Licensed to SUNY - Fredonia           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/21/2009 03:56 PM
                          Allegheny@ FSU - 11/21/2009                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Fredonia State  'A'                                     1:54.80   11  
     1) Ginty, Emily                    2) Andrasek, Stephanie            
     3) Walker, Juliana                 4) Solly, Renee                   
       30.54    31.90    26.76    25.60                                    
  2 1-2 Allegheny College  'A'                                  2:00.43    4  
     1) Wieckowska, Joanna              2) Barrett, Rachelle              
     3) Conway, Alycia                  4) Stein, Tara                    
       30.43    34.85    28.78    26.37                                    
  3 1-3 Fredonia State  'B'                                     2:05.60    2  
     1) Wiles, Emily                    2) Robin, Penny                   
     3) Pujals, Leiya                   4) Dosser, Jessica                
       33.90    35.69    29.64    26.37                                    
  4 1-4 Allegheny College  'B'                                  2:06.69  
     1) Durot, Molly                    2) Segiel, Katie                  
     3) Laux, Julie                     4) Eckstrom, Nicole               
       31.65    36.34    31.53    27.17                                    
  5 1-5 Fredonia State  'C'                                    x2:09.10  
     1) Karl, Julie                     2) Schmidt, Courtney              
     3) Dunlevy, Margo                  4) Reiley, Janie                  
       34.75    35.83    30.82    27.70                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Fredonia State  'A'                                     1:42.19   11  
     1) Greiner, Derek                  2) Seay, Mike                     
     3) Parker, Zac                     4) Hughson, Mike                  
       27.62    27.84    24.07    22.66                                    
  2 1-2 Allegheny College  'A'                                  1:43.74    4  
     1) Lincoln, Kyle                   2) Bean, Andrew                   
     3) Steinwarz, Christian            4) Ehmann, Matthew                
       26.63    28.38    25.88    22.85                                    
  3 1-3 Allegheny College  'B'                                  1:47.71    2  
     1) Torbet, Tyler                   2) Smith, Alex                    
     3) McCrumb, Malcolm                4) O'Brien, Timothy               
       28.26    30.15    26.82    22.48                                    
  4 1-4 Allegheny College  'C'                                 x1:48.00  
     1) Hale, David                     2) LaRochelle, Vincent            
     3) Eiben, Dan                      4) Gutowski, James                
       28.56    30.21    26.69    22.54                                    
  5 1-5 Fredonia State  'B'                                     2:01.13  
     1) Drmacich, Conor                 2) Kaiser, Kevin                  
     3) McGroder, Ryan                  4) Walter, Ryan                   
       30.29    35.93    27.95    26.96                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Smith, Christine         ALL                           18:46.43    9  
      31.57   34.29   34.46   34.53   34.24   34.19   34.45   34.56
      34.14   34.20   33.92   34.09   34.51   34.10   34.52   34.38
      33.83   34.12   34.03   33.89   34.34   34.04   34.25   34.41
      34.57   34.48   34.43   34.56   33.84   34.13   34.13   33.78
      33.45
  2 1-2 Karl, Lauren             ALL                           18:47.76    4  
      31.01   34.16   34.79   34.75   34.84   34.29   34.30   34.34
      34.13   34.31   34.19   34.22   34.05   34.26   34.43   34.31
      33.96   34.24   34.06   34.35   33.98   34.73   34.61   34.41
      34.44   34.63   34.40   34.11   34.33   33.97   34.13   34.14
      32.89
  3 1-3 Robin, Penny             FSU                           19:11.80    3  
      31.61   34.21   34.85   34.76   34.92   34.90   35.02   34.53
      34.53   34.86   34.90   34.43   35.15   34.34   34.97   34.97
      35.04   34.95   35.26   34.78   35.06   35.39   35.66   35.55
      35.59   35.91   36.16   36.24   35.35   35.37   35.40   34.29
      32.85
  4 1-4 Nelson, Mandy            FSU                           19:12.63    2  
      32.17   33.72   34.63   34.69   34.84   34.84   34.68   34.77
      34.86   34.93   34.85   34.92   35.11   35.22   35.45   35.76
      35.98   36.01   36.03   36.23   35.23   34.30   34.61   35.00
      34.97   35.21   35.02   34.62   34.89   35.12   34.91   34.75
      34.31
  5 1-5 Zinobile, Gaby           ALL                           20:09.90    1  
      31.83   35.38   36.03   36.54   36.87   36.99   36.87   37.24
      36.91   37.28   36.93   36.89   36.56   37.08   37.38   37.30
      37.81   37.73   37.30   37.22   37.43   36.98   37.70   37.50
      37.07   36.51   36.93   37.25   37.01   35.70   34.70   35.38
      35.60
  6 1-6 Wiles, Emily             FSU                           20:13.95  
      33.81   36.91   37.73   37.54   37.17   37.02   37.44   37.16
      37.28   37.35   36.67   37.33   36.89   36.87   36.07   36.39
      36.63   37.04   36.84   36.90   37.04   37.07   36.35   36.99
      37.31   36.45   37.08   36.87   37.14   36.78   36.61   36.35
      34.87
  7 1-7 Moore, Kara-Ann          FSU                          x20:24.96  
      33.34   36.06   36.95   37.79   37.33   37.61   37.33   37.61
      37.11   37.36   37.61   37.14   37.14   37.60   37.34   37.10
      37.28   37.20   37.22   37.25   37.21   37.12   37.38   37.40
      37.38   37.51   37.88   37.80   37.17   37.28   36.93   36.16
      36.37
 -- 1- Knox, Megan               ALL                          X18:32.64  
      31.34   33.88   34.13   34.80   34.76   34.42   34.34   34.36
      34.29   34.11   33.58   33.41   33.43   33.56   33.72   33.65
      33.69   33.71   33.95   34.07   33.83   34.24   33.28   33.38
      33.54   33.54   33.68   33.83   33.60   33.24   33.47   33.50
      32.31
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Staley, Brandon          ALL                           17:36.16    9  
      29.09   32.08   32.28   32.70   32.04   31.73   32.02   31.63
      32.17   32.17   31.82   31.82   31.85   31.97   32.09   32.13
      31.95   31.66   32.12   32.14   32.02   31.74   32.39   32.03
      32.65   32.08   33.00   32.11   32.27   32.25   32.59   32.49
      31.08
  2 1-2 Kinney, Ashton           ALL                           17:45.32    4  
      28.27   31.73   32.56   32.70   31.90   31.71   31.85   31.67
      32.06   31.93   31.75   31.71   31.82   31.77   31.93   31.86
      32.45   31.85   32.56   32.43   32.94   32.77   32.56   33.24
      33.00   33.41   33.13   33.52   33.09   33.38   33.16   32.97
      31.64
  3 1-3 Wigley, Kristoffer       ALL                           18:00.67    3  
      30.35   32.27   32.94   33.66   33.39   33.25   32.63   33.25
      32.56   32.72   32.92   33.36   32.98   33.22   33.28   33.11
      33.06   32.85   32.93   33.00   32.84   32.03   32.82   33.09
      32.73   32.69   32.80   32.67   32.85   32.22   32.68   32.27
      31.25
  4 1-4 Mitchell, Mike           FSU                           18:04.42    2  
      29.50   32.91   32.43   33.17   33.43   33.16   33.37   33.72
      33.29   33.36   33.22   33.51   33.30   33.04   33.08   33.06
      33.47   33.22   33.05   33.03   32.78   32.60   32.57   32.79
      33.10   32.69   32.55   32.84   33.16   32.78   32.65   32.50
      31.09
  5 1-5 Davis, Brian             FSU                           19:13.26    1  
      30.49   33.36   33.80   34.68   34.99   34.59   34.73   35.32
      35.45   35.70   35.62   35.18   34.97   35.36   35.33   35.45
      35.19   35.42   35.28   35.10   34.81   35.45   35.29   35.50
      35.58   35.18   34.75   35.18   35.53   35.64   35.38   35.52
      33.44
  6 1-6 Drmacich, Conor          FSU                           19:40.48  
      30.90   33.20   33.95   34.60   34.57   34.66   35.49   35.56
      35.49   35.89   35.75   36.23   36.98   37.13   36.74   37.02
      36.79   36.75   36.68   36.73   36.39   36.29   36.16   36.66
      36.05   36.49   36.70   36.98   36.10   35.63   35.69   35.44
      34.79
  7 1-7 Kaiser, Kevin            FSU                          x20:47.07  
      33.79   35.92   37.19   37.57   37.99   37.67   38.38   38.10
      38.01   38.12   37.91   38.13   37.79   37.61   38.19   38.20
      38.15   38.67   38.20   38.01   38.05   38.24   38.27   37.64
      38.02   38.02   38.15   37.84   38.17   38.03   38.62   37.87
      36.55
 -- 1- Gauthier, Matt            ALL                          X17:51.23  
      28.41   31.91   32.60   32.98   32.95   32.77   32.72   33.08
      33.49   32.87   32.97   32.99   33.18   33.15   33.04   32.71
      32.54   33.18   32.50   32.89   32.41   32.88   32.81   32.99
      32.35   32.46   32.22   32.47   32.12   32.32   31.81   31.69
      29.77
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Walker, Juliana          FSU                            2:02.44    9  
      28.49   31.86   31.40   30.69                                
  2 1-2 Whitehead, Ashley        ALL                            2:04.57    4  
      28.50   32.28   32.71   31.08                                
  3 1-3 Ginty, Emily             FSU                            2:05.11    3  
      29.30   32.19   32.58   31.04                                
  4 1-4 Lyons, Ariana            ALL                            2:05.16    2  
      28.73   31.74   32.26   32.43                                
  5 1-5 Holmes, Lindsay          FSU                            2:07.69    1  
      29.75   32.20   33.19   32.55                                
  6 1-6 Schneider, Jessica       ALL                            2:13.05  
      30.66   33.49   34.47   34.43                                
  7 1-7 Reiley, Janie            FSU                           x2:13.70  
      31.17   34.19   34.84   33.50                                
 -- 1- Eckstrom, Nicole          ALL                           X2:15.51  
      31.23   34.19   35.15   34.94                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Intrieri, Brandon        ALL                            1:47.83    9  
      24.20   27.47   28.78   27.38                                
  2 1-2 Gauthier, Matt           ALL                            1:50.61    4  
      26.05   28.18   28.63   27.75                                
  3 1-3 Hughson, Mike            FSU                            1:52.99    3  
      26.82   29.26   28.52   28.39                                
  4 1-4 Beebe, Matt              FSU                            1:53.93    2  
      26.33   28.52   29.46   29.62                                
  5 1-5 Lewis, Evan              ALL                            1:58.52    1  
      26.71   29.47   30.79   31.55                                
  6 1-6 Walter, Ryan             FSU                            2:13.30  
      30.66   33.71   33.97   34.96                                
 -- 1- O'Brien, Timothy          ALL                           X1:56.73  
      28.08   29.38   29.64   29.63                                
 -- 1- Ehmann, Matthew           ALL                           X2:01.31  
      28.27   30.72   31.44   30.88                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Reisch, Morgan           FSU                            1:03.65    9  
      30.98   32.67                                                
  2 1-2 Knox, Megan              ALL                            1:05.06    4  
      31.83   33.23                                                
  3 1-3 Karl, Lauren             ALL                            1:07.49    3  
      33.24   34.25                                                
  4 1-4 Stein, Tara              ALL                            1:09.27    2  
      33.63   35.64                                                
  5 1-5 Nelson, Mandy            FSU                            1:12.73    1  
      35.52   37.21                                                
  6 1-6 Karl, Julie              FSU                            1:13.38  
      36.06   37.32                                                
  7 1-7 Dosser, Jessica          FSU                           x1:14.96  
      36.74   38.22                                                
 -- 1- Janvrin, Hannah           ALL                           X1:10.20  
      34.34   35.86                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pasquali, Mirno          ALL                              56.06    9  
      26.96   29.10                                                
  2 1-2 Torbet, Tyler            ALL                              58.71    4  
      29.08   29.63                                                
  3 1-3 Lincoln, Kyle            ALL                              58.86    3  
      28.41   30.45                                                
  4 1-4 Greiner, Derek           FSU                              59.50    2  
      29.24   30.26                                                
  5 1-5 Coleman, Matt            FSU                            1:01.86    1  
      30.23   31.63                                                
  6 1-6 Drmacich, Conor          FSU                            1:12.19  
      35.63   36.56                                                
 -- 1- Hale, David               ALL                           X1:04.41  
      31.03   33.38                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Andrasek, Stephanie      FSU                            1:10.65    9  
      32.84   37.81                                                
  2 1-2 Kelly, Taylor            FSU                            1:13.05    4  
      34.54   38.51                                                
  3 1-3 Wieckowska, Joanna       ALL                            1:14.86    3  
      35.28   39.58                                                
  4 1-4 Barrett, Rachelle        ALL                            1:15.18    2  
      35.83   39.35                                                
  5 1-5 Schmidt, Courtney        FSU                            1:16.54    1  
      36.28   40.26                                                
  6 1-6 Schneider, Jessica       ALL                            1:20.67  
      38.25   42.42                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sesek, Josh              ALL                            1:00.91    9  
      28.16   32.75                                                
  2 1-2 Seay, Mike               FSU                            1:02.98    4  
      29.60   33.38                                                
  3 1-3 Bean, Andrew             ALL                            1:03.22    3  
      29.08   34.14                                                
  4 1-4 Mitchell, Mike           FSU                            1:07.37    2  
      31.69   35.68                                                
  5 1-5 Smith, Alex              ALL                            1:07.85    1  
      32.29   35.56                                                
  6 1-6 Wignall, Sean            FSU                            1:08.71  
      31.87   36.84                                                
 -- 1- LaRochelle, Vincent       ALL                           X1:08.37  
      32.29   36.08                                                
 -- 1- Eiben, Dan                ALL                           X1:09.33  
      32.59   36.74                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Durot, Molly             ALL                            2:16.22    9  
      30.72   34.10   34.74   36.66                                
  2 1-2 Conway, Alycia           ALL                            2:21.77    4  
      31.86   35.18   36.58   38.15                                
  3 1-3 Schake, Liz              FSU                            2:29.72    3  
      32.82   36.74   39.41   40.75                                
  4 1-4 Holmes, Lindsay          FSU                            2:37.48    2  
      34.64   39.61   41.89   41.34                                
  5 1-5 Pujals, Leiya            FSU                            2:38.19    1  
      33.10   39.26   42.62   43.21                                
  6 1-6 Dunlevy, Margo           FSU                           x2:41.19  
      34.40   40.59   41.96   44.24                                
  7 1-7 Zinobile, Gaby           ALL                            2:46.32  
      33.54   43.24   45.91   43.63                                
 -- 1- Laux, Julie               ALL                           X2:48.62  
      34.71   40.69   45.69   47.53                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Steinwarz, Christian     ALL                            2:02.77    9  
      27.17   30.97   31.31   33.32                                
  2 1-2 Hughson, Mike            FSU                            2:09.93    4  
      28.96   33.26   33.49   34.22                                
  3 1-3 Pasquali, Mirno          ALL                            2:15.00    3  
      29.59   32.39   35.55   37.47                                
  4 1-4 Lewis, Evan              ALL                            2:21.16    2  
      31.17   34.86   37.34   37.79                                
  5 1-5 McGroder, Ryan           FSU                            2:22.26    1  
      32.34   36.71   37.15   36.06                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lyons, Ariana            ALL                              24.75    9  
  2 1-2 Whitehead, Ashley        ALL                              25.15    4  
  3 1-3 Solly, Renee             FSU                              26.20    3  
  4 1-4 Kelly, Taylor            FSU                              27.03    2  
  5 1-5 Ginty, Emily             FSU                              27.10    1  
  6 1-6 Eckstrom, Nicole         ALL                              28.02  
  7 1-7 Karl, Julie              FSU                             x29.98  
 -- 1- Janvrin, Hannah           ALL                             X27.16  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Intrieri, Brandon        ALL                              21.98    9  
  2 1-2 O'Brien, Timothy         ALL                              23.17    4  
  3 1-3 Parker, Zac              FSU                              23.54    3  
  4 1-4 Ehmann, Matthew          ALL                              23.61    1.5
  4 1-4 Sweeny, Rob              FSU                              23.61    1.5
  6 1-6 Wignall, Sean            FSU                              24.44  
  7 1-7 Greiner, Derek           FSU                             x24.75  
 -- 1- Gutowski, James           ALL                             X24.29  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ficarro, Sarah           FSU                             259.55    9  
  2 1-2 Robin, Heather           FSU                             215.45    4  
  3 1-3 Jones, Bethany           FSU                             184.10    3  
  4 1-4 Brethel, Sam             FSU                            x181.90  
  5 1-5 Kies, Leanne             FSU                            x177.60  
  6 1-6 Petroski, Molly          FSU                            x177.10  
  7 1-7 Skirkanich, Jaclyn       ALL                             162.75    2  
  8 1-8 Penn, Shelby             ALL                             153.05    1  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Rodman, John             FSU                             218.45  
  2 1-2 Fuller, Ryan             FSU                             203.30  
  3 1-3 Juber, Patrick           ALL                             171.25  
  4 1-4 Mazzone, Ryan            ALL                             112.65  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lyons, Ariana            ALL                              54.71    9  
      26.74   27.97                                                
  2 1-2 Whitehead, Ashley        ALL                              55.67    4  
      26.83   28.84                                                
  3 1-3 Walker, Juliana          FSU                              56.15    3  
      27.26   28.89                                                
  4 1-4 Stein, Tara              ALL                              58.41    2  
      28.01   30.40                                                
  5 1-5 Solly, Renee             FSU                              59.37    1  
      28.55   30.82                                                
  6 1-6 Dosser, Jessica          FSU                              59.41  
      29.11   30.30                                                
  7 1-7 Schake, Liz              FSU                             x59.61  
      28.83   30.78                                                
 -- 1- Eckstrom, Nicole          ALL                           X1:00.96  
      30.20   30.76                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Intrieri, Brandon        ALL                              48.33    9  
      23.51   24.82                                                
  2 1-2 Parker, Zac              FSU                              50.52    4  
      25.03   25.49                                                
  3 1-3 O'Brien, Timothy         ALL                              52.18    3  
      25.18   27.00                                                
  4 1-4 Bean, Andrew             ALL                              52.48    2  
      25.28   27.20                                                
  5 1-5 Beebe, Matt              FSU                              52.55    1  
      25.35   27.20                                                
  6 1-6 Sweeny, Rob              FSU                              53.43  
      26.18   27.25                                                
 -- 1- Gutowski, James           ALL                             X55.25  
      26.47   28.78                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Knox, Megan              ALL                            2:16.99    9  
      33.01   35.14   34.85   33.99                                
  2 1-2 Reisch, Morgan           FSU                            2:17.73    4  
      32.51   34.30   35.64   35.28                                
  3 1-3 Ginty, Emily             FSU                            2:21.09    3  
      33.28   35.03   36.62   36.16                                
  4 1-4 Karl, Lauren             ALL                            2:22.85    2  
      34.22   35.94   36.84   35.85                                
  5 1-5 Conway, Alycia           ALL                            2:25.21    1  
      34.43   36.52   37.39   36.87                                
  6 1-6 Karl, Julie              FSU                            2:34.33  
      36.09   38.59   39.89   39.76                                
 -- 1- Durot, Molly              ALL                           X2:27.09  
      35.38   36.76   37.51   37.44                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pasquali, Mirno          ALL                            1:59.98    9  
      27.87   30.63   30.96   30.52                                
  2 1-2 Torbet, Tyler            ALL                            2:03.19    4  
      29.76   31.15   31.20   31.08                                
  3 1-3 Gauthier, Matt           ALL                            2:09.86    3  
      31.65   33.54   33.05   31.62                                
  4 1-4 Greiner, Derek           FSU                            2:14.18    2  
      31.36   33.62   34.79   34.41                                
  5 1-5 Coleman, Matt            FSU                            2:14.58    1  
      32.55   33.53   34.28   34.22                                
  6 1-6 Walter, Ryan             FSU                            2:31.42  
      36.96   37.74   38.73   37.99                                
  7 1-7 Drmacich, Conor          FSU                           x2:32.56  
      34.78   36.89   39.47   41.42                                
 -- 1- Mazzone, Ryan             ALL                           X2:19.93  
      31.39   34.83   36.42   37.29                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Andrasek, Stephanie      FSU                            2:37.36    9  
      34.73   39.81   41.44   41.38                                
  2 1-2 Barrett, Rachelle        ALL                            2:38.13    4  
      36.66   40.42   40.89   40.16                                
  3 1-3 Wieckowska, Joanna       ALL                            2:39.09    3  
      36.29   40.14   41.21   41.45                                
  4 1-4 Robin, Penny             FSU                            2:44.30    2  
      37.76   42.43   42.66   41.45                                
  5 1-5 Schmidt, Courtney        FSU                            2:44.33    1  
      37.27   41.75   42.68   42.63                                
  6 1-6 Schneider, Jessica       ALL                            2:46.87  
      38.52   41.67   42.98   43.70                                
  7 1-7 Pujals, Leiya            FSU                           x2:47.36  
      38.87   42.24   43.19   43.06                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sesek, Josh              ALL                            2:15.11    9  
      31.72   34.23   34.85   34.31                                
  2 1-2 Steinwarz, Christian     ALL                            2:17.45    4  
      30.85   34.49   35.58   36.53                                
  3 1-3 Seay, Mike               FSU                            2:21.02    3  
      32.00   35.61   36.83   36.58                                
  4 1-4 Bean, Andrew             ALL                            2:25.57    2  
      32.64   36.87   38.31   37.75                                
  5 1-5 Wignall, Sean            FSU                            2:31.87    1  
      33.70   38.32   39.83   40.02                                
  6 1-6 Kaiser, Kevin            FSU                            2:58.09  
      39.07   45.20   46.35   47.47                                
 -- 1- LaRochelle, Vincent       ALL                           X2:27.36  
      33.06   37.38   38.81   38.11                                
 -- 1- Lincoln, Kyle             ALL                           X2:27.73  
      33.74   37.08   38.79   38.12                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Knox, Megan              ALL                            5:23.62    9  
      30.05   32.45   32.87   32.88   33.06   33.05   32.68   33.10
      32.79   30.69                                                
  2 1-2 Smith, Christine         ALL                            5:25.34    4  
      30.70   33.04   32.90   33.24   33.00   33.21   33.01   32.59
      32.15   31.50                                                
  3 1-3 Durot, Molly             ALL                            5:29.18    3  
      31.03   32.83   33.13   33.15   33.03   33.40   33.62   32.97
      33.32   32.70                                                
  4 1-4 Reisch, Morgan           FSU                            5:36.51    2  
      30.17   32.92   33.34   33.91   34.17   34.27   34.27   34.55
      34.54   34.37                                                
  5 1-5 Nelson, Mandy            FSU                            5:42.86    1  
      30.54   32.91   33.98   34.56   35.02   35.71   35.63   35.34
      35.26   33.91                                                
  6 1-6 Holmes, Lindsay          FSU                            5:43.16  
      30.84   33.59   34.41   34.79   35.18   35.66   35.17   35.10
      35.03   33.39                                                
  7 1-7 Reiley, Janie            FSU                           x5:52.73  
      31.99   34.87   35.56   36.31   35.98   36.24   35.74   35.87
      35.47   34.70                                                
  8 1-8 Janvrin, Hannah          ALL                           x5:59.70  
      32.18   35.86   36.45   36.66   36.91   36.90   36.83   36.52
      36.35   35.04                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gauthier, Matt           ALL                            5:04.79    9  
      27.41   30.42   31.20   31.42   31.60   31.61   31.47   31.02
      30.23   28.41                                                
  2 1-2 Mitchell, Mike           FSU                            5:13.21    4  
      28.75   30.85   31.43   31.83   31.83   32.14   32.01   31.73
      31.93   30.71                                                
  3 1-3 Coleman, Matt            FSU                            5:27.50    3  
      29.63   32.83   33.61   33.50   33.74   33.40   33.48   33.36
      32.81   31.14                                                
  4 1-4 Beebe, Matt              FSU                            5:28.71    2  
      28.46   31.63   33.16   32.72   33.16   33.72   33.66   34.12
      34.34   33.74                                                
 -- 1- Staley, Brandon           ALL                           X5:05.42  
      27.33   30.47   30.89   31.26   31.08   31.07   30.85   31.23
      31.56   29.68                                                
 -- 1- Kinney, Ashton            ALL                           X5:09.72  
      26.95   30.15   31.06   31.92   32.22   32.01   31.29   31.74
      31.67   30.71                                                
 -- 1- Wigley, Kristoffer        ALL                           X5:11.66  
      28.09   30.48   31.53   32.09   31.61   31.58   31.08   32.06
      31.90   31.24                                                
 -- 1- Lewis, Evan               ALL                           X5:34.81  
      29.47   32.79   33.91   34.23   34.44   34.53   34.72   34.56
      33.64   32.52                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Walker, Juliana          FSU                            1:01.19    9  
      28.83   32.36                                                
  2 1-2 Durot, Molly             ALL                            1:03.14    4  
      29.87   33.27                                                
  3 1-3 Conway, Alycia           ALL                            1:04.99    3  
      30.54   34.45                                                
  4 1-4 Schake, Liz              FSU                            1:07.95    2  
      32.06   35.89                                                
  5 1-5 Dunlevy, Margo           FSU                            1:11.05    1  
      32.63   38.42                                                
  6 1-6 Laux, Julie              ALL                            1:11.22  
      32.52   38.70                                                
  7 1-7 Wiles, Emily             FSU                           x1:12.30  
      32.24   40.06                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Parker, Zac              FSU                              56.48    9  
      26.49   29.99                                                
  2 1-2 Sesek, Josh              ALL                              59.09    4  
      26.68   32.41                                                
  3 1-3 McGroder, Ryan           FSU                            1:03.55    3  
      29.04   34.51                                                
  4 1-4 Davis, Brian             FSU                            1:07.52    2  
      29.80   37.72                                                
 -- 1- Staley, Brandon           ALL                           X1:01.37  
      27.74   33.63                                                
 -- 1- Eiben, Dan                ALL                           X1:01.80  
      29.28   32.52                                                
 -- 1- Lewis, Evan               ALL                           X1:02.48  
      28.52   33.96                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ficarro, Sarah           FSU                             170.85    9  
  2 1-2 Robin, Heather           FSU                             170.50    4  
  3 1-3 Petroski, Molly          FSU                             150.50    3  
  4 1-4 Jones, Bethany           FSU                            x148.80  
  5 1-5 Kies, Leanne             FSU                            x141.10  
  6 1-6 Skirkanich, Jaclyn       ALL                             139.40    2  
  7 1-7 Penn, Shelby             ALL                             132.35    1  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Fuller, Ryan             FSU                             173.80    9  
  2 1-2 Rodman, John             FSU                             152.40    4  
  3 1-3 Juber, Patrick           ALL                             125.30    3  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Wieckowska, Joanna       ALL                            2:21.93    9  
      31.48   35.94   41.18   33.33                                
  2 1-2 Barrett, Rachelle        ALL                            2:24.06    4  
      32.16   38.65   39.98   33.27                                
  3 1-3 Andrasek, Stephanie      FSU                            2:24.26    3  
      31.60   38.69   41.13   32.84                                
  4 1-4 Smith, Christine         ALL                            2:26.56    2  
      33.38   38.87   40.96   33.35                                
  5 1-5 Pujals, Leiya            FSU                            2:31.25    1  
      32.82   40.66   42.90   34.87                                
 -- 1- Schneider, Jessica        ALL                           X2:32.84  
      33.82   42.29   42.92   33.81                                
 
Event 31  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hughson, Mike            FSU                            4:38.84    9  
      28.66   32.99   35.67   35.40   41.21   43.02   32.25   29.64
  2 1-2 Seay, Mike               FSU                            4:38.93    4  
      28.71   33.66   36.54   37.25   40.01   41.20   31.03   30.53
  3 1-3 Kinney, Ashton           ALL                            4:48.26    3  
      30.13   36.45   37.46   36.98   41.82   41.46   32.28   31.68
 -- 1- Steinwarz, Christian      ALL                           X4:27.92  
      27.83   31.66   35.76   34.41   37.55   38.04   32.13   30.54
 -- 1- Torbet, Tyler             ALL                           X4:31.33  
      29.45   33.12   34.70   33.79   39.22   39.45   31.28   30.32
 -- 1- Lewis, Evan               ALL                           X4:54.90  
      35.80   32.18   32.90   33.77   40.05   52.81   34.10   33.29
 -- 1- Smith, Alex               ALL                           X5:09.88  
      33.31   40.74   42.50   41.24   40.53   41.47   36.59   33.50
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Allegheny College  'A'                                  1:41.47   11  
     1) Knox, Megan                     2) Stein, Tara                    
     3) Whitehead, Ashley               4) Lyons, Ariana                  
       25.94    26.06    25.33    24.14                                    
  2 1-2 Fredonia State  'A'                                     1:44.42    4  
     1) Schake, Liz                     2) Solly, Renee                   
     3) Kelly, Taylor                   4) Reisch, Morgan                 
       27.32    25.63    25.58    25.89                                    
  3 1-3 Allegheny College  'B'                                  1:49.24    2  
     1) Karl, Lauren                    2) Janvrin, Hannah                
     3) Zinobile, Gaby                  4) Smith, Christine               
       27.78    26.66    27.28    27.52                                    
  4 1-4 Fredonia State  'B'                                     1:51.78  
     1) Moore, Kara-Ann                 2) Schmidt, Courtney              
     3) Holmes, Lindsay                 4) Robin, Penny                   
       28.63    29.13    27.13    26.89                                    
 
Event 33  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Allegheny College  'A'                                  1:29.03   11  
     1) Intrieri, Brandon               2) Pasquali, Mirno                
     3) Gauthier, Matt                  4) Sesek, Josh                    
       21.78    22.40    22.29    22.56                                    
  2 1-2 Fredonia State  'A'                                     1:36.80    4  
     1) Mitchell, Mike                  2) Beebe, Matt                    
     3) Sweeny, Rob                     4) Coleman, Matt                  
       25.07    23.56    23.71    24.46                                    
  3 1-3 Fredonia State  'B'                                     1:41.62    2  
     1) Davis, Brian                    2) Wignall, Sean                  
     3) Walter, Ryan                    4) McGroder, Ryan                 
       24.85    24.12    26.61    26.04                                    
 -- 1- Allegheny College  'B'                                  X1:34.44  
     1) Lincoln, Kyle                   2) O'Brien, Timothy               
     3) Gutowski, James                 4) Kinney, Ashton                 
       24.21    22.28    23.75    24.20                                    
 -- 1- Allegheny College  'C'                                  X1:38.68  
     1) Eiben, Dan                      2) Hale, David                    
     3) McCrumb, Malcolm                4) Staley, Brandon                
       24.32    24.83    24.87    24.66                                    
 -- 1- Allegheny College  'D'                                  X1:43.58  
     1) Mazzone, Ryan                   2) LaRochelle, Vincent            
     3) Wigley, Kristoffer              4) Smith, Alex                    
       25.91    25.06    26.38    26.23