)                                        
  6 Sweeny, Rob                  FSU                              54.10  
                  26.35       54.10 (27.75)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Close, Katie              19 Edinboro                       1:02.20  
                  30.68     1:02.20 (31.52)                                        
  2 Keesler, Missy            19 IC                             1:02.73  
                  31.00     1:02.73 (31.73)                                        
  3 Thomas, Desiree           21 Edinboro                       1:04.27  
                  31.05     1:04.27 (33.22)                                        
  4 Clements, Liz             18 IC                             1:05.24  
                  31.69     1:05.24 (33.55)                                        
  5 Santer, Jill              20 IC                             1:05.55  
                  32.24     1:05.55 (33.31)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Sara                19 Edinboro                       1:05.64  
                  31.31     1:05.64 (34.33)                                        
  7 Ginty, Emily                 FSU                            1:06.17  
                  32.34     1:06.17 (33.83)                                        
  8 Hamilton, Kori            19 Edinboro                      x1:07.81  
                  33.36     1:07.81 (34.45)                                        
  9 Karl, Julie                  FSU                            1:12.92  
                  35.54     1:12.92 (37.38)                                        
 10 Allison, Kara             20 IC                            x1:13.57  
                  35.75     1:13.57 (37.82)                                        
 11 Reiley, Janie                FSU                            1:14.43  
                  37.07     1:14.43 (37.36)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Zak             21 Edinboro                         53.64  
                  26.78       53.64 (26.86)                                        
  2 Greiner, Derek               FSU                              57.83  
                  28.91       57.83 (28.92)                                        
  3 Niggel, Max               20 Edinboro                         58.84  
                  28.54       58.84 (30.30)                                        
  4 Fico, Dave                20 Edinboro                       1:00.47  
                  29.44     1:00.47 (31.03)                                        
  5 Cvetich, Adam             19 Edinboro                      x1:01.24  
                  30.79     1:01.24 (30.45)                                        
  6 Coleman, Matt                FSU                            1:02.53  
                  30.58     1:02.53 (31.95)                                        
  7 Drmacich, Conor              FSU                            1:03.74  
                  31.56     1:03.74 (32.18)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nedley, Marie             20 Edinboro                       5:25.33  
                  30.09     1:02.67 (32.58)     1:35.53 (32.86)     2:08.89 (33.36)
        2:42.11 (33.22)     3:15.33 (33.22)     3:48.28 (32.95)     4:20.70 (32.42)
        4:53.39 (32.69)     5:25.33 (31.94)                                        
  2 Archer, Shannon           21 IC                             5:26.64  
                  30.63     1:03.22 (32.59)     1:36.22 (33.00)     2:09.50 (33.28)
        2:42.70 (33.20)     3:15.65 (32.95)     3:48.79 (33.14)     4:21.86 (33.07)
        4:54.68 (32.82)     5:26.64 (31.96)                                        
  3 Murphy, Kelly             19 IC                             5:27.99  
                  30.17     1:01.43 (31.26)     1:33.44 (32.01)     2:05.72 (32.28)
        2:38.84 (33.12)     3:12.80 (33.96)     3:46.63 (33.83)     4:20.65 (34.02)
        4:53.96 (33.31)     5:27.99 (34.03)                                        
  4 Hamersky, Kerri           19 IC                             5:30.56  
                  31.10     1:04.48 (33.38)     1:38.33 (33.85)     2:11.95 (33.62)
        2:45.10 (33.15)     3:18.13 (33.03)     3:51.05 (32.92)     4:24.24 (33.19)
        4:57.58 (33.34)     5:30.56 (32.98)                                        
  5 Joy, Kayla                18 Edinboro                       5:32.02  
                  30.24     1:02.73 (32.49)     1:35.81 (33.08)     2:09.52 (33.71)
        2:43.38 (33.86)     3:17.45 (34.07)     3:51.55 (34.10)     4:25.73 (34.18)
        4:59.30 (33.57)     5:32.02 (32.72)                                        
  6 Reisch, Morgan               FSU                            5:32.85  
                  30.64     1:03.28 (32.64)     1:36.38 (33.10)     2:09.67 (33.29)
        2:43.00 (33.33)     3:16.92 (33.92)     3:50.66 (33.74)     4:25.01 (34.35)
        4:59.26 (34.25)     5:32.85 (33.59)                                        
  7 Winder, Sarah             20 IC                            x5:35.49  
                  31.33     1:04.70 (33.37)     1:38.85 (34.15)     2:12.90 (34.05)
        2:46.64 (33.74)     3:20.49 (33.85)     3:54.58 (34.09)     4:28.81 (34.23)
        5:02.70 (33.89)     5:35.49 (32.79)                                        
  8 Kaulius, Megan            18 Edinboro                       5:35.61  
                  30.78     1:04.66 (33.88)     1:39.24 (34.58)     2:13.68 (34.44)
        2:47.99 (34.31)     3:22.29 (34.30)     3:55.98 (33.69)     4:30.41 (34.43)
        5:04.32 (33.91)     5:35.61 (31.29)                                        
  9 Nelson, Mandy                FSU                            5:37.18  
                  31.12     1:04.62 (33.50)     1:38.50 (33.88)     2:12.78 (34.28)
        2:47.09 (34.31)     3:21.18 (34.09)     3:55.62 (34.44)     4:29.66 (34.04)
        5:04.01 (34.35)     5:37.18 (33.17)                                        
 10 Robin, Penny                 FSU                            5:40.99  
                  31.17     1:04.94 (33.77)     1:39.88 (34.94)     2:14.48 (34.60)
        2:49.21 (34.73)     3:23.84 (34.63)     3:58.75 (34.91)     4:32.95 (34.20)
        5:07.25 (34.30)     5:40.99 (33.74)                                        
 11 Fuller, Leanne            22 Edinboro                      x5:48.95  
                  31.60     1:05.66 (34.06)     1:40.33 (34.67)     2:15.38 (35.05)
        2:50.79 (35.41)     3:26.38 (35.59)     4:02.19 (35.81)     4:38.31 (36.12)
        5:14.11 (35.80)     5:48.95 (34.84)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapp, Drew                20 Edinboro                       4:58.67  
                  27.21       56.54 (29.33)     1:26.63 (30.09)     1:57.43 (30.80)
        2:28.30 (30.87)     2:58.81 (30.51)     3:29.26 (30.45)     3:59.91 (30.65)
        4:29.93 (30.02)     4:58.67 (28.74)                                        
  2 Barron, Mark              23 Edinboro                       5:06.50  
                  27.15       57.03 (29.88)     1:28.11 (31.08)     1:59.82 (31.71)
        2:32.18 (32.36)     3:04.36 (32.18)     3:36.54 (32.18)     4:07.58 (31.04)
        4:38.18 (30.60)     5:06.50 (28.32)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Mike               FSU                            5:06.88  
                  28.48       59.06 (30.58)     1:30.43 (31.37)     2:01.92 (31.49)
        2:33.33 (31.41)     3:04.50 (31.17)     3:36.06 (31.56)     4:07.38 (31.32)
        4:38.12 (30.74)     5:06.88 (28.76)                                        
  4 Walker, Rod               21 Edinboro                       5:13.36  
                  28.73     1:00.02 (31.29)     1:31.93 (31.91)     2:03.76 (31.83)
        2:35.90 (32.14)     3:07.64 (31.74)     3:39.41 (31.77)     4:10.96 (31.55)
        4:42.67 (31.71)     5:13.36 (30.69)                                        
  5 Drmacich, Conor              FSU                            5:41.77  
                  30.10     1:02.73 (32.63)     1:36.83 (34.10)     2:10.93 (34.10)
        2:45.51 (34.58)     3:20.05 (34.54)     3:54.99 (34.94)     4:30.81 (35.82)
        5:07.28 (36.47)     5:41.77 (34.49)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ficarro, Sarah               FSU                             255.52  
  2 Robin, Heather               FSU                             220.49  
  3 Petroski, Molly              FSU                             197.47  
  4 Kies, Leanne                 FSU                            x196.27  
  5 Markus, Heather           18 IC                              181.42  
  6 Kaiser, Katie             20 IC                              180.30  
  7 Mark, Naomi               21 IC                              177.67  
  8 Brethel, Sam                 FSU                            x175.49  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Christian            FSU                             273.98  
  2 Ammering, Shane              FSU                             233.55  
  3 Rodman, John                 FSU                             223.49  
  4 Fuller, Ryan                 FSU                            x213.37  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blazak, Rebecca           20 IC                             1:07.23  
                  31.67     1:07.23 (35.56)                                        
  2 Marschner, Kate           19 Edinboro                       1:08.58  
                  32.84     1:08.58 (35.74)                                        
  3 Sherry, Madi              18 IC                             1:10.17  
                  33.38     1:10.17 (36.79)                                        
  4 Andrasek, Stephanie          FSU                            1:11.26  
                  33.25     1:11.26 (38.01)                                        
  5 Sheldon, Colleen          18 Edinboro                       1:11.76  
                  34.16     1:11.76 (37.60)                                        
  6 Kranz, Christina          19 IC                             1:12.72  
                  34.52     1:12.72 (38.20)                                        
  7 Kelly, Taylor                FSU                            1:13.30  
                  34.62     1:13.30 (38.68)                                        
  8 LaRosa, Alisha            20 Edinboro                       1:14.00  
                  35.27     1:14.00 (38.73)                                        
  9 Grosser, Chelsea          20 Edinboro                      x1:14.89  
                  35.58     1:14.89 (39.31)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Courtney            FSU                            1:16.48  
                  36.66     1:16.48 (39.82)                                        
 11 Goodwell, Laura           18 IC                            x1:17.09  
                  36.34     1:17.09 (40.75)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seay, Mike                   FSU                            1:01.29  
                  28.86     1:01.29 (32.43)                                        
  2 Sapp, Derek               22 Edinboro                       1:02.82  
                  29.74     1:02.82 (33.08)                                        
  3 Mechling, Tom             19 Edinboro                       1:07.78  
                  31.18     1:07.78 (36.60)                                        
 -- Walter, Ryan                 FSU                                 DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ithaca College  'A'                                         1:41.17  
     1) Jones, Carly 19                 2) Blazak, Rebecca 20             
     3) Ferreri, Joanna 21              4) Rhoades, Sheila 20             
                  25.70       51.60 (25.90)     1:17.28 (25.68)     1:41.17 (23.89)
  2 Edinboro University  'A'                                    1:41.92  
     1) Waldinger, Mallory 19           2) Knupp, Lauren 22               
     3) Thomas, Desiree 21              4) Rankin, Hannah 20              
                  26.02       51.32 (25.30)     1:16.81 (25.49)     1:41.92 (25.11)
  3 Fredonia State  'A'                                         1:46.25  
     1) Solly, Renee                    2) Kelly, Taylor                  
     3) Dosser, Jessica                 4) Reisch, Morgan                 
                  27.25       53.28 (26.03)     1:20.38 (27.10)     1:46.25 (25.87)
  4 Ithaca College  'B'                                         1:47.15  
     1) Archer, Shannon 21              2) Kennedy, Maddie 21             
     3) Hamersky, Kerri 19              4) Murphy, Kelly 19               
                  26.97       54.13 (27.16)     1:20.60 (26.47)     1:47.15 (26.55)
  5 Fredonia State  'B'                                         1:53.17  
     1) Reiley, Janie                   2) Robin, Penny                   
     3) Holmes, Lindsay                 4) Nelson, Mandy                  
                  28.45       56.60 (28.15)     1:23.99 (27.39)     1:53.17 (29.18)
  6 Ithaca College  'C'                                        x1:54.31  
     1) Sequeira, Tania 18              2) Winder, Sarah 20               
     3) Grimaldi, Dina 18               4) Higgins, Kelly 18              
                  28.48       57.66 (29.18)     1:27.39 (29.73)     1:54.31 (26.92)
  7 Ithaca College  'D'                                        x1:55.78  
     1) Murphy, Ella 19                 2) Moore, Jenny 19                
     3) Sierzega, Teresa 22             4) Wysong, Andrea 19              
                  28.90       57.73 (28.83)     1:26.18 (28.45)     1:55.78 (29.60)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University  'A'                                    1:31.71  
     1) Clouser, Graham 18              2) Nabutovsky, Max 21             
     3) Rafalski, Ben 19                4) Fico, Dave 20                  
                  23.41       46.20 (22.79)     1:08.79 (22.59)     1:31.71 (22.92)
  2 Fredonia State  'A'                                         1:32.68  
     1) Parker, Zac                     2) Greiner, Derek                 
     3) Beebe, Matt                     4) Hughson, Mike                  
                  23.80       46.91 (23.11)     1:10.24 (23.33)     1:32.68 (22.44)
  3 Edinboro University  'B'                                    1:36.08  
     1) Schleicher, Jeff 19             2) Barron, Mark 23                
     3) Walker, Rod 21                  4) Sapp, Drew 20                  
                  24.21       47.80 (23.59)     1:12.09 (24.29)     1:36.08 (23.99)
  4 Edinboro University  'C'                                   x1:40.45  
     1) Cvetich, Adam 19                2) McElhaney, Thomas 19           
     3) Mechling, Tom 19                4) Frable, Ben 22                 
                  24.88       49.54 (24.66)     1:14.25 (24.71)     1:40.45 (26.20)
  5 Fredonia State  'B'                                         1:51.31  
     1) Fuller, Ryan                    2) Johnson, Jordan                
     3) Walter, Ryan                    4) Davis, Brian                   
                  26.60       55.23 (28.63)     1:24.17 (28.94)     1:51.31 (27.14)